Grand Prix Age Group Standings through Annadel Loop

The appeal period to request corrections to these standings ends Thursday, September 14.
Email appeals to grandprix@empirerunners.org
To be eligible to win prizes club members must participate in at least 7 events (as a runner or as a volunteer).  Only one's best 10 scores are counted.
Red numbers indicate points for volunteering.  Volunteers earn 75 points per event (100 points for race directors) to a limit of 150 points per season (175 for race directors).
If the volunteer point limit has been reached, a "0" is given to indicate credit for participation.
For Grand Prix rules and prize descriptions, go to
www.empirerunners.org/grandprix
First name Last name Gender Age on 1/1/17 Age Group Best 10 Events Point Total Events Counted Resolu tion Valley Ford Ilsanjo Loop De Loop Jack rabbit River front Ken wood Track1 2 3 4 5 TrackTotal (max 100 pts) Salmon Creek Empire Open Annadel Loop McGuire's Last 10K & Final 2-Mile
Sarah Skandera Female 12 13 & under 692 8 92 75 100 75   75 75   25 25 25 25 100 100        
Rebekah Skandera Female 11 13 & under 493 6 97 75 98 98 75 25 25 50
Audrey Moberly Female 10 13 & under 391 5 79 75 84   78       25 25 25   75          
Ashley Jepkoech Busienei Female 12 13 & under 312 4 97 25 25 98 92
Ruth Skandera Female 7 13 & under 236 3 86 75         75           0          
Juliana Gomez Murray Female 10 13 & under 174 3 38 68 68 0
Lilja Chung Female 12 13 & under 171 2 96               25   25 25 75          
Alexa Bannister Female 8 13 & under 130 2 55   75 0
Simone Piccolo-Brown Female 11 13 & under 115 2                   25     25   90      
Lael Joseph Female 13 13 & under 87 1 87 0
Genevieve Lafler Female 11 13 & under 47 1 47                       0          
Susana Gomez Murray Female 7 13 & under 37 1 37   0
Madison Denny Female 13 13 & under 25 1               25         25          
Brielle Galli Female 9 13 & under 25 1 25 25
Avarie Rosenstiel Female 8 13 & under 25 1                 25       25          
First name Last name Gender Age on 1/1/17 Age Group Best 10 Events Point Total Events Counted Resolu tion Valley Ford Ilsanjo Loop De Loop Jack rabbit River front Ken wood Track1 2 3 4 5 TrackTotal (max 100 pts) Salmon Creek Empire Open Annadel Loop McGuire's Last 10K & Final 2-Mile
Emily Moberly Female 14 14-19 658 8 80 75 90   90 75   25 25     25 75   84 89    
Samantha Moberly Female 15 14-19 593 7 84 75 89 87 75 0 95 88
Mackenzie Mathewson Female 15 14-19 255 3 87             25     25 25 75 93        
Iris Berto Female 16 14-19 172 2 97 25 25 25 75
Melanie Mathewson Female 18 14-19 117 2               25         25 92        
Madison Provost Female 19 14-19 93 1 0 93
Katie Kirk Female 19 14-19 70 1 70                       0          
Katrina Frandsen Female 15 14-19 50 1 25 25 50
Izel Zamora Female 15 14-19 50 1               25 25       50          
Jordan Pride Female 14 14-19 25 1 25 25
Veronica Rodriguez Female 14 14-19 25 1                       25 25          
Emma Simon Female 14 14-19 25 1 25 25
First name Last name Gender Age on 1/1/17 Age Group Best 10 Events Point Total Events Counted Resolu tion Valley Ford Ilsanjo Loop De Loop Jack rabbit River front Ken wood Track1 2 3 4 5 TrackTotal (max 100 pts) Salmon Creek Empire Open Annadel Loop McGuire's Last 10K & Final 2-Mile
Krista Drechsler Female 27 20-29 492 5 100 99 99 0 98 96
Michelle Perryman Female 28 20-29 389 6 64 75 75     75 0 25 25   25 25 100          
Gretchen Forrey Female 28 20-29 171 2 75   0 96
Jacqueline Gardina Female 27 20-29 150 3   75 75     0             0          
Nicole Lane Female 22 20-29 100 1 100   0
Celeste Berg Female 25 20-29 99 1                         0   99      
