Phil Widener Empire Empire Open Cross Country
3.36-Mile Course at Spring Lake Regional Park
Name Sx Age Time Year Place Club
Aaron Lee M 41 25:14 2015 73 West Valley Joggers & Striders
Aaron Pedroza M 39 25:25 2016 55 UNATTACHED
Abe Underwood M 77 41:47 2015 108 Buffalo Chips
Abraham Skandera M 12 25:54 2012 51 Unatt
Abraham Skandera M 15 22:38 2015 46 UNATTACHED
Adam Durgerian M 15 22:06 2010 42 Unatt
Adam Lucas M 42 27:25 2009 101 Pamakd
Adam Lucas M 43 21:10 2010 29 Pamakd
Adam Lucas M 44 20:18 2011 19 Pamakids
Adam Prince M 49 20:12 2012 12 WVJS
Adam Smith M 30 19:54 2012 30 Unatt
Adam Wong M 19 33:00 2017 18 Strawberry Canyon TC
Adele Ho F 56 30:38 2014 92 Tam
Adele Ho F 57 30:27 2015 107 Tamalpa Runners
Adele Ho F 58 32:09 2016 106 Tamalpa Runners
Adele Ho F 59 21:00 2017 96 Tamalpa Runners
Aguilar Cielo M 20 44:00 2017 21 Strawberry Canyon TC
Aisha Kamala F 23 21:23 2008 5 AdiTra
Aisha Kamala F 26 24:43 2011 36 Wolfpack
Akemi Iizuka F 49 27:33 2013 74 Pamakids
Alan Dehlinger M 45 19:53 2006 8 PacStr
Alan Jackson M 31 19:49 2006 29 Wolfpk
Alan Jackson M 33 18:29 2008 6 RCReb
Alan Jackson M 34 18:04 2009 5 RCReb
Alan Jackson M 39 18:01 2014 12 Aggies
Alan Reynolds M 46 20:30 2010 21 Tam
Alan Reynolds M 48 19:55 2012 10 Tam
Alan Reynolds M 49 19:45 2013 10 Tam
Alan Reynolds M 51 20:48 2014 21 Tam
Alec Boyd M 25 19:51 2014 35 GVH
Alec Govi M 17 19:43 2009 20 Tam
Alec Isabeau M 46 21:29 2008 26 Empire
Alec Isabeau M 47 23:23 2009 58 Empire
Alec Isabeau M 48 22:40 2010 49 Empire
Alec Isabeau M 50 26:48 2012 65 Empire
Alec Isabeau M 53 27:21 2014 66 Unatt
Alejandro Alegria M 22 28:36 2015 57 Humboldt Track Club
Alex Battaglino M 29 17:51 2015 12 Strawberry Canyon TC
Alex Esparza M 22 19:21 2013 15 Wolfpk
Alex Esparza M 25 19:45 2016 31 Wolfpack RC
Alex Esparza M 26 14:00 2017 37 Wolfpack RC
Alex Varner M 24 18:26 2009 8 RCReb
Alex Varnes M 27 16:59 2012 1 WVTC
Alex Wolf-Root M 20 18:57 2007 15 Empire
Alex Wolf-Root M 21 19:01 2008 8 Empire
Alex Wolf-Root M 22 19:55 2009 24 Empire
Alex Wolf-Root M 23 18:48 2010 16 Empire
Alex Wolf-Root M 24 18:21 2011 14 Empire
Alexandra Newman F 42 24:15 2014 46 Impala
Alexandra Newman F 44 25:32 2016 57 Impala Racing Team
Alexandra Sciocchetti F 20 20:20 2015 1 UNATTACHED
Alfonso Cisneros M 23 17:07 2015 3 Aggies Running Club
Ali Mansouri M 37 21:57 2006 47 RCReb
Alisha Rice F 28 29:08 2008 47 Empire
Alistair Murray M 48 20:57 2006 32 WVJS
Alistair Murray M 49 20:48 2007 18 WVJS
Allison Howard F 35 23:24 2015 35 Impala Racing Team
Allison Orofino F 51 23:51 2012 36 RCReb
Allison Orofino F 53 23:29 2014 38 RCReb
Allison Orofino F 56 27:00 2017 79 Golden Valley Harriers
Alyson Barrett-Ryan F 36 22:06 2015 13 West Valley Track Club
Alyssa Rutsch F 27 26:57 2016 70 Buffalo Chips
Ambrogino Giusti M 22 20:39 2008 23 Pamakd
Ambrogino Giusti M 23 20:42 2009 34 Pamakd
Ambrogino Giusti M 24 21:23 2010 40 Pamakd
Amy Shohet F 39 23:37 2010 26 WVTC
Amy Sonstein F 36 26:25 2006 57 Tam
Amy Sonstein F 37 25:51 2007 37 Tam
Amy Sonstein F 38 26:21 2008 34 Tam
Amy Sonstein F 39 28:09 2009 47 Tam
Amy Sonstein F 40 28:59 2010 74 Tam
Amy Sonstein F 43 27:01 2013 64 Pamakids
Amy Sonstein F 44 28:50 2014 85 Pamakids
Amy Suntain F 41 30:50 2011 68 Pamakids
Amy Zipp F 32 24:26 2012 44 GVH
Anders Ryerson M 33 23:19 2010 49 Pamakd
Anderson Howard M 52 21:36 2013 28 Empire
Anderson Howard M 53 20:36 2014 15 Empire
Anderson Howard M 55 21:57 2016 26 Empire Runners Club
Anderson Howard M 56 04:00 2017 21 Empire Runners Club
Andrea Buzman F 30 24:59 2011 39 Empire
Andrea Guzman F 26 25:31 2007 35 Empire
Andrea Guzman F 28 25:46 2009 34 Empire
Andrea Guzman F 29 25:20 2010 47 Empire
Andrea Guzman F 31 24:44 2012 46 Empire
Andrea Guzman F 33 23:43 2014 43 Empire
Andrea Guzman F 34 24:48 2015 61 Empire Runners Club
Andrea Guzman F 35 25:12 2016 52 UNATTACHED
Andrea Kirsch F 54 18:00 2017 69 Golden Valley Harriers
Andrew Apfelbaum M 51 20:35 2015 17 Pamakids
Andrew Apfelbaum M 53 01:00 2017 20 Pamakids
Andrew Appelbaum M 47 21:20 2011 29 Excelsior
Andrew Chapello M 27 22:56 2015 49 UNATTACHED
Andrew Creely M 52 21:53 2009 35 SCruz
Andrew Furlong M 28 22:08 2006 49 Empire
Andrew Gaidus M 25 18:21 2014 15 Empire
Andrew Gaidus M 26 18:45 2015 18 Empire Runners Club
Andrew Gaidus M 27 18:59 2016 22 Empire Runners Club
Andrew Gaidus M 28 36:00 2017 20 Empire Runners Club
Andrew Hutchinson M 27 19:41 2014 34 Unatt
Andrew Jones M 29 19:41 2006 28 HTC
Andrew Jones M 30 19:22 2007 21 HTC
Andrew Jones M 38 21:14 2015 37 Humboldt Track Club
Andrew Taylor M 44 25:04 2014 55 Empire
Andrew Taylor M 45 24:08 2015 61 Empire Runners Club
Andrew Taylor M 46 24:22 2016 43 Empire Runners Club
Andrew Taylor M 47 28:00 2017 39 Empire Runners Club
Andrew Willis M 24 20:30 2012 32 Straw C
Andy Apfelbaum M 48 20:46 2012 17 NBEx
Andy Crawford M 30 19:23 2012 24 NBEx
Andy Crawford M 31 19:47 2013 18 Excelsior
Andy Harris M 48 24:43 2007 55 RCReb
Andy Harris M 49 24:39 2008 63 RCReb
Andy Harris M 50 25:23 2009 88 RCReb
Andy Howard M 45 20:28 2006 21 Unatt
Andy Howard M 46 20:17 2007 11 Empire
Andy Howard M 47 20:02 2008 13 Empire
Andy Howard M 48 20:41 2009 21 Empire
Andy Howard M 49 20:58 2010 26 Empire
Andy Howard M 50 20:49 2011 23 Empire
Andy Howard M 51 20:45 2012 16 Empire
Andy Howard M 52 22:59 2013 37 Empire
Andy Howard M 54 21:28 2015 31 Empire Runners Club
Andy Lief M 41 19:50 2007 8 WVJS
Andy Lief M 42 19:28 2008 6 WVJS
Andy Lief M 43 19:55 2009 10 WVJS
Andy Williams M 46 21:05 2009 26 WVJS
Anette Niewald F 50 29:27 2006 67 Empire
Angela Broad F 26 22:37 2010 15 Impala
Angela Broad F 29 22:12 2013 15 Impala
Angela Broad F 30 22:23 2014 25 Impala
Angela Broad F 31 22:25 2015 18 Impala Racing Team
Angela Broad F 32 23:18 2016 23 Impala Racing Team
Angela Moberly F 40 40:08 2016 116 UNATTACHED
Angie Hart F 49 24:51 2015 63 Golden Valley Harriers
Angie Longworth F 39 25:25 2006 47 Impala
Angie Longworth F 45 26:27 2012 65 Impala
Angie Longworth F 46 27:12 2013 68 Impala
Angie Longworth F 47 24:38 2014 50 Impala
Angie Longworth F 48 24:53 2015 64 Impala Racing Team
Angie Longworth F 49 25:28 2016 56 Impala Racing Team
Angie Longworth F 50 54:00 2017 54 Impala Racing Team
Angie Woolman F 61 26:49 2015 82 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Ann Hardham F 63 31:05 2006 76 Tam
Ann Hardham F 64 31:36 2007 53 Tam
Ann Schultz F 34 23:49 2006 27 Unatt
Anna Kurtz F 27 25:37 2008 31 Pamakd
Anna Kurtz F 28 28:17 2009 48 Pamakd
Anna Kurtz F 29 23:37 2010 25 Pamakd
Anna Kurtz F 31 25:42 2013 46 Pamakids
Anna Kurtz F 34 26:35 2015 79 Pamakids
Anna Maria Gonzalez F 36 06:00 2017 99 UNATTACHED
Anna Sneltjes F 30 25:12 2015 67 Empire Runners Club
Anne Mason F 42 23:36 2008 17 Pamakd
Anne Mason F 43 24:41 2009 25 Pamakd
Anne Mason F 44 25:37 2010 51 Pamakd
Anne Mason F 45 24:44 2011 37 Pamakids
Anne Mason F 46 25:16 2012 50 Pamakd
Anne Ruminski F 32 23:08 2013 25 StrawC
Anne Ruminski F 33 21:39 2014 14 Impala
Annette Dobler F 46 32:43 2014 97 Empire
Anthony Fagundes M 20 19:34 2010 25 RCReb
Anthony McGrath M 44 20:00 2011 14 Pamakids
Anthony McGrath M 45 19:20 2012 2 Pamakd
Anthony Passantino M 25 21:09 2013 26 Empire
Anthony Passantino M 27 22:39 2015 47 Empire Runners Club
Anthony Smith M 73 35:17 2016 79 Buffalo Chips
Anya Durgerian F 13 26:51 2014 68 Unatt
Anya Durgerian F 14 27:44 2015 92 Pamakids
Anya Durgerian F 16 21:00 2017 89 UNATTACHED
Aram Durgerian M 16 21:47 2011 41 Pamakids
Arnold Utterback M 60 24:56 2006 89 BufChp
Arnold Utterback M 61 24:44 2007 56 BufChp
Arnold Utterback M 63 25:11 2009 86 BufChp
Arnold Utterback M 65 24:47 2011 70 BufChp
Arnold Utterback M 69 25:56 2015 79 Buffalo Chips
Arnold Utterback M 70 26:32 2016 57 Buffalo Chips
Art  Marthinsen M 52 23:46 2011 62 Tamalpa
Art Marthinsen M 56 25:59 2015 81 Tamalpa Runners
Art Mitchum M 57 24:09 2009 73 WVJS
Art Sanchez M 53 25:24 2006 92 Unatt
Art Sanchez M 57 28:09 2010 99 Sparta
Art Sanchez M 58 32:39 2011 99 Spartans
Arthur Marthinsen M 51 23:51 2010 68 Tam
Arthur Michum M 60 25:42 2012 60 WVJS
Arthur Mitchum M 63 27:28 2015 90 West Valley Joggers & Striders
Arturo Fernandez M 29 20:32 2014 37 LMJS
Arturo Rodriguez M 56 22:00 2006 55 SCruz
Arturo Rodriguez M 60 22:49 2010 57 SCruz
Arturo Rodriguez M 61 22:41 2011 46 Unatt
Ashely Rodwick F 33 24:22 2011 32 Pamakids
Ashlee Staroba F 32 23:52 2011 26 Empire
Ashlee Staroba F 33 24:14 2012 40 Empire
Ashley Carrol F 24 23:02 2007 12 Impala
Ashley Higgs F 28 30:24 2012 82 Unatt
Ashley Jepkoech F 12 10:00 2017 26 UNATTACHED
Ashley Rich F 29 24:08 2007 26 Pamakd
Ashley Rich F 30 25:30 2008 29 Pamakd
Ashley Rich F 31 23:44 2009 17 Pamakd
Austin Ramos M 24 17:37 2009 3 AdiTra
Austin Ramos M 30 17:48 2015 11 West Valley Track Club
Austin Ramos M 32 49:00 2017 2 West Valley Track Club
Ayla Granados F 23 19:54 2014 1 SRA
Barb McQuinn F 55 29:58 2012 81 LMJS
Barbara Robben F 73 49:19 2007 55 Unatt
Barbara Wismer F 52 26:01 2012 61 WVTC
Barry Farrara M 51 20:08 2013 15 WVJS
Ben Chaffee M 28 19:17 2008 13 NBExc
Ben Chebot M 23 19:04 2013 12 StrawC
Ben Conover M 26 26:02 2016 56 Buffalo Chips
Ben Jarrett M 26 19:27 2006 23 GVH
Ben Jarrett M 28 19:21 2008 14 WVJS
Ben Jarrett M 29 20:09 2009 28 WVTC
Ben Jarrett M 32 17:52 2012 6 WVTC
Ben Jerrett M 30 17:59 2010 6 WVTC
Ben Mundy M 48 28:13 2009 105 RCReb
Ben Mundy M 50 23:08 2011 51 RCReb
Ben Mundy M 52 23:06 2013 39 RCReb
Ben Yee M 36 25:33 2012 49 Pamakd
Benito Rosales M 48 21:11 2007 24 Unatt
Benjamin Willis M 29 22:33 2013 35 Pamakids
Bentley Regehr M 23 18:42 2014 23 StrawC
Berklee Akutagawa F 28 23:51 2006 29 BrkFFR
Berklee Akutagawa F 30 23:07 2008 14 NikeFF
Bernie Hollander M 71 27:41 2007 69 Tam
Bernie Hollander M 72 28:25 2008 74 Tam
Bernie Hollander M 73 29:49 2009 110 Tam
Bernie Hollander M 74 30:00 2010 103 Tam
Bernie Hollander M 77 40:16 2013 90 Tam
Bert Braden M 52 25:32 2013 67 Empire
Beth Bourne F 41 23:38 2011 24 GVH
Beth Bourne F 45 24:36 2015 58 Golden Valley Harriers
Beth Bourne F 47 43:00 2017 43 Golden Valley Harriers
Beth Freedman F 41 25:15 2009 29 Tam
Beth Freedman F 42 23:52 2010 30 Tam
Beth Freedman F 47 23:04 2015 31 Tamalpa Runners
Beth Ronces F 48 29:12 2012 79 Impala
Betsy Lindstrom F 40 02:00 2017 105 UNATTACHED
Bill Browne M 56 25:06 2006 91 Empire
Bill Browne M 60 27:43 2010 97 Empire
Bill Browne M 62 27:51 2012 70 Empire
Bill Browne M 63 26:27 2013 74 Empire
Bill Browne M 65 28:18 2014 69 Empire
Bill Browne M 65 28:26 2015 93 Empire Runners Club
Bill Brusher M 58 24:44 2009 79 PacStr
Bill Brusher M 60 25:59 2011 81 Straw C
Bill Brusher M 61 24:50 2012 54 Straw C
Bill Brusher M 62 26:31 2013 75 StrawC
Bill Brusher M 63 29:00 2014 73 StrawC
Bill Brusher M 66 23:00 2017 74 Strawberry Canyon TC
Bill Cusworth M 44 22:04 2011 40 Unatt
Bill Cusworth M 46 21:58 2013 32 Unatt
Bill Cusworth M 47 21:56 2014 24 Empire
Bill Cusworth M 48 21:25 2015 29 Empire Runners Club
Bill Dodson M 76 28:49 2011 91 WVJS
Bill Dodson M 81 31:49 2016 75 West Valley Joggers & Striders
Bill Dunn M 61 22:23 2008 37 WVJS
Bill Dunn M 62 22:58 2009 52 WVJS
Bill Neer M 51 23:04 2010 61 Tam
Bill Raitter M 36 18:10 2006 5 WVTC
Bill Reed M 47 20:58 2009 24 PacStr
Bill Reed M 49 20:14 2011 16 Straw C
Billy Bludgus M 33 20:50 2016 43 Wolfpack RC
Billy Bludgus M 34 40:00 2017 31 Wolfpack RC
Birgit Sacher F 37 28:23 2009 50 Empire
Bjorn Griepenburg M 27 24:00 2017 15 Empire Runners Club
Bjorn Samson M 29 22:27 2007 35 HTC
Bjorn Samson M 32 20:56 2010 38 RCReb
Bjorn Samson M 35 24:25 2013 41 Wolfpk
Bjorn Samson M 36 22:46 2014 46 Wolfpk
Blair Howard M 31 21:31 2015 41 Golden Valley Harriers
Bob Bellino M 65 30:58 2007 75 Empire
Bob Bellino M 66 33:00 2008 83 Empire
Bob Cowdrey M 63 27:22 2007 67 Tam
Bob Finlay M 49 21:30 2006 47 Empire
Bob Finlay M 50 21:38 2007 28 Empire
Bob Finlay M 51 23:16 2008 49 Empire
Bob Fredenburg M 53 23:52 2006 80 BufChp
Bob Holland M 62 25:02 2006 90 Empire
Bob Holland M 64 26:39 2008 71 Empire
Bob Lord M 73 28:42 2012 75 WVJS
Bob Lord M 74 29:46 2013 82 WVJS
Bob Randel M 55 21:52 2014 23 GVH
Bob Rogers M 53 22:08 2010 40 Empire
Bob Rogers M 60 52:00 2017 35 Empire Runners Club
Bob Venditti M 57 34:40 2006 109 BufChp
Bob Venditti M 61 39:28 2010 119 BuffCh
Bob Venditti M 62 42:00 2011 103 BufChp
Bob Venditti M 63 39:42 2012 86 BufChp
Bob Ward M 24 20:26 2013 23 GW AC
Bobby Carpenter M 51 20:31 2006 23 BrkFFR
Brad Lay M 47 23:15 2006 73 RCReb
Brad O'Brien M 48 19:37 2010 9 Tam
Brad Zanetti M 54 24:18 2008 60 Empire
Brad Zanetti M 57 21:45 2011 34 Empire
Bradford Bryon M 48 21:22 2006 43 Tam
Bradford Bryon M 50 21:32 2008 27 Tam
Bradford Bryon M 51 22:00 2009 36 Tam
Bradford Bryon M 52 21:13 2010 31 Tam
Bradford Bryon M 55 21:48 2013 30 Tam
Bradford Bryon M 57 22:12 2014 28 Tam
Bradford Bryon M 58 22:32 2016 31 Tamalpa Runners
Bradford Bryon M 59 50:00 2017 27 Tamalpa Runners
Bradie Dillon F 67 35:49 2012 90 Tam
Bradley Saul M 28 22:31 2006 51 Empire
Bradley Zanetti M 56 22:46 2010 55 Empire
Bradley Zanetti M 60 22:53 2014 35 Empire
Bradley Zanetti M 61 24:17 2015 64 Empire Runners Club
Bradley Zanetti M 62 25:47 2016 54 Empire Runners Club
Bradley Zanetti M 63 30:00 2017 51 Empire Runners Club
Brandon Bannister M 40 20:24 2015 15 UNATTACHED
Brandon Crowell M 34 22:23 2009 50 Empire
Brandon Crowell M 35 20:48 2010 35 Empire
Brandon Crowell M 37 21:15 2012 35 Empire
Brandon Crowell M 38 22:15 2013 34 Empire
Brandon Crowell M 39 21:18 2014 44 Empire
Brandon Crowell M 40 21:27 2015 30 Empire Runners Club
Brandon Crowell M 41 20:52 2016 18 Empire Runners Club
Brandon Day M 35 19:39 2015 26 Empire Runners Club
Brandon Day M 37 47:00 2017 8 Empire Runners Club
Breana Avalos F 23 42:00 2017 8 Impala Racing Team
Brendan Hutchinson M 62 24:26 2006 86 Empire
Brendan Hutchinson M 63 24:27 2007 53 Empire
Brendan Hutchinson M 64 24:09 2008 58 Empire
Brendan Hutchinson M 67 25:58 2010 82 Empire
Brendan Hutchinson M 68 26:24 2012 63 Empire
Brendan Hutchinson M 69 27:14 2013 78 Empire
Brendan Hutchinson M 71 26:46 2014 62 Empire
Brendan Hutchinson M 72 28:40 2015 95 Empire Runners Club
Brendan Hutchinson M 72 29:09 2016 67 Empire Runners Club
Brendan Hutchinson M 73 14:00 2017 72 Empire Runners Club
Brendan Scanlon M 29 52:00 2017 3 Wolfpack RC
Brendan Ward M 26 18:38 2014 22 GVH
Brendan Ward M 27 20:38 2015 32 Golden Valley Harriers
Brendon Huchinson M 67 25:25 2011 77 Empire
Brent Lubratich M 24 19:14 2006 18 HTC
Brent Wright M 30 18:31 2006 10 WVTC
Brent Wright M 32 19:03 2008 9 WVJS
Brett Deleuze M 47 24:12 2012 48 Unatt
Brett Deleuze M 48 25:12 2013 63 Unatt
Brett Johnson M 38 24:40 2006 57 HTC
Brian Bauer M 41 23:02 2006 70 Empire
Brian Calavan M 32 45:00 2017 23 Pamakids
Brian Cole M 19 17:57 2008 4 Unatt
Brian Cole M 25 19:27 2014 30 Empire
Brian Conroy M 50 22:55 2006 68 Sparta
Brian Conroy M 51 22:26 2007 36 WVJS
Brian Conroy M 52 22:35 2008 42 WVJS
Brian Conroy M 53 23:05 2009 53 WVJS
Brian Conroy M 54 22:44 2010 53 WVJS
Brian Davis M 50 20:25 2006 20 WVJS
Brian Davis M 51 20:23 2007 15 WVJS
Brian Davis M 52 19:58 2008 11 WVJS
Brian Davis M 53 20:45 2009 22 WVJS
Brian Goodwin M 17 21:22 2009 42 Empire
Brian Goodwin M 21 22:02 2013 33 Unatt
Brian Hutto M 44 24:57 2009 85 Pamakd
