Women's Race |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Ayla Granados | SRA Elite | 401 | 23 | F | 1 0-39 | 19:54 | 5:48/M |
2 | Jenny Bergren | Aggies Running Club | 168 | 25 | F | 2 0-39 | 20:11 | 5:53/M |
3 | Nicole Campbell | West Valley Track Club | 232 | 32 | F | 3 0-39 | 20:13 | 5:54/M |
4 | Noémie Claeyssens | Golden Valley Harriers | 367 | 22 | F | 4 0-39 | 20:15 | 5:54/M |
5 | Tamma Carleton | Strawberry Canyon TC | 523 | 27 | F | 5 0-39 | 20:19 | 5:55/M |
6 | Olivia Hill | Strawberry Canyon TC | 413 | 21 | F | 6 0-39 | 20:28 | 5:58/M |
7 | Stephanie MacKenzie | West Valley Track Club | 541 | 38 | F | 7 0-39 | 20:46 | 6:03/M |
8 | Sara Enders | Golden Valley Harriers | 385 | 30 | F | 8 0-39 | 20:58 | 6:07/M |
9 | Sasha Blum | Impala Racing Team | 531 | 41 | F | 1 40-49 | 21:00 | 6:07/M |
10 | Emily Ferenczi | Impala Racing Team | 388 | 34 | F | 9 0-39 | 21:09 | 6:10/M |
11 | Michelle Meyer | Impala Racing Team | 444 | 27 | F | 10 0-39 | 21:24 | 6:14/M |
12 | Tanya Ferreira | Aggies Running Club | 389 | 26 | F | 11 0-39 | 21:25 | 6:15/M |
13 | Megan Gentes | Strawberry Canyon TC | 521 | 19 | F | 12 0-39 | 21:34 | 6:17/M |
14 | Anne Ruminski | Impala Racing Team | 536 | 33 | F | 13 0-39 | 21:39 | 6:19/M |
15 | Carly Forte | UNATTACHED | 393 | 24 | F | 14 0-39 | 21:43 | 6:20/M |
16 | Jennifer Schick | Strawberry Canyon TC | 481 | 17 | F | 15 0-39 | 21:44 | 6:20/M |
17 | Emily Enstice | Impala Racing Team | 386 | 35 | F | 16 0-39 | 21:45 | 6:20/M |
18 | Suzanne Segesta | West Valley Track Club | 539 | 43 | F | 2 40-49 | 21:54 | 6:23/M |
19 | Cathy Dubay | Empire Runners Club | 382 | 50 | F | 1 50-59 | 22:02 | 6:25/M |
20 | Lisa Renteria | Wolfpack RC | 469 | 36 | F | 17 0-39 | 22:05 | 6:26/M |
21 | Katie Famous | West Valley Track Club | 559 | 35 | F | 18 0-39 | 22:08 | 6:27/M |
22 | Stephanie Downey | West Valley Track Club | 532 | 35 | F | 19 0-39 | 22:16 | 6:30/M |
23 | Kimberly Sanchez | Strawberry Canyon TC | 478 | 21 | F | 20 0-39 | 22:18 | 6:30/M |
24 | Jennifer Wallen | UNATTACHED | 555 | 37 | F | 21 0-39 | 22:21 | 6:31/M |
25 | Angela Broad | Impala Racing Team | 187 | 30 | F | 22 0-39 | 22:23 | 6:32/M |
26 | Diana Fitzpatrick | Impala Racing Team | 390 | 56 | F | 2 50-59 | 22:33 | 6:34/M |
27 | Corinne Roberts | Impala Racing Team | 470 | 29 | F | 23 0-39 | 22:34 | 6:35/M |
28 | Justine Owen | Tamalpa Runners | 530 | 36 | F | 24 0-39 | 22:46 | 6:38/M |
29 | Krista Hoffman | Golden Valley Harriers | 547 | 33 | F | 25 0-39 | 22:50 | 6:39/M |
30 | Carla Kehoe | River City Rebels | 537 | 51 | F | 3 50-59 | 22:51 | 6:40/M |
31 | Kierann Toth | Impala Racing Team | 508 | 31 | F | 26 0-39 | 22:57 | 6:41/M |