Kate Ferland Female 27 20-29 99 1 99 0
Melody Karpinski Female 28 20-29 95 1               15 25 15 15 25 95          
Andrea Bruhnke Female 28 20-29 94 1 0 94
Jessica Chen Female 24 20-29 89 1     89                   0          
Emily Bryars Female 20 20-29 83 1 83 0
Josie Tuohy Female 28 20-29 75 1   75                     0          
Dalah Carretero Female 26 20-29 73 1   73 0
Leila Nacouzi Female 21 20-29 65 1     65                   0          
Julie Nacouzi Female 23 20-29 63 1 63 0
Vanessa Wallace Female 29 20-29 63 1 63                       0          
First name Last name Gender Age on 1/1/17 Age Group Best 10 Events Point Total Events Counted Resolu tion Valley Ford Ilsanjo Loop De Loop Jack rabbit River front Ken wood Track1 2 3 4 5 TrackTotal (max 100 pts) Salmon Creek Empire Open Annadel Loop McGuire's Last 10K & Final 2-Mile
Andrea Guzman Female 35 30-39 561 6     97 97 95   75 25 25 25 25   100     97    
Stephanie Baldwin Female 38 30-39 350 5 36 75 75 75 0 89
Kate Papadopoulos Female 38 30-39 324 6 75 75 0 75     0           0 99        
Renee Chaffin Female 30 30-39 185 2 94 0 91
Trista Park Female 32 30-39 156 2         81 75             0          
Theresa Dundas Female 38 30-39 148 2 75 73 0
Crystal Tyson Female 30 30-39 141 2 66 75                     0          
Patricia Bender Female 34 30-39 99 1 99   0
Ashlee Staroba Female 37 30-39 99 1     99                   0          
Kyla Ehrenreich Female 34 30-39 97 1   0 97
Candy Owens Female 35 30-39 97 1                         0   97      
Anna Deurloo Female 31 30-39 90 1   0 90
Kelly Licina Female 36 30-39 81 1     81                   0          
Betsy Lindstrom Female 39 30-39 80 1 0 80
Alyssa Rempel Female 31 30-39 79 1         79               0          
Shannon Percell Female 38 30-39 77 1 77   0
Erin Kaspar Female 36 30-39 75 1           75             0          
Nicole Kumasaka Female 38 30-39 75 1 75   0
Janelle Palacios Female 37 30-39 75 1       75                 0          
Jennifer McCormick Female 35 30-39 71 1 71   0
Julie Wetherell Female 33 30-39 52 1 52                       0          
Catherine Stewart Female 39 30-39 48 1 48   0
Ashley Raccanello Female 35 30-39 43 1 43                       0          
McCall Miller Female 38 30-39 42 1 42   0
Julie Downing Female 39 30-39 40 1 40                       0          
Angelina Carretero Female 31 30-39 39 1 39   0
Amy Lyle Female 37 30-39 34 1 34                       0          
First name Last name Gender Age on 1/1/17 Age Group Best 10 Events Point Total Events Counted Resolu tion Valley Ford Ilsanjo Loop De Loop Jack rabbit River front Ken wood Track1 2 3 4 5 TrackTotal (max 100 pts) Salmon Creek Empire Open Annadel Loop McGuire's Last 10K & Final 2-Mile
Kerry Hanlon Female 44 40-49 724 9   75 96 95 94 75 75       25   25 96 93      
Sara Keys Female 40 40-49 611 7 75 96 75 75 25 25 25 25 25 100 99 91
Karen Frindell Teuscher Female 40 40-49 450 5 83   100 75                 0   94 98    
Lidia Karina Alcazar Female 40 40-49 413 5 75 91 75 75 0 97
Heidi Cusworth Female 48 40-49 410 5     92     75 75           0 75   93    
Kristen Noel Female 46 40-49 337 5 67 75 25 25 88 82
Teresa James Female 48 40-49 230 3 72       74               0     84    
Maria Mezey Female 43 40-49 168 2 93 75 0
Celeste Decker Female 47 40-49 157 2 75       82               0          
Angie Moberly Female 41 40-49 151 2 75 76 0
Cynthia Nakatani Female 46 40-49 150 2               25   25 25   75   75      
Gaelle Bouchetoux Female 40 40-49 141 2 70 71 0
Alison Duiven Female 47 40-49 139 2 60   79                   0          
Sarah Martin Female 49 40-49 90 1 90 0