Brian Hutto M 48 25:13 2013 64 Pamakids
Brian McCurdy M 52 23:08 2008 48 Tam
Brian McCurdy M 54 22:58 2010 59 Tam
Brian Parodi M 40 19:13 2016 3 UNATTACHED
Brian Pilcher M 51 19:30 2007 7 Tam
Brian Pilcher M 52 19:14 2008 5 Tam
Brian Pilcher M 58 19:56 2014 7 Tam
Brian Purcell M 50 21:24 2006 44 Empire
Brian Purcell M 51 22:36 2007 40 Tam
Brian Purcell M 52 21:57 2008 32 Tam
Brian Purcell M 54 22:19 2010 44 Tam
Brian Purcell M 60 24:27 2016 44 Empire Runners Club
Brian Schultz M 40 22:15 2008 35 NBExc
Brian Touhy M 29 22:57 2011 45 Empire
Brian Tuohy M 25 21:13 2007 32 Empire
Brian Tuohy M 27 22:42 2009 52 Empire
Brian VanderZanden M 34 24:59 2009 62 Pamakd
Brian Woodhouse M 53 22:30 2008 41 RCReb
Brian Woodhouse M 54 23:47 2009 67 RCReb
Bride Dillon F 66 31:44 2011 70 Tamalpa
Bridget Hayes F 38 34:26 2013 92 Unatt
Bridget Zapata F 27 48:00 2017 6 Impala Racing Team
Bridie Dillon F 61 30:24 2006 73 Tam
Bridie Dillon F 63 34:09 2008 55 Tam
Bridie Dillon F 64 30:04 2009 58 Tam
Bridie Dillon F 68 32:02 2013 88 Tam
Bridie Dillon F 69 32:15 2014 95 Tam
Bridie Dillon F 70 31:53 2015 111 Tamalpa Runners
Bridie Dillon F 71 33:07 2016 110 Tamalpa Runners
Bridie Dillon F 72 49:00 2017 101 Tamalpa Runners
Brigette Haddock F 43 27:14 2016 76 Golden Valley Harriers
Brooke Barnum-Roberts F 30 26:19 2010 55 LMJS
Brooke Bray F 35 22:01 2012 11 Impala
Brooke Roberts F 32 25:55 2012 57 LMJS
Brooke Wells F 23 20:16 2008 2 AdiTra
Bruce Benter M 46 22:43 2006 66 Tam
Bruce Benter M 47 23:43 2007 46 Tam
Bruce Benter M 48 23:19 2008 50 Tam
Bruce Benter M 49 23:09 2009 54 Tam
Bruce Benter M 50 21:23 2010 32 Tam
Bruce Benter M 51 21:33 2011 32 Tamalpa
Bruce Benter M 52 22:16 2012 36 Tam
Bruce Benter M 55 22:41 2015 44 Tamalpa Runners
Bruce Davie M 53 20:07 2016 11 West Valley Track Club
Bruce LaBelle M 60 23:51 2015 59 Golden Valley Harriers
Bruce Reinik M 66 34:00 2011 101 Empire
Bryan Hacker M 43 20:46 2006 27 RCReb
Bryan Hacker M 44 19:17 2007 5 RCReb
Bryan Hacker M 50 20:56 2013 21 RCReb
Bryan Hernandez M 10 30:45 2014 51 Unatt
Bryan Porter M 48 22:27 2010 47 Empire
Bryan Porter M 49 21:26 2011 31 Unatt
Bryan Porter M 50 21:47 2012 28 Empire
Bryan Porter M 53 23:34 2015 55 Empire Runners Club
Bryan Porter M 54 25:10 2016 50 Empire Runners Club
Bryan Porter M 55 01:00 2017 46 Tamalpa Runners
Bryant Benter M 17 20:50 2006 38 Unatt
Bryant Benter M 18 19:49 2007 27 Unatt
Bryant Benter M 20 19:58 2009 25 Unatt
Bud Parer M 50 22:26 2013 35 Tam
Bud Parer M 51 22:46 2014 34 Tam
Bud Parer M 54 52:00 2017 44 Tamalpa Runners
Budd Ring M 52 22:44 2010 52 RCReb
BZ Churchman F 49 26:35 2011 50 LMJS
Caitlin Wilson F 31 29:49 2015 105 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Caitlin Wilson F 32 29:01 2016 91 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Caitlin Wilson F 33 57:00 2017 74 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Cali Kent F 40 27:06 2013 67 Empire
Calvin Do M 42 19:51 2012 9 WVJS
Calvin Do M 43 19:59 2013 13 WVJS
Calvin Do M 45 19:55 2015 9 West Valley Joggers & Striders
Cameron Tully-Smith M 30 24:21 2007 38 Empire
Camille Bouvet F 23 21:20 2016 5 Impala Racing Team
Cammie Dingwall F 51 28:17 2014 81 Pamakids
Candace Furlong F 66 46:00 2017 94 Buffalo Chips
Candy Owens F 35 15:00 2017 27 UNATTACHED
Carl  Petersen M 73 26:57 2011 85 WVJS
Carl Petersen M 74 28:37 2012 74 WVJS
Carl Peterson M 71 26:31 2009 95 WVJS
Carl Peterson M 72 26:34 2010 87 WVJS
Carl Rose M 52 23:15 2015 50 Strawberry Canyon TC
Carl Rose M 53 24:49 2016 48 Strawberry Canyon TC
Carl Rose M 54 37:00 2017 52 Strawberry Canyon TC
Carl Triola M 37 25:46 2006 60 Empire
Carl Tuck M 75 36:48 2009 120 WVJS
Carl Tuck M 76 35:06 2010 116 WVJS
Carla Kehoe F 47 23:27 2011 20 Golden West
Carla Kehoe F 51 22:51 2014 30 RCReb
Carla Kehoe F 51 23:24 2015 36 River City Rebels
Carla Kehoe F 52 23:20 2016 24 River City Rebels
Carla Kehoe F 53 21:00 2017 31 Impala Racing Team
Carlin Lee M 16 21:43 2008 28 NBExc
Carlin Lee M 17 21:06 2009 37 NBEx
Carlos A. Siqueiros M 28 18:30 2009 9 AsicAg
Carlos Castelo M 37 19:24 2006 21 WVTC
Carlos Castelo M 38 19:13 2007 19 WVTC
Carlos Castelo M 39 19:56 2008 19 WVJS
Carlos Castelo M 40 19:49 2009 9 WVTC
Carlos Castelo M 41 19:34 2010 6 Empire
Carlos Castelo M 42 19:48 2011 11 WVTC
Carlos Castelo M 43 20:17 2012 13 WVTC
Carlos Castelo M 44 21:07 2013 23 WVTC
Carlos Castelo M 45 21:05 2014 22 WVTC
Carlos Castelo M 46 22:11 2015 36 West Valley Track Club
Carlos Castelo M 47 22:12 2016 29 West Valley Track Club
Carlos Castelo M 48 49:00 2017 34 West Valley Track Club
Carlos D. Siqueiros M 52 24:43 2009 78 AsicAg
Carlos Sigueiros M 53 23:44 2011 59 Unatt
Carlos Siqueiros M 53 24:23 2010 73 Asics
Carlos Urrutia M 41 19:42 2012 5 Pamakd
Carlos Urrutia M 42 20:57 2013 22 Pamakids
Carly Forte F 24 21:43 2014 15 Unatt
Carly Grossman F 25 26:24 2007 39 HTC
Carmel Papworth-Barnum F 50 26:40 2015 80 Empire Runners Club
Carmella Cuva F 45 25:36 2015 70 Santa Cruz TC
Carmen Brimes F 62 25:57 2014 59 LMJS
Carmen Briones F 61 27:05 2013 66 LMJS
Carmen Briones F 63 26:56 2015 84 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Carmen Briones F 64 27:09 2016 72 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Carmen Briones F 65 19:00 2017 77 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Carol Keller F 46 23:58 2006 30 Impala
Carolina Gonzales-Pratz F 31 28:54 2006 66 Empire
Carolyn Dingwall F 48 29:25 2011 64 Pamakids
Carolyn Dingwall F 50 28:54 2013 81 Pamakids
Carolyn DuBay F 43 26:09 2006 55 Empire
Carolyn DuBay F 44 26:06 2007 38 Empire
Carolynne Juarez F 45 40:45 2008 57 Unatt
Carrie Peterson-Kirby F 35 23:48 2008 18 Empire
Carrie Peterson-Kirby F 37 23:14 2010 19 Empire
Carrie Pino F 48 26:01 2013 55 Empire
Carrie Tsai F 29 25:59 2012 60 Pamakd
Carson Forter M 27 23:24 2013 38 Tam
Casey Strange M 49 19:58 2013 20 Wolfpk
Cath Kemp F 30 25:16 2010 45 GVH
Cath Kemp F 31 24:16 2011 31 GVH
Catherine DuBay F 42 21:24 2006 7 Empire
Catherine DuBay F 43 21:17 2007 4 Empire
Cathy Dubay F 49 22:16 2013 16 Empire
Cathy Dubay F 50 22:02 2014 19 Empire
Cathy Dubay F 51 23:04 2015 30 Empire Runners Club
Cathy DuBay F 52 22:53 2016 20 Empire Runners Club
Cathy Dubay F 53 16:00 2017 17 Empire Runners Club
Celeste Berg F 21 22:36 2012 17 Unatt
Celeste Berg F 24 23:03 2015 29 Empire Runners Club
Celeste Berg F 25 22:22 2016 13 Empire Runners Club
Celeste Berg F 26 22:00 2017 20 Empire Runners Club
Charles Hofacker M 41 20:24 2006 18 RCReb
Charles Quan M 26 21:48 2016 49 Excelsior Running Club
Charles Quan M 27 14:00 2017 38 Excelsior Running Club
Charlie Epperson M 33 20:12 2010 29 US
Charlie Reid M 15 24:37 2010 52 Unatt
Charlie Serrano M 23 16:44 2007 1 Unatt
Charlotte Peale F 18 48:00 2017 53 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Chatham Ross M 48 20:41 2007 16 PacStr
Chatham Ross M 49 20:05 2008 14 PacStr
Chatham Ross M 51 20:49 2010 24 StrawC
Cheese Burger M 17 24:33 2011 69 Unatt
Chen William M 19 18:00 2013 2 StrawC
Cheryl Camerer F 50 24:06 2015 46 River City Rebels
Cheyne Inman M 23 17:59 2009 4 AdiTra
Chickara Omine M 29 20:05 2011 33 Excelsior
Chikara Omine M 27 19:37 2009 19 NBEx
Chikara Omine M 28 18:37 2010 13 New
Chikara Omine M 31 18:22 2013 6 Excelsior
Chikara Omine M 32 18:44 2014 25 Excels
Chikara Omine M 33 18:41 2015 17 Excelsior Running Club
Chikara Omine M 34 18:26 2016 15 Excelsior Running Club
Chikaro Omine M 30 18:11 2012 10 NBEx
Chris  Lunday F unk 20:51 2011 2 Impala
Chris Binschus M 25 18:37 2007 11 HTC
Chris Gardina M 31 20:33 2016 41 Empire Runners Club
Chris Hamer M 48 24:22 2007 52 RCReb
Chris Hamer M 50 24:46 2009 80 RCReb
Chris Knorzer M 37 18:26 2006 8 Mizuno
Chris Knorzer M 41 19:09 2010 1 WVTC
Chris Knorzer M 42 19:23 2011 5 RCReb
Chris Layman M 24 18:07 2006 4 AdiTra
Chris Petersen M 53 22:09 2015 35 Golden Valley Harriers
Chris Schille M 43 18:52 2009 1 AsicAg
Chris Webb M 42 22:17 2010 42 Empire
Chrissa Trudelle F 22 22:12 2012 13 Impala
Christian Solem M 36 24:43 2012 46 Pamakd
Christina Applegate F 49 25:26 2012 53 Impala
Christina Applegate F 54 11:00 2017 95 Impala Racing Team
Christina Dicker F 46 27:13 2016 75 Golden Valley Harriers
Christina Lachman F 49 25:16 2007 32 Tam
Christina Lachman F 51 25:36 2009 33 Tam
Christina Lay F 33 26:43 2015 81 Pamakids
Christina Ozuna F 34 27:40 2013 77 Pamakids
Christina Royston F 55 39:31 2015 120 Empire Runners Club
Christine Kennedy F 52 21:55 2008 8 WVJS
Christine Kennedy F 54 22:20 2009 10 WVJS
Christine Kennedy F 55 22:18 2010 11 Tam
Christopher Cole M 52 20:00 2006 11 Empire
Christopher Cole M 53 20:18 2007 12 Empire
Christopher Cole M 54 21:03 2008 20 Empire
Christopher Cole M 55 21:49 2009 34 Empire
Christopher Dalton M 29 21:17 2015 38 Golden Valley Harriers
Christopher Dalton M 30 21:25 2016 45 Golden Valley Harriers
Christopher Fuentes M 26 19:34 2016 29 Excelsior Running Club
Christopher Gullixson M 18 40:00 2017 49 UNATTACHED
Christopher Gustafson M 26 20:13 2006 32 GVH
Christopher Hamer M 49 23:36 2008 54 RCReb
Christopher Hamer M 51 25:59 2010 83 RCReb
Christopher Jones M 35 49:00 2017 26 Santa Cruz TC
Christopher Mocko M 24 18:49 2010 17 Asics
Christopher Rosario M 34 23:13 2006 54 GVH
Christopher Thomas M 47 22:34 2015 43 Empire Runners Club
Christopher Wehan M 28 20:35 2010 33 Unatt
Cielo Aguilar M 19 20:02 2016 35 Strawberry Canyon TC
Cindy Long F 61 29:10 2015 101 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Cindy Long F 62 30:06 2016 97 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Cindy Nalepa-Nelson F 59 50:00 2017 98 Buffalo Chips
Claire Morel-Seytoux F 52 33:50 2015 116 UNATTACHED
Clara Peterson F 25 20:12 2009 1 NBEx
Clay Bullwinkel M 60 50:00 2017 19 West Valley Track Club
Clinton Stevens M 34 24:08 2007 37 Unatt
CM April M 24 18:51 2015 19 Humboldt Track Club
Colin Briskman M 25 17:00 2017 29 UNATTACHED
Colin Gannon M 23 18:43 2014 24 StrawC
Colin Gannon M 25 18:39 2016 17 Strawberry Canyon TC
Conner Deleuze M 16 20:26 2013 22 Unatt
Connor Deleuze M 15 19:34 2012 28 Unatt
Corey Phipps M 34 26:08 2006 61 Empire
Corinn O'Connor F 25 28:40 2008 41 Empire
Corinne Roberts F 29 22:34 2014 27 Impala
Craig Stern M 51 29:53 2006 107 Unatt
Craig Stern M 53 29:40 2007 72 Tam
Craig Stern M 54 30:42 2008 79 Empire
Craig Wasserkrug M 50 35:36 2010 117 Empire
Craig Whichard M 47 20:21 2006 17 PacStr
Craighton Chin M 57 23:07 2012 40 GVH
Craighton Chin M 58 23:18 2013 41 GVH
Craighton Chin M 60 23:23 2014 41 GVH
Craighton Chin M 60 23:59 2015 60 Golden Valley Harriers
Craighton Chin M 62 29:00 2017 40 Golden Valley Harriers
Cristian Morinico M 21 19:59 2009 26 RCReb
Cristina Rameirez F 25 23:31 2012 32 GVH
Cristina Ramirez F 26 24:26 2013 37 GVH
Cristina Ramirez F 28 24:17 2015 52 Golden Valley Harriers
Cristina Ramirez F 29 24:12 2016 35 Golden Valley Harriers
Cristina Ramirez F 30 44:00 2017 44 Golden Valley Harriers
Cyntia Salazar F 24 22:18 2015 16 Impala Racing Team
Cyntia Salazar F 25 22:49 2016 18 Impala Racing Team
Dale Peterson M 49 25:18 2007 60 Empire
Dale Peterson M 50 24:59 2008 66 Empire
Dale Peterson M 52 26:03 2010 85 Empire
Dale Trowbridge M 66 28:02 2006 105 Empire
Dale Trowbridge M 69 30:46 2009 113 Empire
Dale Trowbridge M 70 31:24 2010 111 Empire
Dalila Rodriguez F 44 27:19 2015 89 West Valley Joggers & Striders
Dalila Rodriquez F 46 17:00 2017 76 West Valley Joggers & Striders
Dan Chebot M 23 18:50 2010 19 Unatt
Dan Duett M 30 17:58 2013 1 StrawC
Dan Karbousky M 30 24:58 2014 49 Empire
Dan Karbousky M 30 23:17 2015 50 Empire Runners Club
Dan Landherr M 50 23:37 2013 45 GVH
Dan Mancini M 44 19:41 2008 10 NBExc
Dan Mancini M 45 20:30 2009 17 NBEx
Dan Mancini M 46 19:58 2010 14 New
Dan Napieralski M 21 18:34 2006 11 RCReb
Dan Napieralski M 24 19:05 2009 15 RCReb
Dan Nishiyama M 35 25:13 2012 48 NBEx
Dan Nolte M 22 44:00 2017 22 UNATTACHED
Dan Preston M 64 23:57 2006 81 Empire
Dan Preston M 65 24:01 2007 48 Empire
Dan Rhodes M 41 21:11 2012 22 NBEx
Dan Sivolella M 50 22:21 2015 39 Strawberry Canyon TC
Dan Sivolella M 51 22:35 2016 33 Strawberry Canyon TC
Dana Blum F 52 24:44 2016 43 Impala Racing Team
Dana Underwood F 26 22:51 2012 22 Wolfpk
Daniel Anderson M 31 21:56 2013 32 StrawC
Daniel Anderson M 32 21:05 2014 42 StrawC
Daniel Anderson M 63 25:51 2015 76 West Valley Joggers & Striders
Daniel Karbousky M 31 22:53 2016 52 Empire Runners Club
Daniel Karbousky M 32 11:00 2017 46 Empire Runners Club
Daniel Kramer M 27 17:41 2016 6 Strawberry Canyon TC
Daniel Mancini M 43 19:26 2007 6 NBExc
Daniel Pride M 13 21:51 2012 38 Unatt
Daniel Skandera M 7 22:26 2015 45 UNATTACHED
Daniela Bisho F 30 22:32 2013 18 Pamakids
Danielle Bisho F 24 23:07 2007 13 Pamakd
Danielle Bisho F 25 22:46 2008 12 Pamakd
Danielle Bisho F 26 23:40 2009 16 Pamakd
Danielle Bisho F 27 22:22 2010 12 Pamakd
Danielle Bisho F 28 22:17 2011 7 Pamakids
Danielle Bisho F 32 22:20 2015 17 Pamakids
Danielle Domenichelli F 28 20:43 2015 6 SRA Elite
Danielle Herrerias F 57 27:11 2014 75 Tam
Danielle Herrerias F 57 27:20 2015 90 Tamalpa Runners
Danielle Herrerias F 58 27:11 2016 74 Tamalpa Runners
Danielle Herrerias F 59 50:00 2017 86 Tamalpa Runners
Danielle Lauber F 27 27:13 2011 54 LMJS
Danielle Shore M 41 21:32 2009 30 NBEx
Danneca Skandera F 37 27:14 2013 69 Unatt
Danny Aldridge M 53 20:15 2010 16 Empire
Danny Aldridge M 58 20:38 2014 18 Empire
Danny Lilot M 34 21:31 2008 27 NBExc
Darrell White M 55 28:29 2009 106 Unatt
Darrin Banks M 50 19:50 2016 8 Strawberry Canyon TC
Darryl Beardall M 69 38:57 2006 110 Tam
Darryl Beardall M 70 30:19 2007 73 Tam
Darryl Beardall M 71 29:12 2008 77 Tam
Darryl Beardall M 72 31:11 2009 114 Tam
Darryl Beardall M 73 30:09 2010 108 Tam
Darryl Beardall M 74 36:00 2011 102 Tamalpa
Darryl Beardall M 75 35:44 2012 84 Tam
Darryl Beardall M 76 37:40 2013 89 Tam
Darryl Beardall M 78 40:15 2014 81 Tam
Darryl Beardall M 78 46:45 2015 111 Tamalpa Runners
Dave Ahn M 56 27:41 2009 103 AsicAg
Dave Covey M 48 23:51 2009 68 Tam
Dave Goodwin M 52 24:28 2009 75 Empire
Dave Goodwin M 55 24:33 2013 59 Unatt
Dave Goodwin M 59 51:00 2017 54 UNATTACHED
Dave Latner M 59 25:32 2016 52 Pamakids
Dave Secchitano M 51 26:10 2009 93 Empire
Dave Sell M 48 23:43 2012 44 Empire
Dave Sell M 50 23:11 2014 38 Empire
Davia White M 46 21:14 2011 27 Unatt
David  Delucchi M 49 22:00 2011 38 Unatt
David  Goodwin M 53 23:47 2011 63 Empire
David  Norlander M 72 27:05 2011 87 WVJS
David  Robertshaw M 45 23:51 2011 64 Empire
David  Veveidos M 51 26:22 2011 82 Empire
David  Woodruff M 53 23:25 2011 56 WVJS
David Block M 31 26:04 2016 57 Buffalo Chips
David Braund M 38 51:00 2017 34 Wolfpack RC
David Bronfenbrenner M 29 17:19 2007 3 AdiTra
David Bronstein M 44 20:50 2006 30 Tam
David Bronstein M 45 20:55 2007 21 Tam
David Bronstein M 47 22:05 2009 37 Tam
David Bronstein M 48 21:07 2010 27 Tam
David Delucchi M 44 21:20 2006 41 SCruz
David Delucchi M 48 21:56 2010 36 SCruz
David Gonzales M 48 23:49 2012 45 SCTC
David Graves M 20 20:38 2007 30 RCReb
David Guido M 13 36:12 2012 53 Unatt
David Keane M 51 21:58 2006 54 RCReb
David Kurtz M 32 21:26 2008 26 Pamakd
David Kurtz M 33 23:19 2009 57 Pamakd
David Kyle M 29 19:15 2007 20 WVTC
David McCormack M 71 30:23 2016 71 Tamalpa Runners