32 | Eileen Brennan | Impala Racing Team | 186 | 53 | F | 4 50-59 | 23:02 | 6:43/M |
33 | Elizabeth Smith | West Valley Track Club | 492 | 35 | F | 27 0-39 | 23:13 | 6:46/M |
34 | Lauren Newcomb | Golden Valley Harriers | 453 | 35 | F | 28 0-39 | 23:17 | 6:47/M |
35 | Patti Shore | Tamalpa Runners | 491 | 48 | F | 3 40-49 | 23:18 | 6:48/M |
36 | Gabriela Alessio | Impala Racing Team | 129 | 28 | F | 29 0-39 | 23:24 | 6:49/M |
37 | Mckenna Sell | UNATTACHED | 487 | 13 | F | 30 0-39 | 23:28 | 6:50/M |
38 | Allison Orofino | River City Rebels | 458 | 53 | F | 5 50-59 | 23:29 | 6:51/M |
39 | Jaclyn Strife | Impala Racing Team | 502 | 32 | F | 31 0-39 | 23:30 | 6:51/M |
40 | Kate Papadopoulos | Empire Runners Club | 461 | 35 | F | 32 0-39 | 23:31 | 6:51/M |
41 | Karen Frindell Teuscher | Empire Runners Club | 395 | 38 | F | 33 0-39 | 23:35 | 6:53/M |
42 | Jeanine Holmlund | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders | 414 | 50 | F | 6 50-59 | 23:39 | 6:54/M |
43 | Andrea Guzman | Empire Runners Club | 403 | 33 | F | 34 0-39 | 23:43 | 6:55/M |
44 | Katie Ellgass | Golden Valley Harriers | 384 | 33 | F | 35 0-39 | 23:51 | 6:57/M |
45 | Holly Enzler | Empire Runners Club | 387 | 51 | F | 7 50-59 | 24:11 | 7:03/M |
46 | Alexandra Newman | Impala Racing Team | 454 | 42 | F | 4 40-49 | 24:15 | 7:04/M |
47 | Moriah Buckley | Tamalpa Runners | 567 | 36 | F | 36 0-39 | 24:16 | 7:04/M |
48 | Valerie Sell | Empire Runners Club | 488 | 50 | F | 8 50-59 | 24:35 | 7:10/M |
49 | Mary Vidovich | Tamalpa Runners | 544 | 50 | F | 9 50-59 | 24:37 | 7:11/M |
50 | Angie Longworth | Impala Racing Team | 431 | 47 | F | 5 40-49 | 24:38 | 7:11/M |
51 | Nancy Clary | Tamalpa Runners | 368 | 50 | F | 10 50-59 | 24:45 | 7:13/M |
52 | Shelli Main | Empire Runners Club | 435 | 53 | F | 11 50-59 | 24:54 | 7:16/M |
53 | Linn Tyhurst | Tamalpa Runners | 553 | 32 | F | 37 0-39 | 25:15 | 7:22/M |
54 | Heather Johnson | Pamakids | 424 | 43 | F | 6 40-49 | 25:25 | 7:25/M |
55 | Fiona McCusker | Pamakids | 439 | 50 | F | 12 50-59 | 25:26 | 7:25/M |
56 | Marie Hansen | Tamalpa Runners | 552 | 44 | F | 7 40-49 | 25:38 | 7:28/M |
57 | Michelle Lydon | Empire Runners Club | 433 | 53 | F | 13 50-59 | 25:44 | 7:30/M |
58 | Katie Sommerdorf | River City Rebels | 493 | 35 | F | 38 0-39 | 25:48 | 7:31/M |
59 | Carmen Brimes | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders | 528 | 62 | F | 1 60-69 | 25:57 | 7:34/M |
60 | Kim Kinahan | Empire Runners Club | 426 | 47 | F | 8 40-49 | 26:14 | 7:39/M |
61 | Megan Herold | River City Rebels | 534 | 26 | F | 39 0-39 | 26:15 | 7:39/M |
62 | Jill Miller-Robinett | Impala Racing Team | 446 | 60 | F | 2 60-69 | 26:21 | 7:41/M |
63 | Nuvit Foster | Empire Runners Club | 394 | 54 | F | 14 50-59 | 26:35 | 7:45/M |