Jill Mercado Female 44 40-49 88 1     88                   0          
Emily Fisher Female 44 40-49 87 1   0 87
Rachel Mckenzie Female 44 40-49 86 1         86               0          
Carrie Joseph Female 46 40-49 85 1 85 0
Emmanuelle Benefield Female 46 40-49 83 1         83               0          
Erica Metz Female 40 40-49 82 1 82 0
Meredith Rennie Female 43 40-49 78 1 78                       0          
Nicole Pachadin Female 41 40-49 77 1   77 0
Ana Diogo-Draper Female 40 40-49 75 1           75             0          
Tara Seifert Female 45 40-49 75 1 75 0
Danneca Skandera Female 40 40-49 75 1             75           0          
Carrie Peterson-Kirby Female 43 40-49 50 1 25 25 50
Serena Makofsky Female 49 40-49 46 1 46                       0          
Angie Bellino Female 41 40-49 45 1 45   0
Andreas Christensen Female 47 40-49 41 1 41                       0          
Veronica Pineda de Galli Female 43 40-49 25 1 25 25
First name Last name Gender Age on 1/1/17 Age Group Best 10 Events Point Total Events Counted Resolu tion Valley Ford Ilsanjo Loop De Loop Jack rabbit River front Ken wood Track1 2 3 4 5 TrackTotal (max 100 pts) Salmon Creek Empire Open Annadel Loop McGuire's Last 10K & Final 2-Mile
Cathy Dubay Female 52 50-59 921 10 98 75 98 75 100 75 25 25 25 25 100 100 100 100
Nuvit Salz Female 56 50-59 913 10 95 75 95 98 93   75 25   25 25 25 100 98 89 95    
Karen Kissick Female 59 50-59 783 9 93 75 92 91 75 75 25 25 25 25 25 100 96 86
Lisa Titus Isabeau Female 58 50-59 694 9 91 75 91 75   75 75 15 25       40   82 90    
Tanya Narath Female 53 50-59 589 7 89 75 86 94 84 75 0 86
Margie Al-Ghanim Female 56 50-59 509 6       75 92 75 75 25   25 25 25 100   92      
Marianne Moore Female 59 50-59 470 6 82 75 88 75 75 75 0
Renee Vargas Female 50 50-59 446 6 88   95   88 75 75         25 25          
Doreen Pinelli Female 59 50-59 383 4 93 96 0 95 99
Joanne Collard Female 55 50-59 362 4 90       89     25 25 25 25   100   83      
Cheryl Fonseca Female 51 50-59 354 5 44 75   69 75 0 91
Michelle Romero Female 52 50-59 324 4     84 75 80               0     85    
Robin Stovall Female 57 50-59 300 4 75   75 75 0 75
Judy Nogleberg Female 50 50-59 282 4 54   66   70               0 92        
Deanna Rossini Female 51 50-59 270 3 75 100 0 95
Valerie Sell Female 52 50-59 250 3     75 75     100           0          
Shelly Lydon Female 55 50-59 246 3 75   96 75 0
Linda Reed Female 57 50-59 226 3 76   75 75                 0          
Eris Weaver Female 57 50-59 219 3 59 77 0 83
Shelli Main Female 55 50-59 188 2 94   94                   0          
Kathryn Brown Female 51 50-59 160 2 85 0 75
Monica Boettcher Female 56 50-59 156 2 74   82                   0          
Tori Meredith Female 59 50-59 150 10 75 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jeannette Engel Female 54 50-59 140 2 65         75             0          
Susan Dickey Female 55 50-59 135 2   75 15 15 15 15 60
Deborah Buck Female 54 50-59 133 2 57   76                   0          
Paula Duran Female 54 50-59 124 2 49 75   0
Lianne Rogers Female 55 50-59 100 1                         0   100      
Lisa Stratos Female 55 50-59 88 1   0 88
Julie Murphy Female 50 50-59 87 1     87                   0          
Jill Porterfield Female 55 50-59 85 1   0 85
Sheryl Eiberg Female 58 50-59 81 1     81                   0          
Kelly Chidester Female 50 50-59 80 1 80 0
Cher Guasco Female 59 50-59 75 1     75                   0          
Melanie Rosales Female 54 50-59 75 1   75 0
Joelle Hoffman Female 54 50-59 74 1     74                   0          
Michelle Thomson Female 50 50-59 73 1 73   0
Nicolette Ower Female 59 50-59 72 1     72                   0          