David McCormack M 72 50:00 2017 76 Tamalpa Runners
David Moulton M 48 23:48 2015 58 Excelsior Running Club
David Norlander M 70 26:54 2009 98 WVJS
David Norlander M 71 27:10 2010 93 WVJS
David Norlander M 73 27:20 2012 68 WVJS
David Norlander M 74 32:06 2013 85 WVJS
David Norlander M 78 57:00 2017 82 West Valley Joggers & Striders
David O'Connor M 43 23:32 2009 62 Pamakd
David O'Connor M 47 23:50 2013 48 Pamakids
David O'Connor M 49 22:29 2014 31 Pamakids
David O'Connor M 49 22:30 2015 41 Pamakids
David Park M 31 26:54 2016 58 UNATTACHED
David Parrish M 36 22:35 2010 45 Pamakd
David Perry M 45 23:57 2008 56 SCruz
David Piazza M 47 21:16 2006 40 Unatt
David Piazza M 49 21:22 2008 25 WVJS
David Piazza M 50 21:11 2009 27 WVJS
David Ripp M 54 21:31 2006 48 Tam
David Ripp M 55 21:47 2007 30 Tam
David Ripp M 56 21:49 2008 30 Tam
David Ripp M 60 22:21 2012 37 Tam
David Robertshaw M 48 23:39 2014 45 Empire
David Robertshaw M 49 23:04 2015 49 Empire Runners Club
David Sell M 49 23:54 2013 50 Empire
David Sell M 51 23:35 2015 56 Empire Runners Club
David Sell M 52 23:52 2016 40 UNATTACHED
David Stancliffe M 62 24:15 2013 53 Marin AC
David Veveiros M 55 27:20 2015 89 UNATTACHED
David Vigil M 44 24:13 2009 74 Empire
David Wertzberger M 52 24:40 2016 47 UNATTACHED
David White M 50 21:40 2015 32 Empire Runners Club
David White M 51 19:40 2016 6 Empire Runners Club
David White M 52 30:00 2017 3 Empire Runners Club
David Woodruff M 49 22:15 2007 33 WVJS
David Woodruff M 50 21:43 2008 28 WVJS
David Woodruff M 52 22:47 2010 56 WVJS
Dawn Haight F 37 29:07 2008 46 Empire
Dawn Haight F 38 28:06 2009 46 Empire
Dawn Haight F 40 27:32 2011 56 Empire
Dayne Gradone M 23 17:45 2014 8 Unatt
Dayu Tao M 27 19:27 2012 26 Straw C
Dayu Tao M 32 46:00 2017 32 Excelsior Running Club
Deanna Rossini F 50 24:14 2015 49 Empire Runners Club
Deanna Rossini F 51 23:47 2016 29 Empire Runners Club
Deanna Rossini F 52 32:00 2017 42 Empire Runners Club
Deb Skinner F 42 27:29 2009 44 Empire
Deb Skinner F 43 28:28 2010 71 Empire
Debbie DeCarli F 54 26:47 2006 61 Empire
Debbie DeCarli F 55 27:11 2007 41 Empire
Debbie Murray F 39 26:06 2006 54 Empire
Debbie Zakerski F 44 27:18 2006 62 BrkFFR
Debbie Zakerski F 45 24:02 2007 24 BrkFFR
Debbie Zakerski F 51 24:10 2013 34 RCReb
Deborah Rushman F 42 22:12 2007 8 Tam
Debra Cramer F 54 26:46 2011 52 LMJS
Debra Cramer F 57 26:36 2014 64 LMJS
Debra Cramer F 58 26:33 2015 78 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Debra Cramer F 59 27:20 2016 79 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Debra Cramer F 60 42:00 2017 71 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Della Mae Chadwick F 42 07:00 2017 103 UNATTACHED
Denis Glenn M 39 23:00 2009 54 Pamakd
Denis Glenn M 40 21:11 2010 30 Pamakd
Denis Glenn M 43 20:45 2013 20 Pamakids
Denis Glenn M 44 20:42 2014 20 Pamakids
Denis Glenn M 45 20:33 2015 16 Pamakids
Denise Barchas F 36 25:57 2013 52 Excelsior
Denise Leo F 36 27:38 2012 70 NBEx
Denise Leo F 37 27:43 2013 78 Excelsior
Denise Leo F 38 28:43 2014 84 Excels
Dennir Scott M 65 31:25 2011 95 Unatt
Dennis Curtis M 57 21:55 2011 36 WVJS
Dennis Glen M 42 20:52 2012 19 Pamakd
Dennis Glenn M 47 20:42 2016 17 Pamakids
Dennis Hassler M 73 37:34 2007 76 Tam
Dennis Hassler M 75 41:59 2009 122 Tam
Dennis Kurtis M 54 19:40 2008 9 WVJS
Dennis Kurtis M 55 20:57 2009 23 WVJS
Dennis Kurtis M 56 20:36 2010 22 WVJS
Dennis Kurtis M 58 20:24 2012 14 WVJS
Dennis Scott M 61 30:42 2009 112 BufChp
Dennis Scott M 62 30:03 2010 105 BuffCh
Dennis Scott M 67 33:02 2015 103 Buffalo Chips
Dennis Scott M 68 32:57 2016 59 Buffalo Chips
Dennis Tuohy M 70 26:29 2006 99 Empire
Dennis Tuohy M 71 26:46 2007 65 Empire
Dennis Tuohy M 73 29:27 2009 108 Empire
Derek Felciano M 36 23:22 2007 36 Empire
Derek Thomas M 25 17:46 2015 9 Aggies Running Club
Desiree Thayer F 36 25:40 2015 71 Pamakids
Desireˇ Wilson F 50 24:27 2006 36 RCReb
Dewayne Starnes M 54 32:34 2012 81 Unatt
Diana Burkart-Waco F 33 01:00 2017 57 Golden Valley Harriers
Diana Fitzpatrick F 56 22:33 2014 26 Impala
Diane Anderson F 61 29:10 2007 47 Impala
Diann Leo F 26 26:47 2013 61 Excelsior
Dianna Winter F 58 33:22 2014 98 Empire
Dianne Anderson F 64 28:42 2010 72 Impala
Dianne Anderson F 67 30:49 2013 87 Impala
Dianne Delucchi F 50 29:01 2010 75 SCruz
Diego Garcia M 13 25:48 2012 50 Unatt
Digger Lauter M 29 17:54 2012 7 Straw C
Dillon Scott M 22 19:15 2015 23 Humboldt Track Club
Dino Delyani M 52 23:45 2009 65 WVJS
Dolores Bergmann F 37 22:29 2009 12 AsicAg
Don Fields M 51 22:07 2006 58 RCReb
Don Ford M 56 24:43 2006 88 BrkFFR
Don Hagen M 67 29:25 2015 96 Buffalo Chips
Don Hagen M 68 30:08 2016 70 Buffalo Chips
Don Hagen M 69 05:00 2017 77 Buffalo Chips
Don Koeberlein M 59 25:31 2006 93 RCReb
Don Koeberlein M 60 25:57 2007 63 RCReb
Don Koeberlein M 62 28:32 2009 107 RCReb
Don Koeberlein M 63 27:13 2010 95 RCReb
Don Lindsay M 61 24:12 2015 63 Empire Runners Club
Don Lindsay M 63 03:00 2017 47 Empire Runners Club
Don Lindsey M 46 20:53 2007 20 Tam
Don Lindsey M 47 21:19 2008 24 Tam
Don Lindsey M 48 21:00 2009 25 Tam
Don Lindsey M 55 23:01 2016 36 Tamalpa Runners
Don Makela M 62 23:33 2013 43 Marin AC
Don Meixsell M 47 26:28 2008 69 Empire
Don Porteous M 60 20:30 2006 22 Tam
Don Porteous M 61 21:57 2007 31 Tam
Don Porteous M 64 23:17 2010 63 Tam
Don Porteous M 65 23:23 2011 55 Tamalpa
Don Sampson M 59 26:42 2006 101 Empire
Don Sampson M 60 27:32 2007 68 Empire
Don Sampson M 60 28:42 2008 75 Empire
Don Sampson M 62 30:36 2009 111 Empire
Don Sampson M 63 30:05 2010 106 Empire
Don Sampson M 64 29:34 2011 93 Empire
Don Sampson M 65 29:21 2012 77 Empire
Don Sampson M 65 31:43 2013 84 Empire
Don Sampson M 67 32:34 2014 77 Empire
Don Sampson M 69 35:59 2016 80 Empire Runners Club
Don Sampson M 70 35:00 2017 85 Empire Runners Club
Don Stewart M 45 20:16 2006 15 Empire
Don Stewart M 46 19:57 2007 9 Empire
Don Stewart M 47 20:13 2008 16 Empire
Don Stewart M 48 20:19 2009 15 Empire
Don Stewart M 49 19:36 2010 8 Empire
Don Stewart M 50 19:44 2011 8 Empire
Donald Hillebrandt M 75 35:57 2013 88 Tam
Donald Lindsey M 52 22:13 2013 33 Tam
Donald Lindsey M 56 35:00 2017 33 Tamalpa Runners
Donna Chan F 57 25:35 2008 30 NBExc
Donna Chan F 61 26:21 2012 63 NBEx
Donna Chan F 62 27:02 2013 65 Impala
Donna Chan F 63 27:18 2014 76 Impala
Doug Butt M 61 23:42 2006 77 PacStr
Doug Butt M 62 24:12 2007 50 PacStr
Doug Butt M 64 25:14 2009 87 PacStr
Doug Riggle M 50 21:25 2006 45 RCReb
Doug Schrock M 53 26:41 2006 100 Empire
Doug Steedman M 60 21:11 2015 26 Aggies Running Club
Doug Steedman M 61 21:47 2016 25 Aggies Running Club
Doug Steedman M 62 07:00 2017 13 Aggies Running Club
Douglas Cupples M 49 25:38 2013 68 Unatt
Douglas Murdoch M 49 20:36 2014 14 Empire
Douglas Pringle M 57 48:00 2017 53 Santa Cruz TC
Drew Lindsey M 40 22:00 2017 15 Pamakids
Duncan Weru M 25 18:59 2009 14 WVJS
Dusty Robinson M 30 20:49 2006 37 BrkFFR
Dylan Isaacson M 25 18:27 2014 17 Aggies
Dylan Moberly M 18 43:00 2017 51 Empire Runners Club
Dylan Verner-Crist M 22 17:59 2016 9 Strawberry Canyon TC
Eardley Scheffe M 54 24:27 2013 57 LMJS
Ed Corral M 53 22:22 2010 46 Tam
Ed Corral M 54 22:38 2011 45 Tamalpa
Ed Izaguirre M 20 18:23 2014 16 StrawC
Ed Klotz M 57 48:00 2017 79 Aggies Running Club
Edda Stickle F 64 30:30 2006 74 Tam
Edda Stickle F 65 30:00 2007 50 Tam
Edda Stickle F 66 30:15 2008 51 Tam
Edda Stickle F 67 29:32 2009 55 Tam
Edda Stickle F 68 36:50 2010 87 Tam
Edda Stickle F 70 30:45 2012 84 Tam
Edda Stickle F 71 32:03 2013 89 Tam
Edda Stickle F 73 32:24 2014 96 Tam
Edda Stickle F 75 54:00 2017 102 Tamalpa Runners
Eddie Reyna M 79 37:33 2009 121 WVJS
Edward Breen M 33 18:17 2014 14 WVTC
Edward Breen M 34 18:59 2016 21 West Valley Track Club
Edward Breen M 35 56:00 2017 12 West Valley Track Club
Edward Hill M 38 19:12 2016 25 Strawberry Canyon TC
Edward Hill M 39 15:00 2017 14 Strawberry Canyon TC
Edward Randolph M 42 19:31 2012 3 WVTC
Eileen Brennan F 53 23:02 2014 32 Impala
Eileen Brennan Erler F 54 22:43 2015 23 Impala Racing Team
Eileen Brennan-Erlen F 51 21:51 2012 10 Impala
Eileen Brennan-Erler F 45 23:18 2006 23 Impala
Eileen Brennan-Erler F 49 23:28 2010 23 Impala
Eileen Brennan-Erler F 50 23:28 2011 21 Impala
Eileen Brennan-Erler F 52 22:20 2013 17 Impala
Eileen Brennanerler F 56 17:00 2017 39 Impala Racing Team
Eileen Sheldon F 35 26:55 2009 42 Impala
Elaine Merrill F 64 36:20 2010 86 LMJS
Elisa Pedersen F 26 22:27 2010 13 Empire
Elisa Pederson F 25 23:07 2009 15 Empire
Elizabeth Goya F 42 47:00 2017 10 Impala Racing Team
Elizabeth Gress F 31 23:45 2015 41 Pamakids
Elizabeth Mayeda F 27 21:11 2012 6 Impala
Elizabeth Mesa F 38 25:24 2007 34 Empire
Elizabeth Mesa F 40 26:29 2009 38 Empire
Elizabeth Meza F 41 24:16 2010 35 Empire
Elizabeth Shortino F 46 23:24 2010 22 Tam
Elizabeth Smith F 35 23:13 2014 33 WVTC
Elizabeth Wistrom F 29 24:11 2006 31 Unatt
Ellen Wallace F 46 24:57 2013 41 WVTC
Elmo Shizopshire M 78 33:54 2015 104 Tamalpa Runners
Elmo Shrophire M 74 31:44 2011 96 Tamalpa
Elmo Shropshire M 72 31:49 2009 116 Tam
Elmo Shropshire M 73 32:51 2010 112 Tam
Elmo Shropshire M 79 34:26 2016 78 Tamalpa Runners
Emil Shieh M 47 27:05 2014 64 Empire
Emil Shieh M 48 26:49 2015 85 Empire Runners Club
Emily  Enstice F 32 23:01 2011 13 Impala
Emily Bates F 30 21:31 2006 9 Impala
Emily Deering F 55 31:49 2006 77 Empire
Emily Enstice F 35 21:45 2014 17 Impala
Emily Ferenczi F 31 21:29 2012 9 Impala
Emily Ferenczi F 33 21:48 2013 10 Impala
Emily Ferenczi F 34 21:09 2014 10 Impala
Emily Fisher F 42 30:30 2015 108 Empire Runners Club
Emily Levine F 23 25:05 2013 43 GVH
Emily Moberly F 13 32:49 2016 109 UNATTACHED
Emily Moberly F 14 21:00 2017 88 Empire Runners Club
English Olney F 37 23:34 2006 25 Empire
English Olney F 38 23:34 2007 21 Empire
Enrique Henriques M 33 18:28 2011 16 AdiTra
Enrique Rodriguez M 42 22:33 2016 32 Pamakids
Eoghan Keane M 34 23:48 2015 52 Wolfpack RC
Eric Downing M 35 20:33 2006 33 Empire
Eric Downing M 36 19:37 2007 24 Empire
Eric Downing M 37 20:58 2008 24 Empire
Eric Downing M 38 21:42 2009 43 Empire
Eric Downing M 39 20:08 2010 28 Empire
Eric Downing M 40 20:17 2011 17 Empire
Eric Girardin M 30 21:25 2016 46 Buffalo Chips
Eric Hernandez M 36 23:54 2009 59 Unatt
Eric Hernandez M 40 23:36 2013 44 Unatt
Eric Huynh M 18 22:52 2013 36 Wolfpk
Eric J. Bohn M 43 21:43 2009 33 Empire
Eric J. Bohn M 48 31:15 2014 76 Empire
Eric Jeter-Bohn M 45 25:30 2011 79 Empire
Eric Mencarini M 26 18:04 2006 3 Unatt
Eric Mencarini M 27 17:46 2007 5 RCReb
Eric Mencarini M 28 19:14 2008 12 RCReb
Eric Risley M 45 22:28 2009 44 Unatt
Eric Schmidt M 44 20:19 2006 16 Unatt
Eric Thomas M 24 19:28 2011 26 Straw C
Eric Walker M 41 21:16 2009 28 Empire
Eric Walker M 46 22:10 2014 27 Empire
Erich Ackermann M 45 20:17 2013 18 AsicAg
Erick Studenicka M 44 22:43 2010 51 Empire
Erick Studenicka M 45 22:53 2011 48 WVTC
Erik Mencarini M 30 20:01 2010 27 RCReb
Erik Yergensen M 27 20:24 2011 37 Tamalpa
Erika Hashimoto F 22 25:07 2015 66 Golden Valley Harriers
Erin Bank F 35 23:48 2016 30 Impala Racing Team
Erin Bank F 36 16:00 2017 28 Impala Racing Team
Ernest Johnson M 30 21:57 2007 34 RCReb
Ernest Takahashi M 71 29:40 2016 68 Buffalo Chips
Ernst Bohn M 68 29:04 2008 76 Empire
Eron Flory M 49 21:31 2010 34 Tam
Esin Zamora F 27 32:14 2008 54 Empire
Evan Ball M 16 21:56 2006 46 Unatt
Evan Sparling M 23 18:49 2010 18 New
Evan Sparling M 26 18:31 2013 7 Excelsior
Evan Sparling M 28 18:57 2015 20 Excelsior Running Club
Eve Pell F 75 31:50 2012 86 Tam
Eve Pell F 76 33:01 2013 90 Tam
Eve Pell F 78 34:26 2015 117 Tamalpa Runners
Ezequiel Molina M 41 20:26 2016 14 Empire Runners Club
Fausto Vargas M 48 22:50 2016 35 Tamalpa Runners
Fiona Mccusker F 46 25:23 2010 48 Pamakd
Fiona McCusker F 49 26:06 2013 56 Pamakids
Fiona McCusker F 50 25:26 2014 55 Pamakids
Fiona McCusker F 51 25:21 2015 68 Pamakids
Fiona Mccusker F 52 25:13 2016 53 Pamakids
Fiona McCusker F 53 16:00 2017 51 Pamakids
Fionna McCusker F 47 25:40 2011 43 Pamakids
Fionna McCusker F 48 25:23 2012 51 Pamakd
Fletcher Lesley M 50 19:54 2006 9 PacStr
Forrest Wenzel M 26 29:49 2006 62 GVH
Francesca Eccles F 18 10:00 2017 93 UNATTACHED
Francis Cuneo M 61 32:00 2017 41 Empire Runners Club
Francisco Verduzco M 58 36:03 2009 119 Sparta
Frank Alupay M 35 24:58 2009 61 Pamakd
Frank Cuneo M 57 25:13 2013 65 Unatt
Frank Cuneo M 59 23:48 2014 46 Empire
Frank Cuneo M 60 24:21 2016 42 Empire Runners Club
Frank Ruono M 64 24:21 2010 72 Tam
Gabriela Alessio F 28 23:24 2014 36 Impala
Gabriela Alessio F 30 09:00 2017 37 Impala Racing Team
Galen Canicelli M 44 21:51 2012 30 Pamakd
Galen Carnicelli M 41 22:40 2009 48 Pamakd
Galen Carnicelli M 42 22:33 2010 48 Pamakd
Galen Carnicelli M 43 22:28 2011 44 Pamakids
Garrett Cullen M 23 19:29 2015 25 West Valley Track Club
Garrett Cullen M 24 18:56 2016 18 West Valley Track Club
Gary Blanco M 40 18:55 2008 1 ChcoTC
Gary Blanco M 41 19:36 2009 4 Unatt
Gary Blanco M 43 19:09 2011 2 Chico TC
Gary Blanco M 45 19:33 2013 6 Chico TC
Gary Blanco M 47 19:22 2015 4 River City Rebels
Gary Blanco M 48 19:28 2016 4 River City Rebels
Gary Blanco M 49 19:00 2017 8 SRA Elite
Gary Camp M 51 22:09 2006 59 BrkFFR
Gary Town M 43 19:39 2011 7 Chico TC
Gary Towne M 40 19:08 2008 4 ChcoTC
Gary Towne M 41 19:42 2009 6 ChcoTC
Gene French M 65 23:58 2011 67 Tamalpa
Gene French M 66 24:59 2012 56 Tam
Gene French M 69 25:59 2015 80 Tamalpa Runners
Gene French M 70 25:13 2016 51 Tamalpa Runners
Gene French M 71 54:00 2017 55 Tamalpa Runners
Geoff Leonhardt M 18 17:30 2015 7 Strawberry Canyon TC
Geoff Leonhardt M 19 18:03 2016 11 Strawberry Canyon TC
Geores Buttner M 76 34:02 2012 82 Pamakd
George Bratsberg M 49 25:50 2009 91 Empire
George Dombroski M 41 19:45 2009 7 Unatt
George Dombroski M 41 20:37 2010 23 Unatt
George Durgerian M 49 27:29 2016 61 Pamakids
George Durgerian M 50 13:00 2017 62 Pamakids
George Green M 56 #VALUE! 2007 59 Tam
George Martin M 6 33:00 2016 60 UNATTACHED
George Martin M 7 32:00 2017 56 UNATTACHED
George Rehmet M 46 23:29 2013 42 Pamakids
George Torgun M 31 20:01 2008 20 NBExc
George Torgun M 32 20:19 2009 32 NBEx
George Urdzik M 63 42:17 2006 111 Empire
George Urdzik M 64 42:47 2007 78 Unatt
George Urdzik M 65 41:35 2008 84 Unatt
Gerald McCormick M 26 21:02 2009 36 Empire
Gerald McCormick M 27 18:23 2010 10 Empire
Gerald McCormick M 29 19:30 2012 27 Empire
Gerald McCormick M 32 20:40 2014 39 Empire
Gerald McCormick M 32 20:45 2015 33 Empire Runners Club
Gerald McCormick M 33 21:18 2016 44 Empire Runners Club
Gerardo Arguello M 16 24:57 2006 58 Unatt
Geremias Ramos M 28 22:46 2014 47 Tam
Geremias Ramos M 29 24:00 2015 53 Tamalpa Runners
German Rojas M 54 23:32 2014 43 Unatt
Gil Moreno M 63 25:49 2006 96 Empire
Gil Moreno M 64 26:50 2007 66 Empire
Gillian Sakai F 29 24:34 2006 39 Empire
Gina Adams F 47 26:44 2009 41 BufChp
Gina Adams F 50 25:58 2012 59 BufChp
Ginny Doyle F 60 35:53 2008 56 Empire
Gizeg Hales M 42 21:07 2008 21 SCruz
Glenn Kishi M 47 26:03 2009 92 WVJS
Glenn Kishi M 48 25:14 2010 79 WVJS
Glenn Kishi M 49 26:32 2011 83 WVJS
Glenn Kishi M 50 25:54 2012 61 WVJS
Glenn Kishi M 53 27:42 2014 67 WVJS
Glenn Misono M 59 22:27 2013 36 RCReb
Glenn Misono M 61 22:14 2014 29 Tam