64 | Debra Cramer | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders | 527 | 57 | F | 15 50-59 | 26:36 | 7:45/M |
65 | Lisa Stratos | Empire Runners Club | 501 | 52 | F | 16 50-59 | 26:37 | 7:46/M |
66 | Sharlet Gilbert | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders | 398 | 63 | F | 3 60-69 | 26:43 | 7:47/M |
67 | Kerry Hanlon | UNATTACHED | 404 | 42 | F | 9 40-49 | 26:47 | 7:49/M |
68 | Anya Durgerian | UNATTACHED | 383 | 13 | F | 40 0-39 | 26:51 | 7:50/M |
69 | Jane Stephens | Pamakids | 499 | 19 | F | 41 0-39 | 26:56 | 7:51/M |
70 | Jillian Bryant | Empire Runners Club | 220 | 28 | F | 42 0-39 | 26:56 | 7:51/M |
71 | Maili Costa | Tamalpa Runners | 554 | 36 | F | 43 0-39 | 26:57 | 7:51/M |
72 | Jo Anne Rowland | Impala Racing Team | 475 | 66 | F | 4 60-69 | 26:58 | 7:52/M |
73 | Karen Kissick | Empire Runners Club | 427 | 57 | F | 17 50-59 | 27:06 | 7:54/M |
74 | Gretchen Forrey | Empire Runners Club | 392 | 26 | F | 44 0-39 | 27:07 | 7:54/M |
75 | Danielle Herrerias | Tamalpa Runners | 563 | 57 | F | 18 50-59 | 27:11 | 7:56/M |
76 | Donna Chan | Impala Racing Team | 363 | 63 | F | 5 60-69 | 27:18 | 7:58/M |
77 | Tori Meredith | Empire Runners Club | 443 | 57 | F | 19 50-59 | 27:22 | 7:59/M |
78 | Melissa Havel | Tamalpa Runners | 405 | 38 | F | 45 0-39 | 27:37 | 8:03/M |
79 | Kristina Sepetys | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders | 489 | 52 | F | 20 50-59 | 28:01 | 8:10/M |
80 | Laurel Collins | Impala Racing Team | 370 | 62 | F | 6 60-69 | 28:04 | 8:11/M |
81 | Cammie Dingwall | Pamakids | 380 | 51 | F | 21 50-59 | 28:17 | 8:15/M |
82 | Mary Wells | Tamalpa Runners | 516 | 60 | F | 7 60-69 | 28:27 | 8:18/M |
83 | Lisa Titus Isabeau | Empire Runners Club | 420 | 55 | F | 22 50-59 | 28:29 | 8:18/M |
84 | Denise Leo | Excelsior Running Club | 430 | 38 | F | 46 0-39 | 28:43 | 8:22/M |
85 | Amy Sonstein | Pamakids | 561 | 44 | F | 10 40-49 | 28:50 | 8:24/M |
86 | Malinda Walker | Pamakids | 514 | 45 | F | 11 40-49 | 29:01 | 8:28/M |
87 | Katie Zelda | Tamalpa Runners | 551 | 34 | F | 47 0-39 | 29:20 | 8:33/M |
88 | Megan Nguyen | Pamakids | 562 | 47 | F | 12 40-49 | 29:21 | 8:33/M |
89 | Jodi Thirtyacre | Pamakids | 507 | 50 | F | 23 50-59 | 29:37 | 8:38/M |
90 | Nicole Pachadin | UNATTACHED | 459 | 39 | F | 48 0-39 | 29:39 | 8:39/M |
91 | Melody-Anne Schultz | Tamalpa Runners | 484 | 73 | F | 1 70-99 | 29:47 | 8:41/M |
92 | Adele Ho | Tamalpa Runners | 545 | 56 | F | 24 50-59 | 30:38 | 8:56/M |
93 | Tanya Narath | Empire Runners Club | 452 | 51 | F | 25 50-59 | 30:46 | 8:58/M |
94 | Patricia Pickett | Tamalpa Runners | 549 | 60 | F | 8 60-69 | 31:57 | 9:19/M |