Lisa Hubenette Female 59 50-59 69 1 69   0
Cathleen Andreucci Female 57 50-59 68 1 68                       0          
Theresa Manchester Female 59 50-59 67 1 67 0
Stephanie Nacouzi Female 58 50-59 64 1     64                   0          
Mary Barsony Female 59 50-59 62 1 62   0
Liz Ellis Female 55 50-59 56 1 56                       0          
Cindy McElrath Female 57 50-59 53 1 53   0
Maud Fitzpatrick Female 56 50-59 35 1 35                       0          
First name Last name Gender Age on 1/1/17 Age Group Best 10 Events Point Total Events Counted Resolu tion Valley Ford Ilsanjo Loop De Loop Jack rabbit River front Ken wood Track1 2 3 4 5 TrackTotal (max 100 pts) Salmon Creek Empire Open Annadel Loop McGuire's Last 10K & Final 2-Mile
Cathy Goodwin Female 60 60-69 744 9 85 75 86 75 85   75   25 25   25 75 94   94    
Anne O'Donnell Female 64 60-69 295 6 67 78 75 75 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dara Hill Female 64 60-69 231 4 81   75       75           0   0      
Dianna Winter Female 60 60-69 158 2 83 75 0
Lorry Gaidus Female 60 60-69 87 1                         0   87      
Nancy Cummings Female 69 60-69 71 1 71 0
Barbara Schwartzberg Female 63 60-69 58 1 58                       0          
Kathy Kelly Female 65 60-69 51 1 51   0
Katherine Catanzarite Female 62 60-69 50 1 50                       0          
First name Last name Gender Age on 1/1/17 Age Group Best 10 Events Point Total Events Counted Resolu tion Valley Ford Ilsanjo Loop De Loop Jack rabbit River front Ken wood Track1 2 3 4 5 TrackTotal (max 100 pts) Salmon Creek Empire Open Annadel Loop McGuire's Last 10K & Final 2-Mile
Abbie Stewart Female 73 70 & over 283 4 61     75 72 75             0          
Edda Stickle Female 75 70 & over 156 2 75   0 81
Shirley Fee Female 76 70 & over 75 1             75           0          
First name Last name Gender Age on 1/1/17 Age Group Best 10 Events Point Total Events Counted Resolu tion Valley Ford Ilsanjo Loop De Loop Jack rabbit River front Ken wood Track1 2 3 4 5 TrackTotal (max 100 pts) Salmon Creek Empire Open Annadel Loop McGuire's Last 10K & Final 2-Mile
Daniel Skandera Male 9 13 & under 440 6 51 75 95   94   75 25 25       50          
Sacha Crist Male 9 13 & under 341 5 40 75 79 60 0 87
Numa Crist Male 11 13 & under 320 4 72 75     77               0 96        
Paul Skandera Male 6 13 & under 288 4 49 75   75 0 89
George Martin Male 7 13 & under 238 3           75   25   25 25   75   88      
Justin Diaz Male 12 13 & under 219 3 44   82 0 93
Rami Nacouzi Male 11 13 & under 197 3   75 61   61               0          
Jack Gomez Murray Male 9 13 & under 176 3 35 78 63 0
Sebastian Z. Bohn Male 12 13 & under 161 2 73   88                   0          
Malo Bouchetoux Male 11 13 & under 159 2 86 73 0
Aurelien Bouchetoux Male 8 13 & under 150 2     82   68               0          
Kai Seifert Male 11 13 & under 133 2 83 25 25 50
Bryce Ward Male 11 13 & under 124 2 54       70               0          
Oliver Gomez Murray Male 8 13 & under 102 2 31 71 0
Christian Rauch Male 13 13 & under 100 1               25 25 25 25   100          
Porter Lockert Male 12 13 & under 89 1 0 89
Austin Deurloo Male 8 13 & under 86 1                         0 86        
James Gesell Male 12 13 & under 75 1 75   0
Aiden Knebel Male 13 13 & under 75 1                 25   25 25 75          
Adam Joseph Male 10 13 & under 72 1 72 0
Sami Nacouzi Male 13 13 & under 60 1     60                   0          
Brady English Male 13 13 & under 50 1 25 25 50
Drew Giacomini Male 11 13 & under 50 1               25 25       50          
Jude DeVries Male 12 13 & under 25 1 25 25
Jacob Donohue Male 13 13 & under 25 1                 25       25          