Gordon Abbot M 65 27:30 2009 102 AsicAg
Gordon Abbott M 66 30:18 2010 109 Asics
Gordon Wistrom M 64 24:59 2006 59 Empire
Grant Fonseca M 21 42:00 2017 50 UNATTACHED
Grant Foster M 47 20:57 2012 20 AsicAg
Grant Johnson M 26 18:49 2009 13 NBEx
Grant Johnson M 27 18:07 2010 7 New
Grant Johnson M 32 18:09 2015 13 Excelsior Running Club
Greg Hales M 40 21:05 2006 34 SCruz
Greg Jenkins M 56 23:23 2016 37 Wolfpack RC
Greg King M 49 25:49 2009 90 NBEx
Greg McMillan M 46 20:07 2015 11 UNATTACHED
Greg Nacco M 49 22:17 2009 41 Tam
Greg Nacco M 50 21:09 2010 28 Tam
Greg Nacco M 54 25:39 2014 59 Tam
Greg Simson M 21 25:45 2007 39 Unatt
Greg Taleck M 34 23:00 2010 48 Pamakd
Greg Taleck M 35 21:25 2011 40 Pamakids
Greg Taleck M 36 20:40 2012 33 Pamakd
Greg Timplin M 26 17:16 2011 2 Straw C
Gregg Jennings M 36 21:13 2006 42 Empire
Gregg Jennings M 37 21:19 2007 33 Empire
Gregg Jennings M 38 20:24 2008 22 Empire
Gregg Jennings M 39 21:51 2009 45 Empire
Gregg Jennings M 40 20:14 2010 15 Empire
Gretchen Forrey F 26 27:07 2014 74 Empire
Gretchen Forrey F 27 26:20 2015 75 Empire Runners Club
Gretchen Forrey F 28 26:43 2016 67 Empire Runners Club
Gus Gibbs M 24 17:54 2010 5 RCReb
Gus Gibbs M 26 17:38 2012 4 WVTC
Guslavo Hernandez M 51 21:34 2012 26 GVH
Guy Schott M 54 41:00 2017 9 Empire Runners Club
Hannah Euser F 34 24:34 2015 56 Empire Runners Club
Hans Schmid M 70 23:56 2010 69 Tam
Hans Schmid M 74 25:11 2014 57 Tam
Heather Johnson F 37 25:18 2008 26 NBExc
Heather Johnson F 39 24:23 2010 36 Pamakd
Heather Johnson F 42 24:39 2013 39 Pamakids
Heather Johnson F 43 25:25 2014 54 Pamakids
Heather Johnson F 44 24:14 2015 50 Pamakids
Heather Johnson F 45 24:56 2016 46 Pamakids
Heather Johnson F 46 43:00 2017 52 Pamakids
Heather Leutwyler F 31 24:02 2009 19 NBEx
Heather Leutwyler F 33 25:15 2011 41 Excelsior
Heather Leutwyler F 34 23:22 2012 31 NBEx
Heather MacFalls F 31 20:46 2010 4 Unatt
Heather Tanner F 34 21:04 2012 3 Impala
Heather Zunguze F 36 25:15 2013 44 LMJS
Helen Coniglio F 31 29:11 2011 63 Empire
Holly Enzler F 51 24:11 2014 45 Empire
Holly Enzler F 52 23:55 2015 44 Empire Runners Club
Holly Hagerman F 42 21:10 2010 5 Impala
Holly Hagerman F 43 21:37 2011 5 Impala
Holly Tyler F 53 29:15 2010 79 SCruz
Holly Wick F 52 24:54 2010 39 Tam
Hronn Gudmundsdottir F 52 19:00 2017 30 Impala Racing Team
Hugo Yescas M 34 22:20 2012 41 Unatt
Hugo Yescas M 39 10:00 2017 45 UNATTACHED
Iain Mickle M 45 19:17 2006 3 NBExc
Iain Mickle M 47 19:06 2008 3 NBExc
Iain Mickle M 49 19:14 2010 2 New
Iain Mickle M 50 20:35 2011 22 RCReb
Iain Mickle M 52 19:02 2013 2 RCReb
Ian MacLeod M 55 23:03 2015 48 Strawberry Canyon TC
Ifeoma Adams F 57 28:28 2009 51 Impala
Ifeoma Adams F 64 38:44 2016 113 Impala Racing Team
Irene Herman F 62 31:21 2012 85 Impala
Irene Herman F 66 32:33 2016 107 Impala Racing Team
Irene Hermann F 68 43:00 2017 97 Impala Racing Team
Irv Faria M 75 27:22 2006 103 BrkFFR
Isaac Chavez M 24 17:08 2014 5 Aggies
Isaac Chavez M 24 16:51 2015 1 Aggies Running Club
Isaac Medrano M 33 21:26 2012 36 Wolfpk
Isaac Medrano M 38 58:00 2017 42 Wolfpack RC
Ivan Lieben M 42 19:50 2012 8 WVTC
Ivan Lieben M 45 19:07 2015 2 West Valley Track Club
Ivan Lieber M 43 19:21 2013 4 WVTC
J.D. Rushman M 43 20:47 2007 17 Tam
Jack Lamb M 18 40:00 2017 40 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Jack Wallace M 21 18:55 2011 20 Straw C
Jack Wallace M 22 19:17 2012 21 Straw C
Jack Wallace M 23 19:44 2013 17 StrawC
Jack Wallace M 24 18:36 2014 21 StrawC
Jack Wallace M 25 19:47 2015 29 Strawberry Canyon TC
Jack Wallace M 26 18:57 2016 19 Strawberry Canyon TC
Jack Wallace M 27 05:00 2017 27 Strawberry Canyon TC
Jackie Flynn F 21 24:04 2011 28 Pamakids
Jackie Flynn F 23 24:57 2013 42 Pamakids
Jackie Flynn F 25 22:49 2015 25 Pamakids
Jackie McCleary F 42 24:19 2006 33 Wolfpk
Jackie Sword-Olson F 52 26:15 2016 64 Buffalo Chips
Jackie Sword-Olson F 53 00:00 2017 56 Buffalo Chips
Jackson Yates M 15 21:33 2013 28 Unatt
Jaclyn Stife F 35 24:42 2016 42 Impala Racing Team
Jaclyn Strife F 32 23:30 2014 39 Impala
Jaclyn Strife F 33 23:43 2015 40 Impala Racing Team
Jacob Nur M 55 19:52 2013 12 RCReb
Jacob Petralia M 24 17:49 2010 3 Asics
Jacqueline Quinn F 26 24:45 2016 44 Impala Racing Team
Jake Furber M 41 20:00 2008 12 HTC
Jake Gordon M 11 26:03 2015 55 UNATTACHED
James Carman M 59 25:34 2011 80 GVH
James Carman M 61 25:52 2013 69 GVH
James Carman M 63 26:03 2015 82 Golden Valley Harriers
James Devine M 36 20:44 2006 36 Empire
James Gibbons M 63 24:20 2007 51 Empire
James Gifford M 30 19:39 2008 16 WVJS
James Manley M 54 25:48 2006 95 BrkFFR
James Quigley M 23 19:36 2006 25 BrkFFR
James Wiley M 40 25:49 2010 81 Unatt
James Wiley M 41 23:53 2011 65 Empire
James Young M 53 23:53 2011 66 GVH
James Young M 51 23:39 2012 42 GVH
James Young M 52 24:15 2013 54 GVH
James Young M 53 24:17 2014 48 GVH
James Young M 54 24:52 2015 70 Golden Valley Harriers
Jamey Gifford M 33 18:06 2011 12 WVTC
Jamey Gifford M 36 18:28 2014 18 WVTC
Jamie Henson F 35 31:49 2015 110 Golden Valley Harriers
Jamie Levin M 27 29:51 2011 51 Unatt
Jamie Meszkat F 52 31:51 2012 87 Unatt
Jane Stephens F 19 26:56 2014 69 Pamakids
Janet Bodle F 61 29:23 2009 54 Tam
Janet Bowman F 60 28:36 2007 45 Tam
Janet Bowman F 61 29:22 2008 49 Tam
Janet Bowman F 62 29:47 2009 56 Tam
Janine Marello F 33 21:45 2006 12 BrkFFR
Jared Doescher M 22 18:38 2007 12 RCReb
Jared Doescher M 23 19:45 2008 17 RCReb
Jared Doescher M 24 20:14 2009 29 RCReb
Jared Hayes M 9 26:09 2014 50 Unatt
Jared Steele M 19 21:37 2013 29 Excelsior
Jason Cavatorta M 31 19:53 2013 19 GVH
Jason Hervey M 39 21:00 2017 53 Wolfpack RC
Jason Jimenez M 24 19:40 2006 27 BrkFFR
Jason Karbelk M 24 18:05 2011 10 WVTC
Jason Karbelk M 25 17:58 2012 8 WVTC
Jason Karbelk M 27 17:54 2014 11 WVTC
Jason Lee M 34 19:18 2010 24 New
Jason Lee M 35 18:52 2011 19 Excelsior
Jason Lee M 36 18:47 2012 17 NBEx
Jason Lee M 37 18:48 2013 8 Excelsior
Jason Lee M 39 19:08 2015 22 Excelsior Running Club
Jason Lee M 40 20:00 2016 9 Excelsior Running Club
Jason Lee M 41 46:00 2017 24 Excelsior Running Club
Jason Reed M 35 20:52 2014 40 Excels
Jason Scott M 26 21:08 2009 38 USCG
Jason Selby M 40 20:24 2014 12 Empire
Jason Selby M 40 19:55 2015 8 Empire Runners Club
Jason Selby M 41 19:44 2016 7 Empire Runners Club
Jay Elkerton M 48 24:21 2006 85 Sparta
Jay Elkeston M 51 26:42 2009 96 Sparta
Jeanie Holmlund F 47 22:38 2012 19 LMJS
Jeanine Holmlund F 48 23:52 2013 29 LMJS
Jeanine Holmlund F 50 23:39 2014 42 LMJS
Jeanine Holmlund F 50 24:19 2015 53 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Jeanine Holmlund F 52 10:00 2017 58 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Jeanne Olson F 59 32:34 2006 78 Impala
Jeanne Olson F 60 36:12 2007 54 Impala
Jeanne Olson F 62 38:23 2009 61 Impala
Jeanne Olson F 62 36:59 2010 88 Impala
Jeannie Spink F 27 21:53 2008 7 Impala
Jeannine Holmlund F 46 23:33 2011 22 LMJS
Jeannne Olson F 64 40:11 2011 73 LMJS
Jed Soliz M 27 21:09 2009 40 RCReb
Jed Soliz M 28 19:10 2010 23 RCReb
Jeff Bedolla M 59 25:01 2012 58 WVJS
Jeff Bedolla M 60 26:08 2013 72 WVJS
Jeff Bruins M 31 17:50 2006 2 Mizuno
Jeff Bruins M 32 18:25 2007 8 RCReb
Jeff Bruins M 33 18:48 2008 7 RCReb
Jeff Gardina M 24 17:44 2006 1 AsicAg
Jeff Gardina M 25 19:07 2007 17 AsicAg
Jeff Gardina M 27 18:33 2009 11 AsicAg
Jeff Hartman M 26 23:29 2016 54 Pamakids
Jeff Hongo M 44 19:17 2009 2 AsicAg
Jeff Hongo M 45 19:36 2010 7 Asics
Jeff Hongo M 47 21:13 2012 23 AsicAg
Jeff Hongo** M 45 20:18 2010 30 Asics
Jeff Huizinga M 26 23:26 2008 32 Pamakd
Jeff Huizinga M 35 33:00 2017 44 Pamakids
Jeff Huxhold M 27 18:27 2006 9 Unatt
Jeff Jackson M 20 17:36 2007 4 Empire
Jeff Kirk M 57 21:42 2016 24 Santa Cruz TC
Jeff Mann M 43 19:16 2006 2 PacStr
Jeff Mann M 44 19:03 2007 3 PacStr
Jeff Mann M 46 19:40 2009 5 PacStr
Jeff Mann M 47 19:25 2010 3 StrawC
Jeff Oberlatz M 36 19:10 2006 16 BrkFFR
Jeff Rohrer M 46 20:39 2006 26 WVJS
Jeff Rohrer M 47 21:16 2007 25 WVJS
Jeff Rohrer M 47 21:15 2008 23 WVJS
Jeff Rohrer M 49 23:21 2009 57 WVJS
Jeff Rohrer M 54 23:26 2014 42 WVJS
Jeff Rosen M 51 28:22 2014 70 Unatt
Jeff Soares M 52 20:41 2015 19 Santa Cruz TC
Jeff Soares M 53 20:17 2016 12 Santa Cruz TC
Jeff Soares M 54 03:00 2017 12 Santa Cruz TC
Jeff Stelnik M 41 19:48 2014 6 Unatt
Jeffery Mendenhall M 38 20:03 2015 30 Excelsior Running Club
Jeffery Mendenhall M 39 20:14 2016 40 Excelsior Running Club
Jeffrey Adkins M 46 18:51 2007 1 Unatt
Jeffrey Adkins M 52 19:50 2013 11 RCReb
Jeffrey Bedolla M 54 25:31 2007 62 WVJS
Jeffrey Bedolla M 55 25:50 2008 68 WVJS
Jeffrey Bedolla M 61 28:11 2014 68 WVJS
Jeffrey Harding M 44 21:50 2006 51 SCruz
Jeffrey Harding M 46 22:27 2008 39 SCruz
Jeffrey Harding M 47 24:00 2009 71 SCruz
Jeffrey Harding M 48 22:53 2010 58 SCruz
Jeffrey Rohrer M 55 25:13 2015 72 West Valley Joggers & Striders
Jeffrey Rosen M 52 29:59 2016 69 UNATTACHED
Jen Clouse F 27 28:16 2012 75 Empire
Jen Dolson F 26 21:10 2012 4 Impala
Jen Wallen F 38 22:37 2015 22 Tamalpa Runners
Jennifer Bayliss F 45 21:32 2016 7 Forward Motion Race Club
Jennifer Bayliss F 46 19:00 2017 19 Impala Racing Team
Jennifer Clemens F 35 27:34 2016 81 Buffalo Chips
Jennifer DeRego F 29 21:42 2009 6 AsicAg
Jennifer Jackson F 41 21:29 2011 4 GVH
Jennifer Jackson F 42 21:26 2012 8 GVH
Jennifer Jackson F 45 22:33 2015 21 Golden Valley Harriers
Jennifer James F 22 21:28 2007 5 AdiTra
Jennifer Norman F 32 27:16 2013 70 Excelsior
Jennifer Ortlinghaus F 39 26:18 2009 37 Empire
Jennifer Ortlinghaus F 40 26:49 2010 61 Empire
Jennifer Redmond F 50 24:49 2012 48 Impala
Jennifer Redmond F 50 25:30 2013 45 Impala
Jennifer Redmond F 54 25:42 2016 60 Impala Racing Team
Jennifer Schick F 17 21:44 2014 16 StrawC
Jennifer Schick F 18 21:41 2015 10 Strawberry Canyon TC
Jennifer Sung F 27 08:00 2017 15 Strawberry Canyon TC
Jennifer Wallen F 37 22:21 2014 24 Unatt
Jenny Bergren F 25 20:11 2014 2 Aggies
Jenny Wong F 31 21:34 2006 10 NBExc
Jerome Kennedy M 26 26:03 2009 64 USCG
Jerrry Flanagan M 46 20:38 2012 15 Pamakd
Jerry Finlay M 37 23:33 2015 51 Empire Runners Club
Jerry Finlay M 38 23:11 2016 53 Empire Runners Club
Jerry Flanagan M 52 45:00 2017 26 Pamakids
Jerry Flanagan M 51 07:00 2017 48 Pamakids
Jerry Flannagan M 45 21:19 2011 28 Pamakids
Jerry Furlong M 74 43:00 2017 80 Buffalo Chips
Jerry Lee M 33 21:48 2011 42 Pamakids
Jerry Lyman M 57 22:36 2006 64 Empire
Jerry Lyman M 62 23:45 2011 60 Empire
Jesse Fenn M 18 19:43 2011 31 Tamalpa
Jesse Plummer M 27 18:11 2006 6 HTC
Jesse Regnier M 24 18:26 2011 15 Tamalpa
Jessica Huffman F 28 23:27 2016 25 Impala Racing Team
Jessica Mason F 22 23:22 2010 21 Pamakd
Jesus Frutos M 36 59:00 2017 35 UNATTACHED
Jill Baker F 42 23:42 2010 27 Impala
Jill Baker F 44 23:18 2012 29 Impala
Jill Baker F 45 23:57 2013 31 Impala
Jill Baker F 47 24:12 2015 48 Impala Racing Team
Jill Miller-Robinett F 60 26:21 2014 62 Impala
Jill Miller-Robinett F 61 26:50 2015 83 Impala Racing Team
Jill Porterfield F 55 27:58 2016 86 Empire Runners Club
Jill Porterfield F 56 02:00 2017 87 Empire Runners Club
Jill Race F 39 30:14 2006 72 RCReb
Jill Race F 40 29:04 2007 46 RCReb
Jill Race F 41 29:11 2008 48 RCReb
Jillian Bryant F 28 26:56 2014 70 Empire
Jillian Bryant F 28 29:19 2015 103 Empire Runners Club
Jillian Bryant F 30 30:33 2016 100 Empire Runners Club
Jim Daikoku M 25 19:04 2008 10 NBExc
Jim Daikoku M 26 20:25 2009 33 NBEx
Jim Daikuku M 28 19:11 2011 22 Excelsior
Jim Eckford M 55 25:12 2010 78 LMJS
Jim Eckford M 61 24:31 2016 45 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Jim Farrar M 50 22:31 2015 42 Golden Valley Harriers
Jim Farrar M 52 34:00 2017 32 Golden Valley Harriers
Jim Flanigan M 59 26:43 2008 72 PacStr
Jim Flanigan M 60 24:55 2009 83 PacStr
Jim Flanigan M 61 25:05 2010 76 Tam
Jim Flanigan M 63 26:01 2012 62 Tam
Jim Flanigan M 64 26:13 2013 73 Tam
Jim Flanigan M 65 26:24 2014 61 Tam
Jim Flanigan M 66 28:08 2015 92 Tamalpa Runners
Jim Flanigan M 68 26:00 2017 69 Tamalpa Runners
Jim Longwitch M 60 23:50 2006 79 Unatt
Jim Meyers M 61 26:02 2010 84 Tam
Jim Moore M 72 31:03 2008 80 Tam
Jim Myers M 58 24:03 2007 49 Tam
Jim Myers M 59 24:19 2008 61 Tam
Jim Myers M 60 24:53 2009 82 Tam
Jim Myers M 62 25:06 2011 74 Tamalpa
Jim Myers M 64 26:03 2013 71 Tam
Jim Myers M 66 25:44 2014 60 Tam
Jim Sorensen M 46 18:45 2013 1 AsicAg
Jimi Smith M 34 22:05 2010 41 Pamakd
Jimi Smith M 35 22:12 2011 43 Pamakids
Jin Daikoku M 27 18:27 2010 11 New
Jo Anne Rowland F 59 29:48 2007 49 Impala
Jo Anne Rowland F 60 27:10 2008 36 Impala
Jo Anne Rowland F 61 28:22 2009 49 Impala
Jo Anne Rowland F 65 27:36 2013 76 Impala
Jo Anne Rowland F 66 26:58 2014 72 Impala
Jo Anne Rowland F 67 27:23 2015 91 Impala Racing Team
Joachim Schnier M 62 27:10 2015 86 Golden Valley Harriers
Joan Rappaport F 54 31:00 2017 62 Pamakids
Joann Pavlovcak F 41 22:45 2012 20 LMJS
Joanna Luck F 31 23:25 2011 19 Pamakids
Joanne Collard F 55 30:07 2016 98 UNATTACHED
Joanne Collard F 56 26:00 2017 90 UNATTACHED
Joanne Rowland F 62 26:56 2010 62 Impala
Joanne Rowland F 64 26:53 2012 68 Impala
Joannie Siegler F 54 24:54 2011 38 GVH
Joannie Siegler F 55 24:09 2012 39 GVH
Joannie Siegler F 56 23:58 2013 32 GVH
Joannie Siegler F 58 23:38 2015 39 Golden Valley Harriers
Joannie Siegler F 59 24:13 2016 36 Golden Valley Harriers
Joannie Siegler F 60 35:00 2017 34 Golden Valley Harriers
Joaquin Fritz M 54 28:55 2007 71 Tam
Job Skandera M 11 23:12 2012 43 Unatt
Job Skandera M 15 21:27 2016 47 UNATTACHED
Jodi Buyyounouski F 44 55:00 2017 47 Impala Racing Team
Jodi Thirtyacre F 46 32:14 2010 83 Pamakd
Jodi Thirtyacre F 47 31:12 2011 69 Pamakids
Jodi Thirtyacre F 48 29:45 2012 80 Pamakd
Jodi Thirtyacre F 49 29:36 2013 84 Pamakids
Jodi Thirtyacre F 50 29:37 2014 89 Pamakids
Joe Binder M 28 17:56 2011 8 Straw C
Joe Binder M 30 18:52 2013 11 StrawC
Joe Domagalski M 65 34:12 2016 61 Buffalo Chips
Joe Domagalski M 66 30:00 2017 83 Buffalo Chips
Joe Hurtado M 68 26:14 2009 94 WVJS
Joe Hurtado M 69 26:52 2010 89 WVJS
Joe Hurtado M 70 27:03 2011 86 WVJS
Joe Hurtado M 71 28:03 2012 72 WVJS
Joe Hurtado M 72 29:46 2013 81 WVJS
Joe Johnson M 57 27:28 2006 104 WVJS
Joe Johnson M 58 #VALUE! 2007 61 WVJS
Joe Schieffer M 60 22:56 2011 49 Tamalpa
Joe Schieffer M 62 24:54 2013 62 Tam
Joe Schieffer M 63 23:59 2014 47 Tam
Joe Tomkins M 26 20:54 2013 24 Wolfpk
Joe Wehrehim M 39 19:53 2011 32 WVTC
Joe Wehrheim M 40 19:37 2012 4 WVTC
Joe Wehrheim M 41 19:40 2013 8 WVTC
Joel Contreras M 66 27:12 2010 94 BuffCh
Joel Contreras M 70 32:47 2014 78 BufChp
Joey Johnson M 18 19:00 2016 23 Empire Runners Club
Johanna Davenport F 31 25:56 2012 58 Empire
Johathan Crockett M 40 32:06 2011 97 SCTC
John  Harmon M 55 23:12 2011 53 Empire
John  Spriggs M 50 21:46 2011 35 Pamakids
John Ahnberg M 60 23:25 2015 52 Empire Runners Club
John Blue M 52 20:30 2016 16 River City Rebels
John Catts M 60 24:47 2014 53 Tam
John DuCray M 64 27:18 2016 59 Buffalo Chips
John Friedman M 28 18:21 2008 5 AdiTra
John Gieng M 31 22:36 2010 46 Pamakd
John Gieng M 32 22:43 2011 44 Pamakids
John Harmon M 50 22:58 2006 69 Empire
John Harmon M 52 23:32 2008 52 Empire
John Harmon M 53 24:56 2009 84 Empire
John Harmon M 54 23:13 2010 62 Empire
John Harmon M 56 24:05 2012 47 Empire