95 | Bridie Dillon | Tamalpa Runners | 548 | 69 | F | 9 60-69 | 32:15 | 9:24/M |
96 | Edda Stickle | Tamalpa Runners | 538 | 73 | F | 2 70-99 | 32:24 | 9:27/M |
97 | Annette Dobler | Empire Runners Club | 381 | 46 | F | 13 40-49 | 32:43 | 9:32/M |
98 | Dianna Winter | Empire Runners Club | 517 | 58 | F | 26 50-59 | 33:22 | 9:44/M |
99 | Lorri Pimentel | Empire Runners Club | 574 | 55 | F | 27 50-59 | 38:50 | 11:19/M |
100 | Katie Martin | Tamalpa Runners | 436 | 75 | F | 3 70-99 | 39:38 | 11:33/M |
Open Men's Race |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Scott Bauhs | Aggies Running Club | 605 | 28 | M | 1 Open Men | 16:56 | 4:56/M |
2 | Michael Hiscott | West Valley Track Club | 597 | 31 | M | 2 Open Men | 16:57 | 4:57/M |
3 | Malcolm Richards | West Valley Track Club | 599 | 32 | M | 3 Open Men | 16:59 | 4:57/M |
4 | Wyatt Landrum | UNATTACHED | 604 | 23 | M | 4 Open Men | 17:01 | 4:58/M |
5 | Isaac Chavez | Aggies Running Club | 593 | 24 | M | 5 Open Men | 17:08 | 5:00/M |
6 | Luis Luna | SRA Elite | 432 | 20 | M | 6 Open Men | 17:14 | 5:01/M |
7 | Jonathon McKinley | Strawberry Canyon TC | 595 | 22 | M | 7 Open Men | 17:33 | 5:07/M |
8 | Dayne Gradone | UNATTACHED | 543 | 23 | M | 8 Open Men | 17:45 | 5:10/M |
9 | Sean McFarland | Strawberry Canyon TC | 440 | 27 | M | 9 Open Men | 17:48 | 5:11/M |
10 | Ryan Smith | Strawberry Canyon TC | 533 | 19 | M | 10 Open Men | 17:51 | 5:12/M |
11 | Jason Karbelk | West Valley Track Club | 596 | 27 | M | 11 Open Men | 17:54 | 5:13/M |
12 | Alan Jackson | Aggies Running Club | 422 | 39 | M | 12 Open Men | 18:01 | 5:15/M |
13 | Justin Bullock | Aggies Running Club | 227 | 21 | M | 13 Open Men | 18:08 | 5:17/M |
14 | Edward Breen | West Valley Track Club | 560 | 33 | M | 14 Open Men | 18:17 | 5:20/M |
15 | Andrew Gaidus | Empire Runners Club | 396 | 25 | M | 15 Open Men | 18:21 | 5:21/M |
16 | Ed Izaguirre | Strawberry Canyon TC | 421 | 20 | M | 16 Open Men | 18:23 | 5:22/M |
17 | Dylan Isaacson | Aggies Running Club | 601 | 25 | M | 17 Open Men | 18:27 | 5:23/M |
18 | Jamey Gifford | West Valley Track Club | 600 | 36 | M | 18 Open Men | 18:28 | 5:23/M |
19 | Tyler Deniston | West Valley Track Club | 558 | 23 | M | 19 Open Men | 18:29 | 5:23/M |
20 | Samuel Jackson | Empire Runners Club | 423 | 25 | M | 20 Open Men | 18:31 | 5:24/M |
21 | Jack Wallace | Strawberry Canyon TC | 525 | 24 | M | 21 Open Men | 18:36 | 5:25/M |
22 | Brendan Ward | Golden Valley Harriers | 584 | 26 | M | 22 Open Men | 18:38 | 5:26/M |
23 | Bentley Regehr | Strawberry Canyon TC | 468 | 23 | M | 23 Open Men | 18:42 | 5:27/M |
24 | Colin Gannon | Strawberry Canyon TC | 397 | 23 | M | 24 Open Men | 18:43 | 5:27/M |