Emmett Kirby Male 7 13 & under 25 1 25 25
Deion Mattice Male 10 13 & under 25 1                   25     25          
Dylan Phillips Male 12 13 & under 25 1 25 25
Vince Pomo Male 9 13 & under 17 1 17                       0          
First name Last name Gender Age on 1/1/17 Age Group Best 10 Events Point Total Events Counted Resolu tion Valley Ford Ilsanjo Loop De Loop Jack rabbit River front Ken wood Track1 2 3 4 5 TrackTotal (max 100 pts) Salmon Creek Empire Open Annadel Loop McGuire's Last 10K & Final 2-Mile
Dylan Moberly Male 17 14-19 848 10 84 75 92 75 87 75   25 25 25 25 25 100 95 91 74    
Job Skandera Male 15 14-19 487 6 91 75 98 75 98 25 25 50
Abraham Skandera Male 16 14-19 475 6 81 75 94 75   75   25 25   25   75          
Nehemiah Skandera Male 14 14-19 444 6 48 75 96 75 75 25 25 25 75
Andrew Engel Male 15 14-19 366 5 94 75     97 75           25 25          
Paden Collard Male 15 14-19 319 4 97   99 25 25 98
Patrick Lynch Male 17 14-19 247 3                 25     25 50   97 100    
Addison Gaspar Male 15 14-19 214 3 93   96 25 25
Lucas Chung Male 15 14-19 198 2 98             25 25   25 25 100          
Johnathan Chi Male 17 14-19 188 2 88   0 100
Emil Guzman Male 17 14-19 177 2 80                       0 97        
Spencer Rivara Male 18 14-19 174 2 25 25 25 75 99
Tyler Mezey Male 14 14-19 138 2     63 75                 0          
Maxwell Lafler Male 15 14-19 127 2 55   72 0
Joshua Pine Male 19 14-19 127 2 77             25       25 50          
Christopher Gullixson Male 17 14-19 118 2   25 25 93
Connor Efstathiu Male 18 14-19 92 1 92                       0          
Dustin Engel Male 19 14-19 75 1 75   0
Patrick Jones Male 18 14-19 75 1           75             0          
Harmen Kang Male 18 14-19 75 1 75 0
Solomon Reinman Male 19 14-19 75 1           75             0          
Benjamin Chi Male 14 14-19 64 1 64 0
Nicholas Dolan Male 18 14-19 50 1               25   25     50          
Scott Dolan Male 16 14-19 50 1   25 25 50
Michael Alcantar Male 16 14-19 25 1               25         25          
Jeremiah Cano Male 14 14-19 25 1 25 25
Ian Fisher Male 18 14-19 25 1                 25       25          
Kevin Garcia Male 16 14-19 25 1 25 25
Nathan Hayes Male 15 14-19 25 1                       25 25          
Austin Luong Male 14 14-19 25 1 25 25
Kyle O'Brien Male 19 14-19 25 1               25         25          
Nicholas Rauch Male 19 14-19 25 1   25 25
Benjamin Somma Male 17 14-19 25 1                       25 25          
Jonathan Vargas Male 16 14-19 25 1 25 25
Rene Villeda Male 15 14-19 25 1                       25 25          
First name Last name Gender Age on 1/1/17 Age Group Best 10 Events Point Total Events Counted Resolu tion Valley Ford Ilsanjo Loop De Loop Jack rabbit River front Ken wood Track1 2 3 4 5 TrackTotal (max 100 pts) Salmon Creek Empire Open Annadel Loop McGuire's Last 10K & Final 2-Mile
Grant Fonseca Male 20 20-29 477 6   75   75 65 75             0 95 92      
Nick Spector Male 25 20-29 273 3 100   98 25 25 25 75
Solomon Leung Male 27 20-29 243 3 75   93     75             0          
Zachary Perryman Male 27 20-29 203 4 28 75 75 25 25
Vojta Ripa Male 27 20-29 199 2 99               25 25 25 25 100          
Jock Gilchrist Male 25 20-29 186 2 96 0 90
Ricardo Hernandez Male 26 20-29 179 2                         0 89 90      
Dante Capone Male 20 20-29 100 2 75 25 25
Chris Mason Male 29 20-29 100 1             100           0          
Bjorn Griepenburg Male 26 20-29 99 1   0 99
Andrew Gaidus Male 27 20-29 96 1                         0   96      
Brady Lane Male 20 20-29 96 1 96   0
Joshua Peck Male 20 20-29 75 1             75           0          