John Harmon M 59 24:10 2015 62 Empire Runners Club
John Harmon M 61 51:00 2017 59 Empire Runners Club
John Hirschberger M 60 22:22 2012 38 Tam
John Hirschberger M 61 24:32 2013 58 Tam
John Hirschberger M 63 24:31 2015 66 Tamalpa Runners
John Hirschberger M 64 23:41 2016 38 Tamalpa Runners
John Hirschberger M 65 45:00 2017 43 Tamalpa Runners
John Lundy M 54 37:00 2017 25 Tamalpa Runners
John Markell M 39 18:45 2012 16 WVTC
John Markell M 41 19:31 2014 4 WVTC
John Markell M 43 19:38 2016 5 West Valley Track Club
John Markell M 44 49:00 2017 5 West Valley Track Club
John McDougall M 66 34:21 2010 114 East
John R Mintz M 41 24:38 2007 54 Unatt
John Schwartz M 41 23:32 2009 61 WavEmpireu
John Spriggs M 48 22:10 2009 39 Pamakd
John Spriggs M 49 22:00 2010 38 Pamakd
John Spriggs M 53 23:04 2014 36 Pamakids
John Spriggs M 54 23:29 2015 53 Pamakids
John Sprigs M 55 23:46 2016 39 Pamakids
John Staroba M 27 18:43 2006 14 Empire
John Staroba M 28 18:36 2007 10 Empire
John Staroba M 30 20:03 2009 27 Empire
John Staroba M 31 18:41 2010 15 Empire
John Staroba M 32 19:33 2011 27 Empire
John Staroba M 33 19:19 2012 23 Empire
John Staroba M 34 20:05 2013 21 Empire
John Staroba M 35 19:57 2014 36 Empire
John Staroba M 36 19:43 2015 27 Empire Runners Club
John Staroba M 37 19:52 2016 33 Empire Runners Club
John Van Metre M 30 17:31 2012 3 Transp
John Van Motre M 29 17:33 2011 5 AdiTra
John Welsh M 29 18:09 2010 8 WVTC
John Yamagata M 60 22:45 2010 54 WVJS
Johnothan Kimura M 31 19:22 2011 23 Excelsior
Johnothan Teeter M 24 19:41 2011 29 Empire
Jon Hermstad M 60 24:48 2008 65 Empire
Jon Hermstad M 64 25:08 2012 59 Empire
Jon Hermstad M 66 25:02 2014 54 Empire
Jonah Backsneom M 38 19:18 2012 22 WVTC
Jonah Backstrom M 32 18:39 2006 13 WVTC
Jonah Backstrom M 33 18:43 2007 13 WVTC
Jonah Backstrom M 34 19:34 2008 15 WVJS
Jonah Backstrom M 35 19:45 2009 21 WVTC
Jonah Backstrom M 37 18:48 2011 18 WVTC
Jonah Backstrom M 41 19:32 2015 5 West Valley Track Club
Jonah Backstrom M 43 07:00 2017 7 West Valley Track Club
Jonahmaria Weeks F 27 43:00 2017 5 SRA Elite
Jonathan Briskman M 25 48:00 2017 9 Strawberry Canyon TC
Jonathan Charlesworth M 24 17:19 2009 2 WVTC
Jonathan Charlesworth M 25 17:24 2010 1 WVTC
Jonathan Geilhufe M 33 21:45 2009 44 WVTC
Jonathan Hayden M 52 22:29 2009 45 Empire
Jonathan Hayden M 53 21:29 2010 33 Empire
Jonathan Hayden M 54 20:53 2011 24 Empire
Jonathan Kimura M 29 19:47 2009 22 WVJS
Jonathan Potterton M 28 26:11 2010 53 US
Jonathan Stenger M 39 22:25 2012 42 Unatt
Jonathon Briskman M 24 18:01 2016 10 Strawberry Canyon TC
Jonathon Charlesworth M 31 17:46 2016 7 West Valley Track Club
Jonathon Charlesworth M 32 30:00 2017 7 West Valley Track Club
Jonathon McKinley M 22 17:33 2014 7 StrawC
Jorge Gonzalez M 40 24:47 2007 57 Tam
Jorge Hernandez M 37 30:48 2014 52 Unatt
JORN JENSEN M 41 20:19 2010 17 WVJS
Jorn Jensen M 42 19:52 2011 12 WVJS
Jorn Jensen M 43 19:46 2012 6 WVJS
Jorn Jensen M 44 19:39 2013 7 WVJS
Jorn Jensen M 46 19:42 2015 6 West Valley Joggers & Striders
Jorn T Jensen M 47 20:02 2016 10 West Valley Joggers & Striders
Jorn T Jensen M 48 58:00 2017 6 West Valley Joggers & Striders
Josa Pina M 45 19:15 2015 3 West Valley Joggers & Striders
Jose Anguiano M 37 20:46 2010 34 Tam
Jose Anguiano M 38 20:20 2011 36 Tamalpa
Jose Anguiano M 41 21:19 2013 26 Tam
Jose Anguiano M 42 20:31 2014 13 Tam
Jose Anguiano M 42 20:52 2015 22 Tamalpa Runners
Jose Lopez M 44 20:44 2015 20 Tamalpa Runners
Jose Pina M 41 19:00 2011 1 WVTC
Jose Pina M 15 18:15 2012 11 Unatt
Jose Pina M 42 19:01 2012 1 WVJS
Josˇ Pi–a M 39 19:29 2006 24 Unatt
Josˇ Pi–a M 9 23:59 2006 56 Unatt
Joseph Domagalski M 64 34:24 2015 105 Buffalo Chips
Joseph Johnson M 61 26:39 2010 88 WVJS
Joseph Lin M 32 22:26 2009 51 Empire
Joshua Jordan M 27 22:24 2015 44 Humboldt Track Club
Joshua Skillman M 29 20:40 2006 35 Empire
Joshua Skillman M 30 19:45 2007 25 Empire
Joyce Giammattei F 50 29:39 2016 94 UNATTACHED
Judy Rabinowitz F 51 24:21 2009 23 Tam
Julia Sizek F 24 20:26 2015 3 Strawberry Canyon TC
Julia Sizek F 25 20:42 2016 3 Strawberry Canyon TC
Julia Sizek F 26 35:00 2017 3 Strawberry Canyon TC
Juliane Smith F 26 26:07 2012 62 GVH
Julias Ratti M 60 29:04 2011 92 Unatt
Julie Brusca F 65 35:14 2006 79 RCReb
Julie Frampton F 29 29:47 2006 69 Empire
Julie Nacouzi F 16 20:36 2010 2 Unatt
Julie Nacouzi F 17 20:13 2011 1 BufChp
Julie Nacouzi F 18 23:48 2012 35 Unatt
Julie Nacouzi F 19 25:47 2013 47 Unatt
Julie Schillinger M 69 37:13 2016 81 Tamalpa Runners
Julie Stutzbach F 29 30:00 2017 41 Pamakids
Julie Woodruff F 28 20:33 2016 2 Wolfpack RC
Juliet Wahleithner F 28 21:18 2006 6 BrkFFR
Juliet Wahleithner F 30 21:48 2008 6 Impala
Juliet Wahleithner F 39 53:00 2017 12 Impala Racing Team
Julios Ratti M 55 26:00 2006 97 PacStr
Julios Ratti M 57 29:30 2008 78 PacStr
Julios Ratti M 58 27:01 2009 99 PacStr
Julios Ratti M 59 29:00 2010 101 Unatt
Julios Ratti M 61 28:51 2012 76 Ratti
Julios Ratti M 62 30:30 2013 83 Ratti
Julios Ratti M 64 31:00 2014 75 Unatt
Julios Ratti M 64 30:34 2015 100 OTHER
Julios Ratti M 65 31:09 2016 74 UNATTACHED
Julius Schillinger M 62 32:02 2009 117 Tam
Julius Schillinger M 64 32:33 2011 98 Tamalpa
Julius Schillinger M 65 31:41 2012 80 Tam
Julius Schillinger M 67 34:30 2014 80 Tam
Julius Schillinger M 68 35:26 2015 106 Tamalpa Runners
Julius Schillinger M 70 59:00 2017 84 Tamalpa Runners
Justin Bullock M 21 18:08 2014 13 Aggies
Justin Huang M 27 18:47 2014 26 StrawC
Justin Mikecz M 29 19:50 2009 23 Pamakd
Justin Mikecz M 30 19:06 2010 22 Pamakd
Justin Mikecz M 31 19:26 2011 25 Pamakids
Justin Mikecz M 37 47:00 2017 25 Pamakids
Justin Patananan M 35 18:38 2015 16 Aggies Running Club
Justin Weisenberger M 30 20:57 2006 40 BrkFFR
Justine Owen F 36 22:46 2014 28 Tam
Kai Seifert M 10 28:12 2015 56 UNATTACHED
Kaira Boddy F 28 25:47 2016 61 UNATTACHED
Kaleb Haile M 51 21:54 2013 31 GVH
Kara Egan F 31 23:57 2015 45 Pamakids
Karen Corral F 47 26:34 2006 58 Tam
Karen Corral F 56 27:10 2015 86 Tamalpa Runners
Karen Fishwild-Andrews F 50 26:39 2010 59 LMJS
Karen Fishwild-Andrews F 51 27:55 2011 58 LMJS
Karen Fishwild-Andrews F 52 28:05 2012 74 LMJS
Karen Fishwild-Andrews F 55 29:11 2015 102 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Karen Frindell F 32 24:56 2008 24 Empire
Karen Frindell F 33 26:08 2009 36 Empire
Karen Frindell Teuscher F 36 23:32 2012 33 Empire
Karen Frindell Teuscher F 38 23:35 2014 41 Empire
Karen Frindell Teuscher F 39 24:21 2015 54 Empire Runners Club
Karen Frindell Teuscher F 40 23:49 2016 31 Empire Runners Club
Karen Frindell Teuscher F 41 46:00 2017 45 Empire Runners Club
Karen Frindell-Teuscher F 35 23:35 2011 23 Empire
Karen Jeffers F 43 22:28 2006 18 RCReb
Karen Jeffers F 44 23:18 2007 17 RCReb
Karen Jeffers F 50 22:55 2013 22 RCReb
Karen Kissick F 55 26:39 2012 66 Unatt
Karen Kissick F 56 26:42 2013 60 Empire
Karen Kissick F 57 27:06 2014 73 Empire
Karen Kissick F 58 27:48 2015 93 Empire Runners Club
Karen Kissick F 59 27:37 2016 82 Empire Runners Club
Karen Kissick F 60 47:00 2017 83 Empire Runners Club
Karen Kunz F 52 24:03 2007 25 BrkFFR
Karen Kunz F 58 23:21 2013 27 RCReb
Karen Steele F 50 23:23 2008 15 Tam
Karen Steele F 52 22:48 2010 17 Tam
Karen Steele F 53 23:13 2011 16 Tamalpa
Karen Stevenson F 65 31:30 2016 103 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Karen Teuscher F 34 24:06 2010 33 Empire
Karin Kuffel F 47 26:34 2010 57 Unatt
Kat Powell F 57 31:37 2008 53 WVJS
Kat Powell F 58 34:09 2009 60 WVJS
Kate Lindell F 24 21:00 2006 4 Impala
Kate Papadopoulos F 35 23:31 2014 40 Empire
Kate Papadopoulos F 36 23:01 2015 27 Empire Runners Club
Kate Papadopoulos F 37 22:27 2016 15 Empire Runners Club
Kate Stewart F 61 28:26 2011 61 LMJS
Katherine Gomer F 30 37:00 2017 35 West Valley Track Club
Katherine Jamboretz F 24 08:00 2017 2 Impala Racing Team
Kathi Berman F 49 29:05 2010 77 Impala
Kathi Berman F 50 27:36 2011 57 Impala
Kathi Berman F 52 30:45 2013 86 Impala
Kathi Berman F 56 38:00 2017 85 Impala Racing Team
Kathy Berman F 51 27:51 2012 71 Impala
Kathy Colleto F 68 42:00 2010 90 Tam
Kathy Herzog F 46 23:41 2011 25 Tamalpa
Kathy Kelly F 62 34:36 2013 93 Unatt
Kathy Kelly F 64 36:55 2015 118 Empire Runners Club
Kathy Kelly F 65 37:10 2016 111 Empire Runners Club
Katie Ellgass F 33 23:51 2014 44 GVH
Katie Ellgass F 34 23:05 2015 32 Golden Valley Harriers
Katie Famous F 35 22:08 2014 21 WVTC
Katie Famous F 36 21:31 2016 6 West Valley Track Club
Katie Martin F 70 38:38 2009 62 Tam
Katie Martin F 71 37:01 2010 89 Tam
Katie Martin F 72 41:45 2011 74 Tamalpa
Katie Martin F 73 35:57 2012 91 Tam
Katie Martin F 74 38:59 2013 94 Tam
Katie Martin F 75 39:38 2014 100 Tam
Katie Martin F 76 38:54 2015 119 Tamalpa Runners
Katie Sommerdorf F 34 25:59 2013 54 RCReb
Katie Sommerdorf F 35 25:48 2014 58 RCReb
Katie Zelda F 34 29:20 2014 87 Tam
Katie Zelda F 35 26:32 2015 77 Tamalpa Runners
Katie Zelda F 37 20:00 2017 61 Tamalpa Runners
Kayla Deleuze F 13 27:30 2013 73 Unatt
Kearann Smith F 26 21:37 2010 7 Impala
Keirann Smith F 22 22:17 2006 17 Impala
Keith Duncan M 63 21:00 2017 38 Tamalpa Runners
Keith Hankins M 27 17:32 2010 2 Asics
Keith Johnson M 74 31:14 2012 79 Pamakd
Kelley Sternhagen F 28 53:00 2017 24 West Valley Track Club
Kelly Couch F 39 37:00 2017 7 Impala Racing Team
Kelly Haston F 42 27:05 2012 69 Pamakd
Kelly McCloskey F 28 23:56 2011 27 Pamakids
Kelly Poe F 48 26:17 2016 65 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Kelsey Barale F 28 22:27 2012 16 GVH
Ken Burgess M 29 18:36 2010 12 US
Ken Camet M 54 22:53 2015 46 West Valley Joggers & Striders
Ken Grebenstein M 53 21:53 2006 52 Tam
Ken Grebenstein M 55 23:35 2008 53 Tam
Ken Grebenstein M 56 23:37 2009 63 Tam
Ken Grebenstein M 57 23:01 2010 60 Tam
Ken Grebenstein M 60 23:13 2013 40 Tam
Ken Sandberg M 45 25:56 2015 77 Pamakids
Ken Sandberg M 47 35:00 2017 57 Pamakids
Kenley Gaffke M 32 20:49 2010 37 Pamakd
Kenley Gaffke M 36 20:53 2014 41 Excels
Kenley Gaffke M 37 21:20 2015 39 Excelsior Running Club
Kenley Gaffke M 38 21:58 2016 50 Excelsior Running Club
Kenneth Burgess M 28 19:16 2009 17 USCG
Kenneth Wilmer M 47 20:22 2011 21 WVTC
Kenny Brown M 37 18:58 2006 15 Empire
Kenny Brown M 38 19:08 2007 18 Empire
Kenny Brown M 39 20:14 2008 21 Empire
Kenny Brown M 40 21:38 2009 32 Empire
Kenny Brown M 41 19:30 2010 5 Empire
Kenny Brown M 42 19:36 2011 6 Empire
Kenny Brown M 43 19:47 2012 7 Empire
Kenny Brown M 46 22:15 2015 38 Empire Runners Club
Kenny Culp M 48 26:36 2008 70 AsicAg
Kent Carlomagno M 57 28:33 2014 71 Tam
Kent Carlomangno M 53 25:17 2010 80 Tam
Kent Miller M 59 25:08 2014 56 Unatt
Kerry Hanlon F 41 29:28 2013 82 Unatt
Kerry Hanlon F 42 26:47 2014 67 Unatt
Kerry Hanlon F 43 24:44 2015 60 Empire Runners Club
Kerry Hanlon F 44 24:31 2016 40 Empire Runners Club
Kerry Hanlon F 45 56:00 2017 48 Empire Runners Club
Kerry Koller F 52 27:11 2011 53 Impala
Kerry Koller F 53 26:26 2012 64 Impala
Kerry Koller F 57 28:44 2016 88 Impala Racing Team
Kerry Koller F 58 18:00 2017 84 Impala Racing Team
Kevan Chu M 42 21:32 2010 35 SCruz
Kevan Chu M 43 20:19 2011 20 SCTC
Kevan Chu M 47 20:49 2015 21 Santa Cruz TC
Kevan Chu M 48 20:56 2016 19 Santa Cruz TC
Kevan Chu M 49 33:00 2017 17 Santa Cruz TC
Kevin Brunson M 47 22:34 2006 63 PacStr
Kevin Cimini M 47 23:06 2007 43 RCReb
Kevin Cimini M 48 22:30 2008 40 RCReb
Kevin Cimini M 53 24:07 2013 52 RCReb
Kevin Moore M 31 48:00 2017 41 Excelsior Running Club
Kevin Ostenberg M 48 19:57 2009 11 AsicAg
Kevin Petow M 22 18:20 2016 14 Strawberry Canyon TC
Kevin Petow M 23 24:00 2017 6 Strawberry Canyon TC
Kevin Pierpoint M 34 17:53 2010 4 Asics
Kevin Pierpoint M 35 17:51 2011 7 Aggies
Kevin Pool M 32 17:24 2015 6 West Valley Track Club
Kevin Pool M 33 17:28 2016 4 West Valley Track Club
Kevin Pool M 34 55:00 2017 4 West Valley Track Club
Kevin Teuscher M 59 30:02 2010 104 Empire
Kevin Teuscher M 60 27:11 2011 88 Empire
Kevin Teuscher M 61 28:22 2012 73 Empire
Kevin Teuscher M 63 28:45 2014 72 Empire
Kevin Teuscher M 64 30:58 2015 102 Empire Runners Club
Kevin Teuscher M 66 24:00 2017 78 Empire Runners Club
Kevin Twombly M 60 27:19 2015 88 Buffalo Chips
Kevin Twombly M 61 27:26 2016 60 Buffalo Chips
Kevin Twombly M 62 43:00 2017 61 Buffalo Chips
Kheva Mann M 17 20:00 2016 34 UNATTACHED
Kian Scardina M 13 28:19 2007 41 Unatt
Kieran Perez M 22 21:00 2017 47 West Valley Track Club
Kierann Smith F 24 22:21 2008 10 Impala
Kierann Smith F 25 21:48 2009 7 Impala
Kierann Toth F 31 22:57 2014 31 Impala
Kim Kinahan F 46 27:36 2013 75 Empire
Kim Kinahan F 47 26:14 2014 60 Empire
Kim Lilot M 56 23:59 2007 47 NBExc
Kim Lilot M 57 24:10 2008 59 NBExc
Kim Sanchez F 23 23:56 2016 32 Strawberry Canyon TC
Kimberly Barnholt F 37 22:09 2013 14 WVTC
Kimberly Carlon-Matthews F 43 26:24 2010 56 SCruz
Kimberly Sanchez F 20 24:05 2013 33 StrawC
Kimberly Sanchez F 21 22:18 2014 23 StrawC
Kimberly Sanchez F 24 48:00 2017 23 Strawberry Canyon TC
Kimerberly Barnholt F 36 22:03 2012 12 WVTC
Kirby Bartlett M 42 24:56 2012 55 Tam
Kirt Iverson M 45 23:00 2015 47 Wolfpack RC
Konrad Knutsen M 35 18:00 2011 9 AdiTra
Kris Brown M 24 18:13 2013 5 StrawC
Krista Drechsler F 27 24:00 2017 32 Empire Runners Club
Krista Hoffman F 33 22:50 2014 29 GVH
Krista Hoffmann F 35 24:14 2016 37 Golden Valley Harriers
Krista Hoffmann (callinan) F 32 22:58 2013 23 GVH
Kristen Soloway F 37 22:48 2011 10 GVH
Kristen Soloway F 38 21:02 2012 2 GVH
Kristen Soloway F 39 21:28 2013 7 GVH
Kristen Soloway F 41 22:11 2015 14 Golden Valley Harriers
Kristian Petersen M 50 27:51 2012 69 WVJS
Kristian Petersen M 55 40:00 2017 75 West Valley Joggers & Striders
Kristin Clark F 28 27:39 2010 65 WVTC
Kristin Clark F 33 27:50 2015 94 West Valley Track Club
Kristina Sepetys F 52 28:01 2014 79 LMJS
Kristina Sepetys F 54 27:10 2016 73 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Kristina Sepetys F 55 05:00 2017 75 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Kristine Barrios F 46 28:15 2011 60 LMJS
Kristine Barrios F 47 25:24 2012 52 LMJS
Krystal Buck F 24 22:16 2012 15 Wolfpk
Krystall Buck F 28 23:08 2016 21 Wolfpack RC
Kurt Gravenhorst M 59 31:28 2009 115 Sparta
Kyle Braam M 27 19:01 2012 18 Straw C
Kyle Bystrom M 19 19:18 2016 26 Strawberry Canyon TC
Kyle Bystrom M 20 13:00 2017 13 Strawberry Canyon TC
Kyle Dunn M 28 18:18 2016 13 Strawberry Canyon TC
Kyle Reardon M 34 21:25 2006 45 BrkFFR
Larry Brennan M 51 23:22 2006 75 BrkFFR
Larry Fluharty M 45 25:04 2011 73 RCReb
Larry Hyde M 52 20:58 2007 23 WVJS
Larry Meredith M 49 21:39 2006 49 Empire
Larry Meredith M 50 21:39 2007 29 Empire
Larry Meredith M 51 22:10 2008 34 Empire
Larry Meredith M 52 22:47 2009 50 Empire
Larry Meredith M 53 23:21 2010 65 Empire
Larry Meredith M 54 23:10 2011 52 Empire
Larry Meredith M 55 25:10 2012 47 Empire
Larry Meredith M 55 24:15 2012 49 Empire
Larry Meredith M 56 24:24 2013 56 Empire
Larry Meredith M 58 24:34 2015 67 Empire Runners Club
Larry Meredith M 60 07:00 2017 56 Empire Runners Club
Larry Morris M 74 33:17 2014 79 BufChp
Larry Morris M 75 45:10 2015 110 Buffalo Chips
Larry Morris M 76 32:48 2016 76 Buffalo Chips
Larry Morris M 77 46:00 2017 81 Buffalo Chips
Lars Schmitz M 28 19:22 2006 20 GVH
Lars Schmitz M 29 19:03 2007 16 WVTC