25 | Chikara Omine | Excelsior Running Club | 606 | 32 | M | 25 Open Men | 18:44 | 5:28/M |
26 | Justin Huang | Strawberry Canyon TC | 522 | 27 | M | 26 Open Men | 18:47 | 5:29/M |
27 | Stephen McKinley | Strawberry Canyon TC | 594 | 25 | M | 27 Open Men | 18:54 | 5:31/M |
28 | Rob Scheffler | UNATTACHED | 603 | 28 | M | 28 Open Men | 19:06 | 5:34/M |
29 | Mark Felice | Golden Valley Harriers | 592 | 28 | M | 29 Open Men | 19:27 | 5:40/M |
30 | Brian Cole | Empire Runners Club | 369 | 25 | M | 30 Open Men | 19:27 | 5:40/M |
31 | Matt Young | Golden Valley Harriers | 589 | 27 | M | 31 Open Men | 19:29 | 5:41/M |
32 | Matt Weber | Strawberry Canyon TC | 526 | 23 | M | 32 Open Men | 19:30 | 5:41/M |
33 | Stephen Andrews | Golden Valley Harriers | 590 | 32 | M | 33 Open Men | 19:35 | 5:43/M |
34 | Andrew Hutchinson | UNATTACHED | 417 | 27 | M | 34 Open Men | 19:41 | 5:44/M |
35 | Alec Boyd | Golden Valley Harriers | 602 | 25 | M | 35 Open Men | 19:51 | 5:47/M |
36 | John Staroba | Empire Runners Club | 497 | 35 | M | 36 Open Men | 19:57 | 5:49/M |
37 | Arturo Fernandez | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders | 608 | 29 | M | 37 Open Men | 20:32 | 5:59/M |
38 | Zack Hedling | Pamakids | 409 | 38 | M | 38 Open Men | 20:36 | 6:00/M |
39 | Gerald McCormick | Empire Runners Club | 438 | 32 | M | 39 Open Men | 20:40 | 6:02/M |
40 | Jason Reed | Excelsior Running Club | 467 | 35 | M | 40 Open Men | 20:52 | 6:05/M |
41 | Kenley Gaffke | Excelsior Running Club | 607 | 36 | M | 41 Open Men | 20:53 | 6:05/M |
42 | Daniel Anderson | Strawberry Canyon TC | 535 | 32 | M | 42 Open Men | 21:05 | 6:09/M |
43 | Sid Andreis | Empire Runners Club | 150 | 33 | M | 43 Open Men | 21:17 | 6:12/M |
44 | Brandon Crowell | Empire Runners Club | 372 | 39 | M | 44 Open Men | 21:18 | 6:13/M |
45 | Nathan Hayes | UNATTACHED | 407 | 13 | M | 45 Open Men | 21:23 | 6:14/M |
46 | Bjorn Samson | Wolfpack RC | 477 | 36 | M | 46 Open Men | 22:46 | 6:38/M |
47 | Geremias Ramos | Tamalpa Runners | 542 | 28 | M | 47 Open Men | 22:46 | 6:38/M |
48 | Mike Saunders | UNATTACHED | 480 | 38 | M | 48 Open Men | 23:15 | 6:47/M |
49 | Dan Karbousky | Empire Runners Club | 519 | 30 | M | 49 Open Men | 24:58 | 7:17/M |
50 | Jared Hayes | UNATTACHED | 406 | 9 | M | 50 Open Men | 26:09 | 7:37/M |
51 | Bryan Hernandez | UNATTACHED | 411 | 10 | M | 51 Open Men | 30:45 | 8:58/M |
52 | Jorge Hernandez | UNATTACHED | 412 | 37 | M | 52 Open Men | 30:48 | 8:59/M |
Master Men's Race |
||||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mark McManus | West Valley Track Club | 585 | 41 | M | 1 40-49 | 18:48 | 5:29/M |
2 | Stephen Agar | Empire Runners Club | 103 | 46 | M | 2 40-49 | 19:04 | 5:34/M |