William Yarrington Male 24 20-29 63 1 63   0
William Tran Male 20 20-29 50 1                   25 25   50          
First name Last name Gender Age on 1/1/17 Age Group Best 10 Events Point Total Events Counted Resolu tion Valley Ford Ilsanjo Loop De Loop Jack rabbit River front Ken wood Track1 2 3 4 5 TrackTotal (max 100 pts) Salmon Creek Empire Open Annadel Loop McGuire's Last 10K & Final 2-Mile
David Park Male 32 30-39 752 9     71 87 84 75 75 25 25 25 25 25 100 99 75 86    
Brandon Day Male 36 30-39 724 8 75 100 100 75 25 25 25 75 100 100 99
Hugo Yescas Male 38 30-39 700 9 82 75 90 75 81 75     25 25     50   95 77    
Michael Lord Male 35 30-39 355 4 75 87 93 25 25 25 25 100
Chris Gardina Male 31 30-39 342 5   75 92 75   75   25         25          
Brian Ambrosini Male 32 30-39 319 5 69 75   75 75 25 25
Vince Viloria Male 39 30-39 301 4 67 75 74   85               0          
Dan Karbousky Male 32 30-39 256 3 75 87 0 94
Christopher Bertoli Male 34 30-39 227 3   75 77 75                 0          
Alex Wolf-Root Male 30 30-39 200 2 100 100 0
Steven Rider Male 37 30-39 194 2     97 97                 0          
Shawn Percell Male 38 30-39 176 2 88 88 0
David Ower Male 33 30-39 172 2     84 88                 0          
John Staroba Male 37 30-39 172 2 97 75 0
Eliseo Gomez Diaz Male 31 30-39 156 3 29   70   57               0          
Matt Spence Male 31 30-39 150 2 75   75 0
Gilberto Palacios Male 37 30-39 148 2       75                 0     73    
Gerald McCormick Male 34 30-39 145 2 95   25 25 50
Tim Grieb Male 33 30-39 111 2       86         25       25          
Shawn Sullivan Male 39 30-39 95 1 95 0
Dave Buerger Male 39 30-39 78 1                         0     78    
Justin Amburn Male 38 30-39 75 1 75   0
Sid Andreis Male 36 30-39 75 1   75                     0          
Jerry Finlay Male 38 30-39 75 1 75   0
Nicholas Guidi Male 31 30-39 75 1       75                 0          
Thomas Kaspar Male 37 30-39 75 1 75 0
Jamie Reed Male 34 30-39 75 1       75                 0          
Bill Tuohy Male 33 30-39 75 1 75   0
Brian Tuohy Male 34 30-39 75 1   75                     0          
Bruce Tuohy Male 30 30-39 75 1 75   0
Whitney Tyson Male 31 30-39 75 1   75                     0          
Gavin Williams Male 31 30-39 75 1 75 0
First name Last name Gender Age on 1/1/17 Age Group Best 10 Events Point Total Events Counted Resolu tion Valley Ford Ilsanjo Loop De Loop Jack rabbit River front Ken wood Track1 2 3 4 5 TrackTotal (max 100 pts) Salmon Creek Empire Open Annadel Loop McGuire's Last 10K & Final 2-Mile
Bill Cusworth Male 49 40-49 910 10 86 x75 94 99 91 75 75 25 25 25 25 25 100 98 95 97
Andrew Taylor Male 47 40-49 860 10 78 x75 85 91 83 75 75   25 25 25 25 100 94 92 87    
Michael Moberly Male 46 40-49 639 8 71 75 85 75 78 75 25 25 25 25 25 100 80
Brandon Crowell Male 41 40-49 456 6 90   98 75 93 75     25       25          
Kenny Brown Male 47 40-49 376 4 87 95 96 0 98
Neil Ortiz Male 47 40-49 300 4       75 69               0   75 81    
Michael Parker Male 49 40-49 236 3 69 85 0 82
Carl Triola Male 47 40-49 205 3 53   77   75               0          
Parker Duncan Male 48 40-49 178 3 36   55 0 87
Pedro Aviles Male 45 40-49 176 2     86 90                 0          
Brandon Bannister Male 41 40-49 175 3 22 99 54 0
Eric Walker Male 48 40-49 175 3     100       75           0   0      
Antoine Bouchetoux Male 40 40-49 158 2 91 67 0
Donald Marlatt Male 47 40-49 131 2     56 75                 0          
Scott Duiven Male 46 40-49 109 2 39 70 0
Ezequiel Molina Male 42 40-49 99 1     99                   0          
Chris Keys Male 41 40-49 96 2 21 75   0
Chris Jones Male 45 40-49 85 1                         0     85    