Lars Schmitz M 30 19:11 2008 11 WVJS
Lars Schmitz M 31 19:25 2009 18 WVTC
Lars Schmitz M 33 19:01 2011 21 WVTC
Laura Davis F 34 24:19 2013 35 Impala
Laura Matsumoto F 19 27:54 2007 43 Unatt
Laura Melendez F 23 20:53 2006 2 Unatt
Laura Melendez F 24 22:37 2007 11 WVJS
Laura Mills F 52 29:52 2009 57 Empire
Laura Mills F 55 30:37 2011 67 Empire
Laura Schmitt F 44 22:11 2008 9 AdiTra
Laura Schmitt F 51 23:52 2015 43 OTHER
Laurel Collins F 60 28:51 2012 78 Impala
Laurel Collins F 62 28:04 2014 80 Impala
Lauren Creath F 24 10:00 2017 25 Impala Racing Team
Lauren Newcomb F 35 23:17 2014 34 GVH
Lauren Tanel F 11 30:18 2011 66 Unatt
Lauren Tanel F 12 28:03 2012 73 Unatt
Laurence White M 70 41:47 2015 109 Buffalo Chips
Laurie Smith F 45 24:34 2006 38 Tam
Laurie Smith F 50 24:32 2011 33 Tamalpa
Laurie Smith F 54 25:43 2015 72 Tamalpa Runners
Laurie Smith F 55 25:42 2016 59 Tamalpa Runners
Laury Fischer F 56 38:03 2011 72 LMJS
Laury Fisher F 65 31:27 2010 82 LMJS
Laury Fisher F 70 33:46 2015 115 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Lawrence Berg M 48 22:17 2006 61 SCruz
Lawrence Berg M 50 22:03 2008 33 SCruz
Lawrence Berg M 51 22:19 2009 42 SCruz
Lawrence Berg M 52 21:57 2010 37 SCruz
Lawrence Berg M 53 21:43 2011 33 SCTC
Lawrence Berg M 54 22:07 2012 33 SCTC
Leah Evans F 33 23:33 2007 20 Pamakd
Leann Lay F 44 27:42 2006 63 RCReb
Lee D'Alessandro F 39 28:40 2008 42 NBExc
Lee D'Alessandro F 41 25:12 2010 44 New
Lee Novich M 58 29:48 2012 78 Pamakd
Lee Novich M 59 29:07 2013 80 Pamakids
Lee Novich M 60 26:57 2014 63 Pamakids
Lee Novich M 61 27:13 2015 87 Pamakids
Lee Novich M 62 26:34 2016 58 Pamakids
Lee Novich M 63 21:00 2017 64 Pamakids
Leila Nacouzi F 17 26:40 2013 59 Unatt
Len Goldman M 61 22:17 2006 60 PacStr
Len Goldman M 70 24:20 2015 65 Tamalpa Runners
Len Goldman M 71 24:08 2016 41 Tamalpa Runners
Len Goldman M 72 01:00 2017 45 Tamalpa Runners
Leslie Wolcott F 47 29:17 2007 48 Unatt
Lessley Anderson F 32 23:01 2006 19 Impala
Levi Webb M 29 19:40 2011 28 Tamalpa
Lidia Karina Alcazar F 40 26:11 2016 63 Empire Runners Club
Liisa Miller F 44 24:28 2010 37 SCruz
Liisa Miller F 45 24:05 2011 29 SCTC
Liisa Miller F 49 22:28 2015 19 Santa Cruz TC
Liisa Miller F 50 22:37 2016 16 Santa Cruz TC
Liisa Miller F 51 38:00 2017 22 Santa Cruz TC
Lilian Hayden F 27 25:20 2011 42 GVH
Lilly Hayden F 32 27:45 2016 84 Golden Valley Harriers
Lindsay Segbers F 33 25:02 2016 48 Empire Runners Club
Linn Tyhurst F 32 25:15 2014 53 Tam
Lino Fabela M 64 25:47 2006 94 Sparta
Lisa Balestrini F 41 25:22 2006 46 BrkFFR
Lisa Freedman F 43 27:21 2013 72 Empire
Lisa Mazzocco F 27 24:36 2015 59 Impala Racing Team
Lisa Renteria F 32 23:21 2010 20 Wolfpk
Lisa Renteria F 33 23:02 2011 14 Wolfpack
Lisa Renteria F 34 23:09 2012 25 Wolfpk
Lisa Renteria F 35 21:12 2013 5 Wolfpk
Lisa Renteria F 36 22:05 2014 20 Wolfpk
Lisa Renteria F 37 22:30 2015 20 Wolfpack RC
Lisa Renteria F 38 21:37 2016 8 Wolfpack RC
Lisa Renteria F 39 04:00 2017 14 Wolfpack RC
Lisa Stratos F 52 26:37 2014 65 Empire
Lisa Stratos F 53 27:56 2015 95 Empire Runners Club
Lisa Stratos F 54 26:56 2016 69 Empire Runners Club
Lisa Stratos F 55 45:00 2017 72 Empire Runners Club
Lisa Titius-Issabeau F 52 28:39 2011 62 Empire
Lisa Titus Isabeau F 53 28:42 2012 77 Empire
Lisa Titus Isabeau F 54 28:47 2013 80 Empire
Lisa Titus Isabeau F 55 28:29 2014 83 Empire
Lisa Titus Isabeau F 56 29:25 2015 104 Empire Runners Club
Lisa Titus Isabeau F 57 28:59 2016 90 Empire Runners Club
Lisa Titus Isabeau F 58 49:00 2017 91 Empire Runners Club
Lisa Titus-Isabeau F 47 28:08 2006 64 Empire
Lisa Titus-Isabeau F 48 27:17 2007 42 Empire
Lisa Titus-Isabeau F 49 27:41 2008 38 Empire
Lisa Titus-Isabeau F 50 27:41 2009 45 Empire
Lisa Titus-Isabeau F 51 27:47 2010 67 Empire
Lisa Vaccaro F 32 23:05 2006 20 Mizuno
Lisa Vaccaro F 33 23:19 2007 19 Unatt
Lisa Youmans F 44 24:36 2006 40 Empire
Lisa Youmans F 45 24:30 2007 29 Empire
Lisa Youmans F 46 25:40 2008 32 Empire
Lisa Youmans F 47 25:30 2009 31 Empire
Lisa Youmans F 48 25:11 2010 43 Empire
Lisa Youmans F 49 26:13 2011 48 Empire
Lisa Youmans F 50 25:44 2012 55 Empire
Lisa Youmans F 51 26:31 2013 58 Empire
Liv Herdman F 32 26:31 2016 66 Santa Cruz TC
Liz Gill F 27 22:45 2013 19 Impala
Liz Gottlieb F 32 20:32 2007 3 Impala
Liz Gottlieb F 34 21:14 2009 3 Impala
Liz Gottlieb F 40 22:01 2015 12 Impala Racing Team
Liz Gottlieb F 42 14:00 2017 16 Impala Racing Team
Liz Gress F 33 24:16 2016 39 Pamakids
Liz McMillan F 27 21:26 2006 8 Impala
Liz Sinna F 40 28:09 2006 65 Empire
Lon Wiley M 64 24:21 2012 50 Unatt
Lora Eichner F 42 29:03 2008 45 Empire
Lora Maes F 33 21:55 2006 13 Impala
Lora Maes F 44 00:00 2017 36 Impala Racing Team
Lora Pittman F 39 30:58 2006 75 BrkFFR
Loretta Featherston F 52 29:56 2006 70 RCReb
Lori Markey F 39 26:38 2006 59 RCReb
Lori Markey F 40 25:22 2007 33 RCReb
Lori Winkler F 47 25:15 2006 44 Empire
Lori Winkler F 48 24:49 2007 30 Empire
Lori Wray F 42 23:37 2006 26 BrkFFR
Lori Wray F 51 25:50 2015 73 River City Rebels
Lorraine Tuchfeld F 29 22:46 2011 9 Impala
Lorri Pimentel F 55 38:50 2014 99 Empire
Lorry Gaidus F 59 28:09 2015 97 UNATTACHED
Lorry Gaidus F 60 27:19 2016 77 Empire Runners Club
Lorry Gaidus F 61 40:00 2017 82 Empire Runners Club
Lou Nishimura M 51 21:09 2006 36 RCReb
Louise Debefve F 29 46:00 2017 63 Golden Valley Harriers
Louise Stephens F unk 23:07 2011 15 Pamakids
Louise Stephens F 47 23:38 2012 34 Pamakd
Louise Stephens F 48 22:59 2013 24 Pamakids
Louise Stephens F 50 23:48 2015 42 Pamakids
Lourdes Livingston F 58 33:44 2013 91 Impala
Luis Balderas M 16 22:01 2009 46 Unatt
Luis Luna M 20 17:14 2014 6 SRA
Luis Mauricio M 43 21:19 2015 27 Pamakids
Luis Zunlga M 22 19:04 2015 21 UNATTACHED
Lydia Blandy F 29 21:45 2013 9 Impala
Lyndsey Noble F 28 26:09 2011 46 Wolfpack
Lynn Stevens F 63 40:07 2009 63 Tam
Lynn Walker M 51 24:40 2008 64 SCruz
Lynn Walker M 52 23:19 2009 56 Tam
Lynn Walker M 53 24:34 2010 74 Tam
Maddie O'Keefe F 13 38:00 2017 81 UNATTACHED
Madeline Kieselhorst F 22 22:32 2009 13 Impala
Madeline Kramer F 26 20:37 2013 2 Impala
Madeline van Santen F 29 20:25 2016 1 Impala Racing Team
Madison Denny F 11 22:13 2015 15 UNATTACHED
Madison Denny F 12 23:13 2016 22 UNATTACHED
Maggie Fillmore F 60 27:24 2010 64 Impala
Maggie Fillmore F 63 30:28 2013 85 Impala
Maile Thompson F 26 24:05 2012 37 NBEx
Maili Costa F 36 26:57 2014 71 Tam
Malcolm Fearon M 43 21:02 2006 33 Tam
Malcolm Fearon M 44 20:16 2007 10 Tam
Malcolm Richards M 29 17:09 2012 2 WVTC
Malcolm Richards M 32 16:59 2014 3 WVTC
Malcolm Richards M 32 16:56 2015 2 West Valley Track Club
Malcolm Richards M 33 17:05 2016 2 West Valley Track Club
Malcolm Richards M 34 22:00 2017 1 West Valley Track Club
Malcom Richards M 28 17:18 2011 3 WVTC
Malia Lehman F 44 26:40 2006 60 PacStr
Malinda Walker F 40 24:59 2010 40 Pamakd
Malinda Walker F 41 26:42 2011 51 Pamakids
Malinda Walker F 42 26:50 2012 67 Pamakd
Malinda Walker F 45 29:01 2014 86 Pamakids
Manuel Calero M 44 22:02 2016 27 Tamalpa Runners
Manuel Oswaldo C M 42 22:05 2014 25 Unatt
Marc Strozyk M 36 23:58 2006 55 Empire
Marcelo Lerda M 40 19:09 2011 3 RCReb
Marcelo Lerda M 42 19:16 2013 3 RCReb
Marecse Keane F 38 23:57 2013 30 Wolfpk
Mareese Keane F 40 24:16 2015 51 Wolfpack RC
Margarita Huesca Martinez F 35 28:57 2015 100 Golden Valley Harriers
Margie Al-Ghanim F 56 26:58 2016 71 Empire Runners Club
Margie Al-Ghanim F 57 47:00 2017 64 Empire Runners Club
Maria Briones F 50 24:22 2006 34 Impala
Maria Briones F 51 24:57 2007 31 Impala
Maria Briones F 52 25:19 2008 27 Impala
Maria Briones F 57 26:09 2013 57 LMJS
Maria Briones F 61 54:00 2017 66 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Maria Marsilio F 54 34:18 2010 85 SCruz
Maria Marsilio F 55 36:06 2011 71 SCTC
Maria Marsilio F 60 39:30 2016 114 Santa Cruz TC
Maria Marsilio F 61 16:00 2017 107 Santa Cruz TC
Maria Regina Scarpin F 31 49:00 2017 11 Strawberry Canyon TC
Marianne Armenta F 31 24:55 2016 45 Pamakids
Marianne Waugh F 56 28:52 2008 43 Unatt
Marie Appel F 42 25:42 2006 49 Impala
Marie Appel F 44 27:37 2008 37 Impala
Marie Appel F 46 27:45 2010 66 Impala
Marie Appel F 48 27:58 2012 72 Impala
Marie Hansen F 44 25:38 2014 56 Tam
Marie Hansen F 47 51:00 2017 46 Tamalpa Runners
Marisa Beck F 29 23:13 2007 15 Impala
Marissa Beck F 33 21:52 2011 6 Impala
Mark Byers M 65 35:27 2013 87 Marin AC
Mark Felice M 26 19:23 2012 25 Unatt
Mark Felice M 28 19:27 2014 29 GVH
Mark Felice M 30 19:18 2016 27 Golden Valley Harriers
Mark Fitch M 52 23:26 2006 76 Empire
Mark Goltz M 66 18:00 2017 63 Golden Valley Harriers
Mark Hicks M 49 24:04 2006 82 RCReb
Mark Hicks M 50 24:47 2007 58 RCReb
Mark Hicks M 51 24:25 2008 62 RCReb
Mark Hicks M 52 27:23 2009 100 RCReb
Mark Huffman M 53 26:56 2010 90 Pamakd
Mark Huffman M 56 27:59 2013 79 Pamakids
Mark Huffman M 59 28:09 2016 64 Pamakids
Mark James M 39 21:19 2006 44 Empire
Mark Lyttle M 36 22:42 2006 52 Wolfpk
Mark McManus M 41 18:48 2014 1 WVTC
Mark Moore M 56 29:43 2015 97 Tamalpa Runners
Mark Murray M 51 20:37 2014 17 GVH
Mark Murray M 52 21:23 2015 28 Golden Valley Harriers
Mark Richtman M 52 20:19 2007 13 Tam
Mark Yuen M 46 15:00 2017 2 West Valley Track Club
Markham Miller M 44 22:43 2008 44 Pamakd
Marlene Capra F 51 26:12 2010 54 Tam
Marlene Capra F 52 28:00 2011 59 Tamalpa
Marlyss Bird F 33 25:20 2008 28 Pamakd
Martin Hernandez M 29 17:46 2015 10 Aggies Running Club
Martin Kunz M 43 20:08 2006 13 PacStr
Mary Aycock F 61 46:35 2015 121 Tamalpa Runners
Mary Aycock F 63 03:00 2017 108 Tamalpa Runners
Mary Bryan F 49 27:48 2010 68 Impala
Mary Jane Vidovich F 45 24:38 2009 24 WVJS
Mary Massee F 53 30:06 2010 81 Impala
Mary Massee F 60 18:00 2017 106 Impala Racing Team
Mary Persyn F 44 23:15 2012 27 Impala
Mary Vidovich F 46 24:04 2010 32 Tam
Mary Vidovich F 47 24:34 2011 34 Tamalpa
Mary Vidovich F 50 24:37 2014 49 Tam
Mary Wells F 54 26:05 2009 35 Tam
Mary Wells F 60 28:27 2014 82 Tam
Mary Wells F 60 27:16 2015 88 Tamalpa Runners
Mary Wells F 61 27:48 2016 85 Tamalpa Runners
Mary Wells F 62 11:00 2017 68 Tamalpa Runners
Mason Moore M 28 18:35 2006 12 BrkFFR
Mason Myers M 44 19:41 2013 9 RCReb
Mat Des Jardins M 37 20:19 2007 29 WVTC
Mathieu Des Jardins M 42 22:08 2012 34 WVTC
Mathiew Des Jardins M 43 21:11 2013 24 WVTC
Matt DeShazo M 23 18:24 2006 7 HTC
Matt DeShazo M 24 18:53 2007 14 HTC
Matt Herzog M 29 21:00 2013 25 Pamakids
Matt Kennedy M 49 22:15 2015 37 Tamalpa Runners
Matt Kennedy M 50 21:38 2016 22 Tamalpa Runners
Matt Kennedy M 51 23:00 2017 31 Tamalpa Runners
Matt Nolan M 47 20:32 2009 20 WVJS
Matt Patout M 37 21:09 2009 39 NBEx
Matt Patout M 40 21:30 2012 25 NBEx
Matt Rypka M 51 28:00 2017 16 Empire Runners Club
Matt Weber M 23 19:30 2014 32 StrawC
Matt Weber M 25 19:03 2016 24 Strawberry Canyon TC
Matt Weber M 26 52:00 2017 11 Strawberry Canyon TC
Matt Young M 27 19:29 2014 31 GVH
Matthew Perez M 28 21:07 2015 36 Strawberry Canyon TC
Matthew Perez M 29 21:30 2016 48 Strawberry Canyon TC
Matthew Perez M 30 03:00 2017 36 Strawberry Canyon TC
Matthew Young M 24 19:35 2012 29 GVH
Matthew Young M 29 20:13 2016 39 Golden Valley Harriers
Maureen Powers F 70 40:06 2016 115 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Mckenna Sell F 13 23:28 2014 37 Unatt
Mckenna Sell F 15 24:09 2016 34 UNATTACHED
Megan Daly F 31 21:31 2010 6 Impala
Megan Gentes F 19 21:34 2014 13 StrawC
Megan Gentes F 20 21:31 2015 9 Strawberry Canyon TC
Megan Gentes F 21 21:02 2016 4 Strawberry Canyon TC
Megan Gentes F 22 39:00 2017 4 Strawberry Canyon TC
Megan Herold F 26 26:15 2014 61 RCReb
Megan Herold F 28 25:23 2016 55 Buffalo Chips
Megan Johnson F 21 22:12 2006 15 Empire
Megan Kossar F 41 24:07 2012 38 Impala
Megan Lang F 24 21:16 2015 8 Strawberry Canyon TC
Megan Lang F 25 22:06 2016 11 Strawberry Canyon TC
Megan Lang F 26 16:00 2017 18 Strawberry Canyon TC
Megan Morris F 35 22:16 2016 12 Impala Racing Team
Megan Nguyen F 41 29:16 2009 53 Pamakd
Megan Nguyen F 47 29:21 2014 88 Pamakids
Megan Nguyen F 47 31:13 2015 109 Pamakids
Megan Nguyen F 55 29:41 2016 96 Pamakids
Megan Robblee F 30 23:46 2016 28 Impala Racing Team
Megan Robblee F 31 19:00 2017 29 Impala Racing Team
Meghan Morris F 34 24:30 2015 55 Impala Racing Team
Meghan O'Keefe F 15 34:00 2017 80 UNATTACHED
Meghan Tanel F 14 27:14 2011 55 Unatt
Mei-Tung Chen F 27 23:17 2012 28 Straw C
Melanie Lovrin F 28 22:06 2006 14 Empire
Melanie Lovrin F 29 22:16 2007 10 Empire
Melanie Lovrin F 30 21:22 2008 4 Empire
Melanie Lovrin F 31 21:58 2009 8 Empire
Melanie Michalak F 26 27:56 2010 70 SCruz
Melanie Nacouzi F 19 28:52 2010 73 Unatt
Melanie Nacouzi F 22 25:54 2013 51 Unatt
Melinda Morse F 54 25:49 2006 52 Impala
Melissa Haahr F 22 24:16 2012 42 NBEx
Melissa Haahr F 23 22:48 2013 20 Excelsior
Melissa Havel F 38 27:37 2014 78 Tam
Melissa Nestel F 30 21:13 2006 5 Impala
Melissa Nestel F 31 22:03 2007 6 Impala
Melissa Poole F 33 25:00 2017 40 Golden Valley Harriers
Melissa Taylor F 26 30:39 2007 51 HTC
Melody-Anne Schultz F 72 27:55 2013 79 Tam
Melody-Anne Schultz F 73 29:47 2014 91 Tam
Melody-Anne Schultz F 76 05:00 2017 92 Tamalpa Runners
Meredith Degyansky F 21 28:35 2007 44 Pamakd
Merick Dang M 19 24:09 2013 40 Pamakids
Merrick Dang M 21 22:39 2015 48 Pamakids
Michael Axinn M 52 21:39 2012 27 Pamakd
Michael Axinn M 53 21:29 2013 27 Pamakids
Michael Gulli M 55 24:38 2015 69 Pamakids
Michael Hiscott M 31 16:57 2014 2 WVTC
Michael Holland M 67 31:03 2016 73 Tamalpa Runners
Michael Jackson M 52 21:52 2012 31 GVH
Michael Lotter M 52 21:22 2006 42 Tam
Michael Matthews M 44 20:21 2010 18 WVJS
Michael McKinley M 28 19:20 2015 24 Strawberry Canyon TC
Michael Moore M 42 22:03 2006 56 WVJS
Michael Radcliffe M 49 21:13 2006 38 Tam
Michael Radcliffe M 50 20:52 2007 19 Tam
Michael Shriver M 46 29:44 2006 106 RCReb
Michael Shriver M 47 30:42 2007 74 RCReb
Michael Weddington M 49 23:45 2011 61 Empire
Michael Woodward M 41 18:58 2007 2 RCReb
Michael Woodward M 41 18:58 2008 2 RCReb
Michael Woodward M 45 19:47 2011 10 RCReb
Michael Woodward M 47 20:05 2013 14 RCReb
Michele Montgomery F 50 24:04 2008 20 Impala
Michele Montgomery F 52 23:32 2010 24 Impala
Michele Montgomery F 57 23:35 2015 38 Impala Racing Team
Michele Palmer F 33 20:39 2015 4 Impala Racing Team
Michele Rowic F 36 23:02 2010 18 WVTC
Michelle Gallagher F 21 20:27 2007 2 Pamakd
Michelle Gallagher F 22 19:53 2008 1 AdiTra
Michelle Lydon F 45 25:13 2006 43 Empire
Michelle Lydon F 46 23:10 2007 14 Empire
Michelle Lydon F 47 24:01 2008 19 Empire
Michelle Lydon F 48 24:48 2009 26 Empire
Michelle Lydon F 51 25:45 2012 56 Empire
Michelle Lydon F 53 25:44 2014 57 Empire
Michelle Meyer F 27 21:24 2014 11 Impala
Michelle Meyer F 30 58:00 2017 13 Impala Racing Team
Michelle Noeth F 30 23:07 2012 24 NBEx
Michelle Owens F 30 25:29 2006 48 Unatt
Michelle Owens F 33 24:50 2009 27 Unatt
Michelle Owens F 37 24:43 2013 40 AsicAg
Mike Axinn M 51 22:58 2011 50 Pamakids
Mike Axinn M 54 20:40 2014 19 Pamakids
Mike Axinn M 55 21:02 2015 25 Pamakids
Mike Fanelli M 50 21:56 2006 53 Tam
Mike Gottardi M 46 20:21 2013 19 RCReb
Mike Hourar M 50 20:03 2006 12 BrkFFR
Mike Johnson M 60 26:21 2015 83 Golden Valley Harriers
Mike Kriege M 46 20:47 2006 28 WVJS
Mike Kriege M 47 20:20 2007 14 WVJS
Mike Kriege M 48 22:42 2008 43 WVJS
Mike Kriege M 49 22:23 2009 43 WVJS
Mike Kriege M 50 22:41 2010 50 WVJS
Mike Kriege M 51 19:54 2011 13 WVJS
Mike Kriege M 53 22:29 2013 37 WVJS
Mike Lemaire M 57 26:58 2012 66 GVH
Mike Lemaire M 60 28:29 2015 94 Golden Valley Harriers
Mike Maguire M 43 21:11 2006 37 PacStr
Mike McGuire M 69 27:09 2014 65 Empire
Mike McGuire M 70 27:54 2015 91 Empire Runners Club
Mike McGuire M 71 28:25 2016 65 Empire Runners Club
Mike Saunders M 38 23:15 2014 48 Unatt
Mike ShRCReb M 50 31:00 2010 110 RCReb
Mike Shriver M 48 31:08 2008 81 RCReb
Mike Shriver M 49 34:39 2009 118 RCReb
Mike Villierme M 62 28:46 2016 66 Buffalo Chips
Mike Villierme M 63 17:00 2017 68 Buffalo Chips
Mike Wortman M 24 19:11 2009 16 Empire
Mimi Willard F 55 24:09 2009 20 Tam
Mimi Willard F 56 24:01 2010 31 Tam
Mimi Willard F 57 24:12 2011 30 Tamalpa
Mitch Negus M 23 31:00 2017 17 Strawberry Canyon TC
Mo Bartley F 52 23:17 2007 16 Impala
Mo Bartley F 55 24:10 2010 34 Impala
Mo Bartley F 58 24:22 2013 36 Impala
Mo Bartley F 60 24:11 2015 47 Impala Racing Team
Mo Bartley F 61 25:05 2016 51 Impala Racing Team
Mo Bartley F 62 57:00 2017 49 Impala Racing Team
Monica Fernandez F 40 31:01 2008 52 Pamakd
Monica Fernandez F 47 32:56 2015 114 Pamakids
Monica Zhuang F 36 23:48 2010 28 Pamakd
Moreya Howell F 13 29:39 2016 95 UNATTACHED
Moriah Buckley F 31 24:00 2009 18 Tam
Moriah Buckley F 36 24:16 2014 47 Tam
Nancy Clary F 42 25:48 2006 51 Tam
Nancy Clary F 50 24:45 2014 51 Tam
Nancy Clary F 51 25:31 2015 69 Tamalpa Runners
Nancy Morales F 40 23:45 2007 22 Impala
Nancy Morales F 44 23:30 2008 16 Impala
Nancy Morales F 45 24:56 2009 28 Impala
Nancy Simmons F 56 23:07 2015 33 Tamalpa Runners
Nancy Thomas F 40 24:18 2009 22 Impala
Nancy Thomas F 41 22:11 2010 10 Impala
Nancy Thomas F 42 22:42 2011 8 Impala
Nancy Thomas F 44 21:53 2013 12 Impala
Nancy Thomas F 46 21:54 2015 11 Impala Racing Team
Nancy Thomas F 47 21:58 2016 9 Impala Racing Team
Naomi Wilcox F 22 23:35 2016 26 Strawberry Canyon TC
Nate Bowen M 41 45:00 2017 4 West Valley Track Club
Nate Brennand M 25 49:00 2017 10 West Valley Track Club
Nathan Hayes M 13 21:23 2014 45 Unatt
Nathan Koch M 26 21:13 2007 31 Empire
Nathan Koch M 27 22:07 2008 29 Empire
Nathan Koch M 28 23:07 2009 55 Empire
Nathan Koch M 29 20:48 2010 36 Empire
Nathan Koch M 30 21:00 2011 38 Empire
Nathan Koch M 31 21:40 2012 37 Empire
Nathan Koch M 32 21:26 2013 27 Empire
Nathan Koch M 34 21:04 2015 35 Empire Runners Club
Nathan Menefee M 29 23:32 2009 58 USCG
Nathan Menefee M 30 22:24 2010 44 US
Nathanie Lee F 36 30:29 2012 83 Unatt
Nehemiah Skandera M 9 23:25 2012 45 Unatt
Neil Gelblum M 59 23:29 2010 67 WVJS
Neil Gullickson M 34 22:34 2008 30 RCReb
Neil Gullickson M 35 22:09 2009 48 RCReb
Nelda Williams F 66 32:51 2015 113 Impala Racing Team
Neville Davey M 37 17:43 2012 5 WVTC
Neville Davey M 41 18:14 2016 1 West Valley Track Club
Nicholas Ratti M 35 25:44 2008 34 PacStr
Nicholas Spector M 23 17:32 2015 8 UNATTACHED
Nicholas Spector M 24 17:33 2016 5 West Valley Track Club
Nicholas Stephens M 23 23:14 2008 31 Unatt
Nicholas Stephens M 24 22:43 2009 53 Unatt
Nick Butterfield M 53 28:43 2010 100 Sparta
Nick Butterfield M 54 26:55 2011 84 Spartans
Nick Enthoven M 26 49:00 2017 33 West Valley Track Club
Nick MacFalls M 36 19:05 2010 21 Unatt
Nick MacFalls M 38 19:10 2012 20 WVTC
Nick MacFalls M 40 19:34 2014 5 WVTC
Nick Ratti M 36 23:09 2009 56 PacStr
Nick Ratti M 39 25:11 2011 49 Unatt
Nick Scalfone M 28 18:13 2013 4 NB SV
Nick Schiller M 24 20:52 2006 39 BrkFFR
Nicolas Jimenez M 25 32:00 2017 30 Buffalo Chips
Nicole Campbell F 28 20:41 2010 3 WVTC
Nicole Campbell F 31 20:19 2013 1 WVTC
Nicole Campbell F 32 20:13 2014 3 WVTC
Nicole Pachadin F 39 29:39 2014 90 Unatt
Nicole Rogers F 26 24:29 2013 38 WVTC
Niels Thompsen M 47 20:18 2011 18 Empire
Niels Thomsen M 48 20:47 2012 18 Unatt
Niels Thomsen M 49 20:13 2013 17 Unatt
Niels Thomsen M 51 20:17 2014 11 Unatt
Niels Thomsen M 52 21:30 2016 21 UNATTACHED
Niels Thomsen M 53 46:00 2017 10 Empire Runners Club
Noe Castanon M 41 27:26 2011 89 Pamakids
Noˇmie Claeyssens F 22 20:15 2014 4 GVH
Norman Coppinger M 56 25:33 2015 75 Golden Valley Harriers
Norman Coppinger M 58 29:00 2017 50 Golden Valley Harriers
Norman Cornwell M 68 38:00 2017 65 Santa Cruz TC
Nouvit Foster F 50 26:12 2011 47 Empire
Nuvit Foster F 45 24:18 2006 32 Empire
Nuvit Foster F 46 24:20 2007 28 Empire
Nuvit Foster F 47 25:16 2008 25 Empire
Nuvit Foster F 49 25:00 2010 41 Empire
Nuvit Foster F 54 26:35 2014 63 Empire
Nuvit Salz F 54 27:10 2015 85 Empire Runners Club
Nuvit Salz F 55 26:54 2016 68 Empire Runners Club
Nuvit Salz F 56 38:00 2017 70 Empire Runners Club
Odessa Schexnaydre F 37 26:42 2010 60 Empire
Olaf Hellen M 64 26:56 2008 73 SCruz
Olga Tsyvinsky F 42 32:31 2010 84 Pamakd
Olga Tsyvinsky F 44 32:54 2012 88 Pamakd
Olivia Hill F 21 20:28 2014 6 StrawC
Ollie Ehlinger M 29 19:45 2015 28 Golden Valley Harriers
Ollie Ehlinger M 30 19:28 2016 28 Golden Valley Harriers
Orlando Velazquez M 29 20:11 2006 30 GVH
Paden Collard M 13 21:44 2015 43 UNATTACHED
Paden Collard M 14 19:47 2016 32 UNATTACHED
Paden Collard M 15 30:00 2017 16 UNATTACHED
Pamela Kennedy F 33 23:19 2012 30 Impala
Pamela Kennedy F 36 22:45 2015 24 Impala Racing Team
Parker Mills M 58 23:25 2009 59 Empire
Parker Mills M 60 24:55 2011 71 Empire
Parker White M 54 26:52 2006 102 BrkFFR
Patricia Pickett F 60 31:57 2014 94 Tam
Patricia Ross F 43 26:35 2010 58 LMJS
Patricio Sala M 45 23:44 2013 46 LMJS
Patricio Salas M 47 23:22 2014 40 Tam
Patricio Salas M 47 23:39 2015 57 Tamalpa Runners
Patrick Boivin M 24 17:15 2007 2 AdiTra
Patrick Boivin M 25 17:49 2008 3 AdiTra
Patrick Boivin M 26 18:33 2009 10 AdiTra
Patrick Buzbee M 57 23:46 2009 66 Sparta
Patrick Fernandez M 22 18:34 2009 12 USCG
Patrick Gordon M 27 22:21 2016 51 Empire Runners Club
Patrick Lepelch M 46 21:37 2009 31 Tam
Patrick Lynch M 17 34:00 2017 19 UNATTACHED
Patrick Marjole M 36 18:50 2013 9 Excelsior
Patrick Marjolet M 34 19:26 2011 24 Excelsior
Patrick Marjolet M 35 19:03 2012 19 NBEx
Patti Shore F 43 24:17 2009 21 Tam
Patti Shore F 48 23:18 2014 35 Tam
Patti Shore F 49 23:28 2015 37 Tamalpa Runners
Patti Shore F 51 12:00 2017 38 Tamalpa Runners
Patty Sanders F 50 29:33 2006 68 Empire
Paul Berg M 52 22:29 2007 38 Empire
Paul Berg M 53 22:23 2008 38 Empire
Paul Berg M 54 22:57 2009 51 Empire
Paul Berg M 55 22:18 2010 43 Empire
Paul Berg M 56 22:46 2011 47 Empire
Paul Berg M 57 22:59 2012 39 Empire
Paul Berg M 58 24:40 2013 60 Empire
Paul Berg M 60 26:45 2015 84 Empire Runners Club
Paul Berg M 61 24:56 2016 49 Empire Runners Club
Paul Green M 22 18:09 2016 12 Strawberry Canyon TC
Paul Gullixson M 57 23:00 2017 86 UNATTACHED
Paul Hadley M 31 22:54 2006 53 Empire
Paul Herrerias M 59 24:32 2014 52 Tam
Paul Hickey M 44 30:08 2010 107 Empire
Paul Nolan M 57 09:00 2017 37 UNATTACHED
Paul Peck M 49 33:22 2010 113 Unatt
Paul Peck M 52 33:28 2013 86 Unatt
Paul Peck M 55 33:36 2016 77 UNATTACHED
Paul Sieracki M 61 27:00 2013 77 GVH
Paul Skokowski M 50 21:42 2006 50 WVJS
Paul Tjogas M 53 23:48 2006 78 Sparta
Paul Tjogas M 58 25:24 2011 76 Spartans
Paul Zager M 53 22:20 2010 45 Pamakd
Paul Zager M 54 22:03 2011 39 Pamakids
Paul Zager M 55 23:51 2012 46 Pamakd
Paula Checchi F 32 24:21 2012 43 GVH
Pauline Rogers F 51 25:50 2006 53 Empire
Pedro CiFuentes M 37 21:32 2015 42 Tamalpa Runners
Pedro Cifuentes M 38 20:03 2016 36 Tamalpa Runners
Perry Hayden M 61 22:24 2006 62 PacStr
Perry Hayden M 62 22:19 2007 34 PacStr
Pete Stefanisko M 49 23:26 2012 41 Empire
Pete Stefanisko M 50 23:45 2013 47 Empire
Pete Vicencio M 42 20:35 2008 17 NBExc
Pete Vicencio M 43 20:28 2009 16 NBEx
Peter Cajthaml M 49 22:06 2006 57 Unatt
Peter Cajthaml M 50 23:34 2007 45 AsicAg
Peter Kirk M 46 23:27 2010 66 Empire
Peter Kirk M 47 23:19 2011 54 Empire
Peter MacKenzie M 43 18:50 2015 1 West Valley Track Club
Peter O'Reilly M 49 22:20 2007 35 Tam
Peter O'Reilly M 53 25:14 2011 75 Unatt
Peter O'Reilly M 54 24:41 2012 53 Tam
Peter O'Reilly M 55 25:21 2013 66 Tam
Peter O'Reilly M 56 23:04 2014 37 Tam
Peter O'Reilly M 57 23:32 2015 54 Tamalpa Runners
Peter O'Reilly M 59 55:00 2017 60 Tamalpa Runners
Peter Vicencio M 40 20:48 2006 29 NBExc
Peyton Willert F 46 27:20 2013 71 Empire
Phil Johnson M 55 11:00 2017 48 Empire Runners Club
Phil Phythian M 73 37:45 2007 77 Tam
Phil Phythian M 76 35:53 2010 118 Tam
Phil Phythian M 78 38:09 2012 85 Tam
Philippe Thibault M 49 22:19 2014 30 Unatt
Pontus Ahlstrom M 37 21:09 2006 41 WVTC
Porter Lockert M 12 29:00 2017 55 UNATTACHED
R. Charles Epperson M 32 20:17 2009 30 USCG
Rachel Boddy F 27 23:02 2015 28 Golden Valley Harriers
Rachel Boddy F 28 22:02 2016 10 Golden Valley Harriers
Rachel Miller F 32 28:57 2016 89 Buffalo Chips
Rae Whitten F 48 24:50 2015 62 River City Rebels
Ralph Gonzales M 47 21:08 2011 26 Tamalpa
Ramona Young F 46 24:38 2011 35 SCTC
Randall Conner M 47 20:54 2015 23 Excelsior Running Club
Randell Sturgeon M 54 24:13 2006 84 BrkFFR
Raymond Rodriguez M 52 20:10 2014 10 WVJS
Raymond Rodriguez M 53 20:24 2015 14 West Valley Joggers & Striders
Raymond Rodriguez M 54 21:41 2016 23 West Valley Joggers & Striders
Raymond Rodriguez M 55 47:00 2017 18 West Valley Joggers & Striders
Raymond Yu M 31 21:11 2011 39 Pamakids
Raymond Yu M 32 22:15 2012 40 Pamakd
Rc Woodbury M 65 29:47 2015 98 UNATTACHED
Rebecca Taggart F 33 29:32 2013 83 Tam
Rebekah Skandera F 10 23:44 2016 27 UNATTACHED
Reese Laughlin M 51 22:20 2013 34 Tam
Reese Laughlin M 53 22:29 2015 40 Tamalpa Runners
Reese Laughlin M 54 22:11 2016 28 Tamalpa Runners
Reese Laughlin M 55 14:00 2017 30 Tamalpa Runners
Renee Chaffin F 30 30:52 2016 102 UNATTACHED
Renee Vargas F 49 28:18 2015 98 UNATTACHED
Renee Vargas F 50 29:05 2016 92 UNATTACHED
Resse Laughlin M 49 21:57 2011 37 Tamalpa
Reyana Ewing F 37 24:16 2007 27 Tam
Reyana Ewing F 38 24:32 2008 23 Empire
Ricardo Hernandez M 27 43:00 2017 52 Empire Runners Club
Richard Christi Solem M 40 22:48 2016 34 Pamakids
Richard Howell M 67 36:31 2015 107 UNATTACHED
Richard Kirby M 36 27:07 2007 40 Empire
Richard McCann M 56 22:32 2014 32 GVH
Rick Kushman M 51 20:36 2006 24 RCReb
Rida Chow F 33 24:34 2016 41 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Rise Roberts F 32 39:28 2013 96 Unatt
Rob Drawsky M 44 27:07 2012 67 Empire
Rob Johnson M 41 20:27 2016 15 West Valley Track Club
Rob Johnson M 42 55:00 2017 11 West Valley Track Club
Rob Main M 47 23:19 2006 74 Empire
Rob Main M 50 23:44 2009 64 Empire
Rob Main M 52 24:28 2011 68 Empire
Rob Scheffler M 28 19:06 2014 28 Unatt
Robert  Pickens M 51 22:21 2011 42 WVJS
Robert Brown M 49 26:12 2006 98 RCReb
Robert Brown M 53 27:06 2010 92 RCReb
Robert Davis M 52 22:15 2012 35 GVH
Robert Donaire M 59 21:47 2013 29 LMJS
Robert Holland M 71 30:51 2015 101 Empire Runners Club
Robert Holland M 72 30:25 2016 72 Empire Runners Club
Robert Holland M 73 05:00 2017 71 Empire Runners Club
Robert Knox M 64 27:03 2010 91 Tam
Robert Laessing M 32 18:33 2016 16 West Valley Track Club
Robert Mullis M 59 24:50 2009 81 SCruz
Robert Mullis M 61 25:27 2011 78 SCTC
Robert Mullis M 62 26:41 2012 64 SCTC
Robert Pickens M 46 19:49 2006 7 WVJS
Robert Pickens M 48 22:48 2008 45 WVJS
Robert Pickens M 49 22:34 2009 47 WVJS
Robert Schneider M 30 18:23 2007 7 Unatt
Robert Seldner M 69 26:45 2009 97 RCReb
Robert Seldner M 70 26:20 2010 86 Unatt
Roberto Donaire M 60 22:43 2014 33 Tam
Roberto Donaire M 61 22:51 2015 45 Tamalpa Runners
Roberto Donaire M 63 06:00 2017 29 Tamalpa Runners
Roberto Palos M 48 20:13 2011 15 Unatt
Roberto Palos M 48 20:09 2012 11 WVJS
Roberto Palos M 50 20:02 2014 8 WVJS
Roberto Palos M 52 20:00 2015 10 West Valley Joggers & Striders
Robin Kutner F 24 24:15 2016 38 Impala Racing Team
Robin Stovall F 49 27:50 2008 39 Empire
Robyn Stevens F 30 25:48 2013 48 Wolfpk
Roger Dix M 45 22:05 2012 32 AsicAg
Roger Dix M 50 21:00 2017 24 Aggies Running Club
Roheem Moore M 27 19:21 2006 19 BrkFFR
Ron Kiyono M 59 22:39 2007 41 WVJS
Ron Kiyono M 60 23:00 2008 47 WVJS
Ron Souza M 52 23:15 2006 72 RCReb
Ron Souza M 53 22:42 2007 42 RCReb
Ron Souza M 54 23:45 2008 55 RCReb
Ron Souza M 56 24:09 2010 71 RCReb
Rory Runser M 19 18:43 2012 15 Straw C
Rosemarie Lagunas F 44 20:55 2006 3 Wolfpk
Rosemarie Lagunas F 45 20:19 2007 1 AsicAg
Rosemarie Lagunas F 46 20:38 2008 3 AsicAg
Rosemarie MacGuinness F 59 26:02 2016 62 Impala Racing Team
Ross Chatham M 47 20:00 2006 10 PacStr
Roy Clarke M 54 22:11 2010 41 Pamakd
Roy Clarke M 55 22:27 2011 43 Pamakids
Roy Clarke M 57 22:35 2013 38 Pamakids
Roy Clarke M 59 23:19 2015 51 Pamakids
Russ Kiernam M 74 28:01 2012 71 Tam
Russ Kiernan M 68 24:35 2006 87 Tam
Russ Kiernan M 69 26:35 2007 64 Tam
Russ Kiernan M 70 25:49 2008 67 Tam
Russ Kiernan M 72 27:54 2010 98 Tam
Russ Kiernan M 73 27:36 2011 90 Tamalpa
Russell Barry M 17 21:19 2006 43 Unatt
Ruth Skandera F 7 27:42 2016 83 UNATTACHED
Ryan Irwin M 31 18:18 2015 14 West Valley Track Club
Ryan Pletzke M 30 21:47 2013 31 Pamakids
Ryan Smith M 19 17:51 2014 10 StrawC
Ryan Smith M 20 17:24 2015 5 Strawberry Canyon TC
Ryan Smith M 21 17:57 2016 8 Strawberry Canyon TC
Sally Daganzo F 41 30:00 2017 21 Impala Racing Team
Salvador Avelar M 61 22:18 2016 30 Empire Runners Club
Salvador Marquez M 42 22:18 2011 41 Spartans
Salvador Martinez M 53 22:41 2006 65 Unatt
Salvador Martinez M 57 29:07 2010 102 Sparta
Salvador Martinez M 58 29:34 2011 94 Spartans
Sam Hirabayashi M 79 30:22 2006 108 Tam
Sam Hirabayashi M 81 32:30 2008 82 Tam
Sam Hirabayashi M 83 34:45 2010 115 Tam
Sam Robinson M 26 18:10 2011 13 AdiTra
Sam Robinson M 32 03:00 2017 5 UNATTACHED
Samantha Moberly F 15 32:48 2016 108 UNATTACHED
Samuel Jackson M 25 18:31 2014 20 Empire
Samuel Jackson M 27 18:58 2016 20 Empire Runners Club
Samuel Louie M 46 26:21 2016 56 Excelsior Running Club
Sara Enders F 30 20:58 2014 8 GVH
Sara Freitas F 48 21:35 2006 11 Impala
Sara Freitas F 49 22:08 2007 7 Impala
Sara Freitas F 50 22:58 2008 13 Impala
Sara Freitas F 51 22:51 2009 14 Impala
Sara Freitas F 54 22:13 2012 14 Impala
Sara Gigliotti F 33 22:14 2007 9 Impala
Sara Jakel F 29 23:32 2006 24 Empire
Sara Jakel F 30 25:50 2007 36 Empire
Sara Keys F 40 49:00 2017 65 UNATTACHED
Sarah  Peterson F 28 23:19 2011 18 GVH
Sarah  Tabbutt F 52 22:53 2011 11 Impala
Sarah Boyden F 34 21:23 2013 6 NB SV
Sarah Dill F 29 22:46 2010 16 Impala
Sarah Friedman F 35 28:36 2016 87 UNATTACHED
Sarah Goins F 29 32:56 2012 89 Pamakd
Sarah Hallas F 33 21:16 2012 7 Wolfpk
Sarah Levesque F 45 58:00 2017 55 Pamakids
Sarah Piccolo F 41 19:00 2017 59 UNATTACHED
Sarah Skandera F 8 28:37 2012 76 Unatt
Sarah Skandera F 11 24:36 2015 57 UNATTACHED
Sarah Skandera F 12 25:01 2016 47 UNATTACHED
Sarah Slaymaker F 42 22:54 2013 21 Tam
Sarah Tabbutt F 51 22:31 2010 14 Impala
Sarah Tabbutt F 53 22:48 2012 21 Impala
Sasha Bazhina F 30 24:00 2017 33 West Valley Track Club
Sasha Blum F 40 20:56 2013 4 Impala
Sasha Blum F 41 21:00 2014 9 Impala
Scott Ames M 48 21:29 2006 46 Empire
Scott Ames M 49 22:27 2007 37 Empire
Scott Ames M 51 23:56 2009 70 Empire
Scott Ames M 54 24:29 2012 52 Empire
Scott Bang M 41 20:12 2009 13 WVJS
Scott Bang M 42 19:45 2010 12 WVJS
Scott Bang M 43 21:00 2011 25 WVJS
Scott Bang M 47 21:45 2015 33 West Valley Joggers & Striders