Matthew Rust Male 40 40-49 81 1 81 0
Trevor Swallow Male 40 40-49 78 1     78                   0          
Matt Joseph Male 46 40-49 76 1 76 0
Scott Bice Male 42 40-49 75 1       75                 0          
Mathew Draper Male 45 40-49 75 1   75 0
Chris Jones Male 49 40-49 75 1                         0     75    
Clinton Stevens Male 43 40-49 68 1 68   0
Brian Benefield Male 47 40-49 56 1         56               0          
Joseph Lin Male 40 40-49 55 1 55 0
Caleb Skandera Male 44 40-49 50 1 50                       0          
Marco Spina Male 49 40-49 25 1 25 25
First name Last name Gender Age on 1/1/17 Age Group Best 10 Events Point Total Events Counted Resolu tion Valley Ford Ilsanjo Loop De Loop Jack rabbit River front Ken wood Track1 2 3 4 5 TrackTotal (max 100 pts) Salmon Creek Empire Open Annadel Loop McGuire's Last 10K & Final 2-Mile
Dave Goodwin Male 59 50-59 810 10 64 75 73 75 75 75 25 25 25 25 100 94 86 93
Troy Tuscher Male 56 50-59 770 9 79   89   80 75 75 25 25 25 25 25 100 93 90 89    
Matt Rypka Male 51 50-59 736 8 89 93 92 92 75 25 25 25 25 100 97 98
Bob Rogers Male 59 50-59 684 9   75 83   86 75 75   25       25 97 93 75    
Thomas Fonseca Male 52 50-59 631 9 30 75 74 75 62 75 0 91 77 72
Larry Meredith Male 59 50-59 526 10 75 100 0   76 0 0 25 25 25 25 0 100 90 85 0    
William Rostel Male 57 50-59 514 7 58 75 75 64 75 0 84 83
Andy Howard Male 55 50-59 396 5 85 75     90       25     25 50   96      
Dale Peterson Male 59 50-59 384 6 75 84 100 25 25 0 50 75 0
Paul Peck Male 56 50-59 368 5   75 68 75   75 75           0          
Peter Kirk Male 52 50-59 352 8 27 75   75 75 75 25 25 0 0
Eric Nogleberg Male 50 50-59 330 5 34   73   58 75             0 90        
Guy Schott Male 53 50-59 269 3   95 25 25 25 75 99
Luis Rosales Male 55 50-59 267 8 75 0 0     100 0 0 0 0 0   0 92   0    
Philippe Thibault Male 51 50-59 266 3 83 89 94 0
Steve Lafler Male 59 50-59 229 3 70       71               0     88    
Bert Braden Male 56 50-59 224 3 74   75 0 75
Steve Spalthoff Male 50 50-59 216 3   75   75 66               0          
William Buck Male 55 50-59 211 3 60 75 76 0
Bryan Porter Male 54 50-59 191 3   75 91                 25 25          
John Lundy Male 53 50-59 189 2 0 94 95
Scott Ames Male 58 50-59 150 6 75 75 0   0               0   0 0    
William Rogers Male 55 50-59 150 2 75   75 0
Dave Sell Male 52 50-59 150 2     75       75           0          
Ty Strange Male 56 50-59 150 2   75 0 75
William Halverson Male 54 50-59 148 2     65 83                 0          
Steve Giacomelli Male 55 50-59 140 2 65   75 0
Jim Winter Male 57 50-59 136 2     61 75                 0          
Mark Mathewson Male 53 50-59 117 2 42   75 0
Scott Engel Male 56 50-59 112 2 37         75             0          
Jeffrey Rosen Male 53 50-59 107 2 32 75   0
Eric J. Bohn Male 50 50-59 100 1                         0 100        
David White Male 51 50-59 100 1   0 100
Niels Thomsen Male 53 50-59 98 1                         0   98      
Phil Johnson Male 55 50-59 88 1   0 88
David Robertshaw Male 50 50-59 82 1     82                   0          
Greg Murphy Male 55 50-59 81 1 81 0
Stephen Starkweather Male 56 50-59 80 1                         0   80      
Alec Isabeau Male 55 50-59 75 1   75 0
William Ortlinghaus Male 52 50-59 75 1     75                   0          
David Wertzberger Male 53 50-59 75 1 75   0
Paul Gullixson Male 56 50-59 74 1                         0   74      
Brett Bryars Male 53 50-59 69 1 69 0
David Abbott Male 55 50-59 66 1     66                   0          
Robert Main Male 58 50-59 66 1 66   0
Andy Price Male 52 50-59 52 1 52                       0          
Jim Moore Male 54 50-59 46 1 46   0
Hugh Williams Male 59 50-59 43 1 43                       0          
Roy Franceschi Male 51 50-59 41 1 41   0
Dan Thomson Male 51 50-59 25 1 25                       0          
Eric Knapp Male 59 50-59 23 1 23   0
Ralph-Louis Murray Male 56 50-59 19 1 19                       0          
First name Last name Gender Age on 1/1/17 Age Group Best 10 Events Point Total Events Counted Resolu tion Valley Ford Ilsanjo Loop De Loop Jack rabbit River front Ken wood Track1 2 3 4 5 TrackTotal (max 100 pts) Salmon Creek Empire Open Annadel Loop McGuire's Last 10K & Final 2-Mile
Phil Penna Male 68 60-69 739 10 47 75 75 75 75 75 75 25     25 25 75 88   79    
Frank Cuneo Male 61 60-69 589 7 76 75 80 75 0 96 91 96
Bradley Zanetti Male 62 60-69 521 7 100 75 90       75 0 0 0 0   0   87 94    
Don Sampson Male 69 60-69 517 8 24 75 65 75 53 75 75 0 75
Paul Berg Male 61 60-69 492 6     79   79 75 75 25 25 25 25   100     84    
Jon Hermstad Male 68 60-69 453 7 61 75 75 75 75 0 0 92
Vernon Stafford Male 62 60-69 412 6 62 75       75 75 25 25       50   75      
Bill Browne Male 67 60-69 385 6 26 75 59 75 75 0 75
Kevin Teuscher Male 65 60-69 322 5 38   57 75                 0   76 76    
Don Lindsay Male 63 60-69 314 4   84 25 25 50 91 89
John Harmon Male 60 60-69 258 4 75           75 0 0 25 0 0 25   83      
Stephen Duggan Male 66 60-69 197 3   25 25 81 91
William Parks Male 64 60-69 181 3     54 75 52               0          
Brian McSweeney Male 61 60-69 171 3 72 74 25 25
Asher Nathan Male 69 60-69 151 2     62 89                 0          
Bruce Koepp Male 66 60-69 150 2   75 25 25 25 75
Paul Palmatier Male 65 60-69 141 2   75 66                   0          
Joe Sanchez Male 60 60-69 127 2 59 68 0
Al Tagliaferri Male 69 60-69 100 1       100                 0          
Salvador Avelar Male 61 60-69 89 1 89 0
Velizar Roganovic Male 65 60-69 86 1                         0 86        
Lee Novich Male 62 60-69 82 1   0 82
Michael Quigley Male 65 60-69 78 2 20   58                   0          
Salvatore Caronna Male 63 60-69 75 1   0 75
Doug Courtemarche Male 69 60-69 75 1   75                     0          
David DeSelle Male 66 60-69 75 1 75 0
Ryszard Kobylinski Male 66 60-69 75 1           75             0          
Carl Leivo Male 66 60-69 75 1 75   0
Val Peterson Male 64 60-69 75 1       75                 0          
Brian Purcell Male 60 60-69 75 1 75 0
Tim Stewart Male 61 60-69 75 1             75           0          
Darrell Ower Male 62 60-69 64 1 64 0
John Holden Male 67 60-69 63 1     63                   0          
Roger Nacouzi Male 60 60-69 62 1 62 0
Steve Cryer Male 64 60-69 57 1 57                       0          
Lon Wiley Male 68 60-69 25 1 25 25
First name Last name Gender Age on 1/1/17 Age Group Best 10 Events Point Total Events Counted Resolu tion Valley Ford Ilsanjo Loop De Loop Jack rabbit River front Ken wood Track1 2 3 4 5 TrackTotal (max 100 pts) Salmon Creek Empire Open Annadel Loop McGuire's Last 10K & Final 2-Mile
Brendan Hutchinson Male 73 70 & over 598 8 56 75 75 75 59 0 88 78 92
Robert Holland Male 72 70 & over 454 6 45 75 80     75   25 25 25 25 25 100   79      
Darryl Beardall Male 80 70 & over 372 6 15 75 75 51 0 85 71
Gil Moreno Male 73 70 & over 150 7 75   75 0 0   0 0         0   0      
Mike McGuire Male 71 70 & over 150 5 75 75 0 0 0 0
Dale Trowbridge Male 76 70 & over 150 3           75 75           0   0      
William Marshall Male 76 70 & over 100 2 33 67 0
Ron Franklin Male 74 70 & over 89 2 14           75           0          
Bernie Hollander Male 80 70 & over 75 1 75   0
Don Madronich Male 71 70 & over 18 1 18                       0          
Robert Bellino Male 74 70 & over 16 1 16                       0