Scott Bauhs M 28 16:56 2014 1 Aggies
Scott Bauhs M 30 17:27 2016 3 Aggies Running Club
Scott Bavris M 29 17:20 2015 4 OTHER
Scott Bice M 37 23:58 2011 47 Empire
Scott Graham M 54 21:14 2006 39 AsicAg
Scott McLeod M 26 22:03 2009 47 WVJS
Scott Schneider M 42 22:12 2009 40 Tam
Scott Schneider M 43 22:00 2010 39 Tam
Scott Schneider M 45 21:17 2012 24 Tam
Scott Schneider M 47 23:18 2014 39 Tam
Scott Schneider M 48 24:37 2015 68 Tamalpa Runners
Scott Schneider M 49 24:32 2016 46 Tamalpa Runners
Scott Schnieder M 44 21:25 2011 30 Tamalpa
Scott Strait M 62 06:00 2017 36 Strawberry Canyon TC
Sean McFarland M 24 17:49 2011 6 Straw C
Sean McFarland M 25 18:10 2012 9 Straw C
Sean McFarland M 26 18:03 2013 3 StrawC
Sean McFarland M 27 17:48 2014 9 StrawC
Sean McFarland M 28 18:33 2015 15 Strawberry Canyon TC
Sean Pont M 24 21:00 2009 35 Tam
Sean Pont M 25 18:40 2010 14 Tam
Sean Pont M 27 18:18 2012 12 Tam
Sergio Higareda M 41 20:38 2015 18 Trkac Racing Team
Shane McAdams M 27 19:47 2007 26 GWAC
Shannon Driskel F 25 26:01 2011 45 LMJS
Shannon Morris F 22 22:13 2006 16 Impala
Shannon Morris F 25 21:35 2009 5 Impala
Shannon Morris F 29 21:50 2013 11 Impala
Shannon Morris F 32 24:01 2016 33 Impala Racing Team
Shannon Overly F 26 23:49 2006 28 Empire
Sharlet Gilbert F 59 27:49 2010 69 Unatt
Sharlet Gilbert F 60 26:24 2011 49 LMJS
Sharlet Gilbert F 61 25:36 2012 54 LMJS
Sharlet Gilbert F 62 26:52 2013 62 LMJS
Sharlet Gilbert F 63 26:43 2014 66 LMJS
Sharlet Gilbert F 65 27:27 2016 80 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Sharon Lemberges F 40 21:57 2013 13 WVTC
Sharron Morris F 24 22:32 2008 11 Impala
Shauna Pirotin F 30 26:08 2015 74 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Shauna Pirotin F 31 25:05 2016 50 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Shauna Pirotin F 32 06:00 2017 50 Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders
Shawn Carter M 44 33:00 2011 100 Empire
Sheila O'Hanlon F 40 30:47 2007 52 Empire
Shelagh Sayers F 46 25:46 2010 52 Impala
Shelagh Sayers F 47 25:06 2011 40 Impala
Shelash Sayers F 45 26:34 2009 39 Impala
Shelli Gordon F 45 25:46 2006 50 Empire
Shelli Main F 48 27:04 2009 43 Empire
Shelli Main F 53 24:54 2014 52 Empire
Shelly Lydon F 52 25:48 2013 49 Empire
Shinji Nakadai M 34 18:40 2012 13 Straw C
Shirley Fee F 67 29:58 2008 50 Empire
Shirley Fee F 68 28:48 2009 52 Empire
Shirley Fee F 69 29:43 2010 80 Empire
Sid Andreis M 29 20:29 2010 32 Empire
Sid Andreis M 30 20:17 2011 35 Empire
Sid Andreis M 33 21:17 2014 43 Empire
Sid Andreis M 35 20:06 2016 38 Empire Runners Club
Simon Novich M 14 20:58 2010 39 Pamakd
Simon Novich M 17 19:09 2013 13 Pamakids
Simone Piccolo-Brown F 11 58:00 2017 67 UNATTACHED
Simone Sommerfeld F 51 22:51 2016 19 Impala Racing Team
Sina Aboutalebi M 29 22:49 2010 47 New
Sina Aboutalebi M 31 21:11 2012 34 NBEx
Soliz Jedidish M 31 19:17 2013 14 RCReb
Spencer O'Rielly M 15 24:48 2011 48 Unatt
Sstoz Tes M 35 19:40 2006 26 Wolfpk
Stacy Evans F 50 20:00 2017 60 Tamalpa Runners
Stella Hall F 25 24:50 2010 38 Pamakd
Stellamarie Hall F 24 25:23 2009 30 Pamakd
Stephanie Baldwin F 34 39:20 2013 95 Unatt
Stephanie Bruins F 30 20:48 2006 1 Mizuno
Stephanie Downey F 33 23:14 2012 26 WVTC
Stephanie Downey F 34 23:23 2013 28 WVTC
Stephanie Downey F 35 22:16 2014 22 WVTC
Stephanie Downie F 32 23:18 2011 17 WVTC
Stephanie Lain F 46 25:03 2016 49 Santa Cruz TC
Stephanie MacKenzie F 37 21:34 2013 8 WVTC
Stephanie MacKenzie F 38 20:46 2014 7 WVTC
Stephanie MacKenzie F 39 20:43 2015 5 West Valley Track Club
Stephanie MacKenzie F 41 44:00 2017 9 West Valley Track Club
Stephanie Maysanat F 49 25:06 2015 65 Wolfpack RC
Stephanie Nacouzi F 51 27:18 2010 63 Unatt
Stephanie Nacouzi F 52 30:04 2011 65 Empire
Stephanie Nagsanay F 46 24:29 2012 45 Wolfpk
Stephanie Rouse F 25 23:09 2015 34 Impala Racing Team
Stephanie Vannicola Magsanay F 50 25:33 2016 58 Impala Racing Team
Stephanie Wade F 41 31:51 2016 105 Buffalo Chips
Stephen Agar M 45 19:28 2013 5 Empire
Stephen Agar M 46 19:04 2014 2 Empire
Stephen Andrews M 24 22:26 2006 50 GVH
Stephen Andrews M 31 19:31 2013 16 GVH
Stephen Andrews M 32 19:35 2014 33 GVH
Stephen Duggan M 67 58:00 2017 66 Empire Runners Club
Stephen Granger-Bevan M 32 15:00 2017 28 Strawberry Canyon TC
Stephen Mangiapane M 35 19:56 2007 28 HTC
Stephen McKinley M 25 18:54 2014 27 StrawC
Stephen Rauch M 44 23:25 2008 51 APR
Stephen Rauch M 45 24:02 2009 72 Empire
Stephen Starkeweather M 50 23:43 2011 58 Empire
Stephen Starkweather M 47 22:59 2008 46 Empire
Stephen Starkweather M 48 22:41 2009 49 Empire
Stephen Starkweather M 51 23:42 2012 43 Empire
Stephen Starkweather M 52 23:51 2013 49 Empire
Stephen Starkweather M 54 24:20 2014 49 Empire
Stephen Starkweather M 54 24:54 2015 71 Empire Runners Club
Stephen Starkweather M 55 26:01 2016 55 Empire Runners Club
Stephen Starkweather M 56 08:00 2017 67 Empire Runners Club
Stephen Taylor M 27 18:33 2007 9 HTC
Steve Andrews M 30 20:09 2012 31 GVH
Steve Cleal M 49 20:25 2006 19 Empire
Steve Cleal M 50 21:35 2007 27 Empire
Steve Cleal M 51 21:47 2008 29 Empire
Steve Cleal M 52 23:17 2009 55 Empire
Steve Cryer M 58 24:38 2010 75 Empire
Steve Cryer M 59 24:59 2011 72 Empire
Steve Cryer M 60 24:27 2012 51 Empire
Steve Cryer M 61 23:59 2013 51 Empire
Steve Cryer M 62 23:37 2014 44 Empire
Steve Cryer M 63 25:21 2015 74 Empire Runners Club
Steve Cryer M 64 28:00 2016 63 Empire Runners Club
Steve Gough M 33 19:26 2006 22 HTC
Steve Gough M 34 19:28 2007 22 HTC
Steve Holcombe M 26 20:17 2009 31 Pamakd
Steve Holcombe M 27 19:40 2010 26 Pamakd
Steve Lloyd M 29 20:21 2010 31 Pamakd
Steve Lloydd M 30 20:11 2011 34 Pamakids
Steve Sodaro M 23 17:30 2011 4 BATC
Steve Tjonpiangi M 51 22:53 2006 67 BrkFFR
Steve Way M 46 21:00 2017 49 Pamakids
Steven Daniels M 55 31:32 2013 43 BufChp
Steven Dewan M 32 20:12 2006 31 WVTC
Steven Guido M 17 26:17 2012 52 Unatt
Steven Kollars M 47 20:37 2006 25 BrkFFR
Steven Pitsenbargar M 44 21:49 2012 29 Pamakd
Steven Shaffer M 52 25:00 2012 57 GVH
Steven Shaffer M 53 24:22 2013 55 GVH
Sunny Blende F 59 30:59 2009 59 Tam
Susan Kelleher F 32 29:57 2006 71 Empire
Susan Kelleher F 41 30:08 2015 106 Empire Runners Club
Susan Kelleher F 42 29:23 2016 93 Empire Runners Club
Susan Kreusch F 52 28:02 2015 96 Tamalpa Runners
Susan Kreusch F 53 27:19 2016 78 Tamalpa Runners
Susan Lentz F 45 28:59 2008 44 RCReb
Susan Pohlemeyer F 27 22:57 2011 12 Impala
Susan Pohlmeyer F 25 22:15 2009 9 Impala
Susan Ross F 54 26:56 2013 63 Impala
Susan Vasquez F 47 24:47 2006 42 Impala
Susie Welty F 35 22:37 2012 18 Impala
Susie Welty F 36 22:59 2015 26 Impala Racing Team
Suzanne Bran F 50 25:57 2013 53 Impala
Suzanne Bryan F 46 25:33 2009 32 Impala
Suzanne Bryan F 47 25:18 2010 46 Impala
Suzanne Bryan F 48 25:46 2011 44 Impala
Suzanne Bryan F 52 27:14 2015 87 Impala Racing Team
Suzanne Cordes F 48 24:25 2008 22 Impala
Suzanne Cordes F 50 25:26 2010 49 Impala
Suzanne Howard F 27 56:00 2017 73 Strawberry Canyon TC
Suzanne Segesta F 43 21:54 2014 18 WVTC
Sylvester Coons M 34 19:49 2008 18 PacStr
Taj Jenkins M 38 08:00 2017 54 UNATTACHED
Tamara Gonzalez F 46 23:07 2006 21 Tam
Tamara Gonzalez F 47 23:18 2007 18 Tam
Tamara Gonzalez F 50 25:54 2010 53 Tam
Tamma Carleton F 27 20:19 2014 5 StrawC
Tamma Carleton F 27 20:23 2015 2 Strawberry Canyon TC
Tanya Ferreira F 23 21:11 2012 5 AsicAg
Tanya Ferreira F 24 20:48 2013 3 AsicAg
Tanya Ferreira F 26 21:25 2014 12 Aggies
Tanya Ferreira F 26 21:08 2015 7 Aggies Running Club
Tanya Fredricks F 43 22:26 2009 11 Tam
Tanya Fredricks F 44 21:59 2010 8 Tam
Tanya Narath F 44 28:08 2008 40 Empire
Tanya Narath F 46 29:01 2010 76 Empire
Tanya Narath F 51 30:46 2014 93 Empire
Tanya Narath F 51 32:03 2015 112 Empire Runners Club
Tanya Narath F 52 30:23 2016 99 Empire Runners Club
Tara McRann F 30 09:00 2017 100 UNATTACHED
Tara Navarro F 31 22:09 2010 9 Impala
Taylor Hockett M 22 22:08 2006 48 Empire
Teddy Eyster M 25 19:40 2016 30 Golden Valley Harriers
Tehani Thompson F 27 24:52 2012 49 NBEx
Teresa McWalters F 32 53:00 2017 1 Impala Racing Team
Terry Goetzel M 53 20:54 2006 31 Empire
Terry Quan F 56 24:00 2017 78 Impala Racing Team
Thang Ta  M 32 26:36 2011 50 Pamakids
Theresa Kollars F 46 24:25 2006 35 BrkFFR
Theresa McCourt F 57 31:50 2016 104 Buffalo Chips
Theresa O'Brien F 26 24:39 2006 41 Impala
Theresa Obrien F 32 24:15 2012 41 Impala
Thom Pearman M 44 24:10 2006 83 RCReb
Thom Pearman M 45 23:21 2007 44 RCReb
Thom Pearman M 46 24:05 2008 57 RCReb
Thom Trimble M 51 20:26 2010 20 StrawC
Thomas Brauer M 28 20:05 2016 37 Golden Valley Harriers
Thomas Fonseca M 53 18:00 2017 73 UNATTACHED
Thomas Kloos M 30 17:00 2008 1 AdiTra
Thomas O'Connor M 50 21:06 2006 35 WVJS
Thomas O'Connor M 51 21:25 2007 26 WVJS
Thomas O'Connor M 52 21:08 2008 22 WVJS
Thomas O'Connor M 53 24:41 2009 77 WVJS
Thomas O'Connor M 54 20:53 2010 25 WVJS
Thomas O'Connor M 59 22:08 2014 26 WVJS
Thomas O'Connor M 61 04:00 2017 28 West Valley Joggers & Striders
Thomas Pequignot M 31 24:20 2009 60 USCG
Thomas Pequignot M 32 24:33 2010 51 US
Thomas Sanchez M 26 20:15 2015 31 Golden Valley Harriers
Thomas Trimble M 47 19:32 2006 5 PacStr
Tiffany Davis F 30 24:22 2008 21 Impala
Tiffany Davis F 32 23:50 2010 29 Impala
Tim Danison M 50 44:00 2017 70 Pamakids
Tim Fleming M 30 20:38 2006 34 HTC
Tim Keenan M 49 19:47 2010 13 StrawC
Tim Keenan M 54 20:56 2015 24 Strawberry Canyon TC
Tim Keenan M 54 21:21 2016 20 Strawberry Canyon TC
Tim O'Rourke M 51 20:10 2009 12 Tam
Tim O'Rourke M 52 19:43 2010 11 Tam
Tim Wallen M 44 19:34 2008 8 NBExc
Tim Wallen M 45 19:47 2009 8 Tam
Tim Wallen M 46 19:29 2010 4 Tam
Tim Wallen M 49 20:12 2013 16 Tam
Tim Wallen M 51 20:07 2014 9 Tam
Tim Wallen M 51 20:23 2015 13 Tamalpa Runners
Tim Wallen M 52 20:22 2016 13 Tamalpa Runners
Tim Watson M 49 19:13 2014 3 Aggies
Tim Watson M 50 19:53 2015 7 Aggies Running Club
Tim Wyman M 48 21:55 2008 31 RCReb
Timothy Miller M 29 19:14 2006 17 HTC
Timothy Wallen M 42 19:13 2006 1 NBExc
Tobias Lopez M 22 25:16 2015 54 UNATTACHED
Todd Hayes M 59 23:54 2009 69 WVJS
Todd Hayes M 60 23:19 2010 64 WVJS
Todd Kelly M 39 22:14 2009 49 WVTC
Todd Rose M 34 17:51 2007 6 WVTC
Todd Rose M 36 18:17 2009 7 WVTC
Todd Rose M 37 18:11 2010 9 WVTC
Todd Rose M 38 18:05 2011 11 WVTC
Todd Rose M 43 19:12 2016 2 West Valley Track Club
Todd Rose M 44 00:00 2017 1 West Valley Track Club
Todd Schram M 38 23:29 2010 50 Unatt
Tom Bennett M 60 28:08 2007 70 NBExc
Tom Cushman M 55 21:27 2009 29 AsicAg
Tom Hannickel M 46 19:44 2006 6 RCReb
Tom Hannickel M 48 20:07 2008 15 RCReb
Tom Kloos M 31 17:10 2009 1 AdiTra
Tom Kloos M 33 17:04 2011 1 BATC
Tom Lyons M 40 19:28 2006 4 Tam
Tom Lyons M 43 20:31 2009 18 Tam
Tom McCleary M 43 23:11 2006 71 Wolfpk
Tom O'Reilly M 51 20:41 2008 18 Tam
Tom O'Reilly M 52 20:31 2009 19 Tam
Tom O'Reilly M 55 20:59 2012 21 Tam
Tom O'Reilly M 56 21:11 2013 25 Tam
Tom O'Reilly M 57 20:36 2014 16 Tam
Tom O'Reilly M 60 14:00 2017 23 Tamalpa Runners
Tomas Evangelista M 20 19:02 2010 20 RCReb
Tomas Palermo M 44 22:02 2012 39 Pamakd
Tommy Gaidus M 24 21:23 2015 40 Empire Runners Club
Tony Alvarez M 80 29:52 2015 99 Buffalo Chips
Tony Coffey M 45 20:57 2007 22 AsicAg
Tony Fong M 54 25:57 2013 70 WVTC
Tony Scardina M 42 22:32 2007 39 WVJS
Tony Scardina M 43 22:17 2008 36 WVJS
Tori Meredith F 49 25:21 2006 45 Empire
Tori Meredith F 51 25:57 2008 33 Empire
Tori Meredith F 52 26:39 2009 40 Empire
Tori Meredith F 53 25:28 2010 50 Empire
Tori Meredith F 55 24:46 2012 47 Empire
Tori Meredith F 56 25:51 2013 50 Empire
Tori Meredith F 57 27:22 2014 77 Empire
Tori Meredith F 58 26:30 2015 76 Empire Runners Club
Tracy Pool M 49 24:28 2014 50 Empire
Tracy Youngstedt F 53 08:00 2017 104 Buffalo Chips
Trevor Halsted M 23 16:56 2016 1 UNATTACHED
Trevor Hayes M 47 24:31 2014 51 Unatt
Trevor Marshall M 39 23:40 2008 33 Pamakd
Trevor Marshall M 40 25:40 2009 89 Pamakd
Trevor Scoggins M 20 19:29 2007 23 HTC
Trevor Swallow M 36 25:37 2013 42 Unatt
Tricia Wallace F 50 26:45 2008 35 Tam
Trista Park F 31 38:01 2016 112 UNATTACHED
Troy Tuscher M 57 42:00 2017 42 Empire Runners Club
Trudy Mohr F 42 24:29 2006 37 BrkFFR
Trudy Mohr F 43 23:50 2007 23 BrkFFR
Trudy Mohr F 46 25:07 2010 42 RCReb
Twyla Robert F 49 26:21 2006 56 Empire
Twyla Robert F 50 27:10 2007 40 Empire
Ty Strange M 45 20:12 2006 14 Empire
Ty Strange M 46 19:06 2007 4 Empire
Ty Strange M 47 19:32 2008 7 Empire
Ty Strange M 48 19:23 2009 3 Empire
Ty Strange M 49 20:24 2010 19 Empire
Ty Strange M 50 19:46 2011 9 Empire
Tyler Abbot M 48 23:28 2009 60 NBEx
Tyler Deniston M 23 18:29 2014 19 WVTC
Tyler Deniston M 24 20:46 2015 34 West Valley Track Club
Tyler Harwood M 19 18:40 2012 14 Unatt
Tyler Harwood M 20 18:52 2013 10 Unatt
Val Sell F 42 23:15 2006 22 Empire
Val Sell F 52 25:18 2016 54 Empire Runners Club
Valerie Sell F 48 23:07 2012 23 Empire
Valerie Sell F 49 23:15 2013 26 Empire
Valerie Sell F 50 24:35 2014 48 Empire
Valerie Young F 43 21:08 2009 2 Tam
Valerie Young F 45 21:17 2011 3 Tamalpa
Vernon Stafford M 56 24:04 2010 70 Unatt
Vicente Moreno M 23 17:42 2008 2 AdiTra
Vicente Moreno M 24 18:15 2009 6 AdiTra
Vicki Demenno F 55 28:51 2015 99 Tamalpa Runners
Victor Skorapa M 22 29:00 2017 39 Excelsior Running Club
Vince Engel M 67 26:48 2013 76 Marin AC
Vince Ewing M 43 20:47 2008 19 Empire
Vince Ewing M 44 22:30 2009 46 Empire
Vincent Moreno M 26 18:43 2011 17 AdiTra
Vojta Ripa M 22 19:41 2011 30 Empire
Waiman Yip F 53 30:36 2016 101 Buffalo Chips
Walker Underhill M 61 29:44 2009 109 Tam
Walter Underhill M 67 30:40 2014 74 Tam
Wayne Best M 41 20:13 2009 14 Tam
Wayne Best M 42 19:38 2010 10 Tam
Wayne Best M 43 19:18 2011 4 Tamalpa
Wayne Best M 47 20:20 2015 12 Tamalpa Runners
Whitney Heavner F 33 22:44 2016 17 Pamakids
Will Clark M 37 22:12 2010 43 WVTC
Will Clark M 42 22:07 2015 34 West Valley Track Club
William Browne M 59 27:57 2009 104 Empire
William Cusworth M 50 06:00 2017 22 Empire Runners Club
William Dunn M 60 22:06 2007 32 WVJS
William Iberg M 27 23:19 2012 44 LMJS
William Iberg M 27 24:00 2013 39 LMJS
William Menchine M 61 25:34 2016 53 Santa Cruz TC
William Neer M 50 22:07 2009 38 Tam
William Ortlinghaus M 46 25:10 2010 77 Empire
William Parks M 60 34:08 2012 83 Unatt
William Rogers M 49 27:20 2010 96 Unatt
William Rostel M 50 24:33 2009 76 Empire
William Rostel M 52 23:41 2011 57 Empire
William Rostel M 54 24:46 2013 61 Empire
William Rostel M 55 25:33 2014 58 Empire
William Rostel M 56 25:56 2015 78 Empire Runners Club
William Rostel M 57 27:57 2016 62 Empire Runners Club
William Rostel M 58 42:00 2017 58 Empire Runners Club
William Wheeler M 48 20:00 2017 14 Pamakids
William Wheeler M 48 05:00 2017 43 Pamakids
Wyatt Landrum M 23 17:01 2014 4 Unatt
Xiaoyin Guo F 27 29:12 2010 78 Pamakd
YiOu Wang F 24 21:32 2009 4 Tam
YiOu Wang F 25 20:03 2010 1 Tam
Yiou Wang F 27 19:56 2012 1 AsicAg
Yurik Riegel M 41 23:18 2011 46 Excelsior
Yvonne Blaxter F 41 22:26 2016 14 Impala Racing Team
Zachary Bonner M 27 20:42 2016 42 Golden Valley Harriers
Zachary Dee M 32 25:43 2009 63 Unatt
Zachary Helding M 32 21:25 2008 25 Pamakd
Zachary Helding M 33 21:22 2009 41 Pamakd
Zack Hedling M 37 21:37 2013 30 Pamakids
Zack Hedling M 38 20:36 2014 38 Pamakids