3 | Tim Watson | Aggies Running Club | 565 | 49 | M | 3 40-49 | 19:13 | 5:36/M |
4 | John Markell | West Valley Track Club | 580 | 41 | M | 4 40-49 | 19:31 | 5:41/M |
5 | Nick MacFalls | West Valley Track Club | 578 | 40 | M | 5 40-49 | 19:34 | 5:42/M |
6 | Jeff Stelnik | UNATTACHED | 498 | 41 | M | 6 40-49 | 19:48 | 5:46/M |
7 | Brian Pilcher | Tamalpa Runners | 568 | 58 | M | 1 50-59 | 19:56 | 5:49/M |
8 | Roberto Palos | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 460 | 50 | M | 2 50-59 | 20:02 | 5:50/M |
9 | Tim Wallen | Tamalpa Runners | 569 | 51 | M | 3 50-59 | 20:07 | 5:52/M |
10 | Raymond Rodriguez | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 588 | 52 | M | 4 50-59 | 20:10 | 5:53/M |
11 | Niels Thomsen | UNATTACHED | 591 | 51 | M | 5 50-59 | 20:17 | 5:55/M |
12 | Jason Selby | Empire Runners Club | 485 | 40 | M | 7 40-49 | 20:24 | 5:57/M |
13 | Jose Anguiano | Tamalpa Runners | 153 | 42 | M | 8 40-49 | 20:31 | 5:59/M |
14 | Douglas Murdoch | Empire Runners Club | 450 | 49 | M | 9 40-49 | 20:36 | 6:00/M |
15 | Anderson Howard | Empire Runners Club | 416 | 53 | M | 6 50-59 | 20:36 | 6:00/M |
16 | Tom O'Reilly | Tamalpa Runners | 572 | 57 | M | 7 50-59 | 20:36 | 6:00/M |
17 | Mark Murray | Golden Valley Harriers | 583 | 51 | M | 8 50-59 | 20:37 | 6:01/M |
18 | Danny Aldridge | Empire Runners Club | 575 | 58 | M | 9 50-59 | 20:38 | 6:01/M |
19 | Mike Axinn | Pamakids | 154 | 54 | M | 10 50-59 | 20:40 | 6:02/M |
20 | Denis Glenn | Pamakids | 399 | 44 | M | 10 40-49 | 20:42 | 6:02/M |
21 | Alan Reynolds | Tamalpa Runners | 586 | 51 | M | 11 50-59 | 20:48 | 6:04/M |
22 | Carlos Castelo | West Valley Track Club | 576 | 45 | M | 11 40-49 | 21:05 | 6:09/M |
23 | Bob Randel | Golden Valley Harriers | 582 | 55 | M | 12 50-59 | 21:52 | 6:23/M |
24 | Bill Cusworth | Empire Runners Club | 376 | 47 | M | 12 40-49 | 21:56 | 6:24/M |
25 | Manuel Oswaldo C | UNATTACHED | 550 | 42 | M | 13 40-49 | 22:05 | 6:26/M |
26 | Thomas O'Connor | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 457 | 59 | M | 13 50-59 | 22:08 | 6:27/M |
27 | Eric Walker | Empire Runners Club | 513 | 46 | M | 14 40-49 | 22:10 | 6:28/M |
28 | Bradford Bryon | Tamalpa Runners | 221 | 57 | M | 14 50-59 | 22:12 | 6:28/M |
29 | Glenn Misono | Tamalpa Runners | 447 | 61 | M | 1 60-69 | 22:14 | 6:29/M |
30 | Philippe Thibault | UNATTACHED | 506 | 49 | M | 15 40-49 | 22:19 | 6:30/M |
31 | David O'Connor | Pamakids | 456 | 49 | M | 16 40-49 | 22:29 | 6:33/M |
32 | Richard McCann | Golden Valley Harriers | 587 | 56 | M | 15 50-59 | 22:32 | 6:34/M |
33 | Roberto Donaire | Tamalpa Runners | 540 | 60 | M | 2 60-69 | 22:43 | 6:37/M |
34 | Bud Parer | Tamalpa Runners | 462 | 51 | M | 16 50-59 | 22:46 | 6:38/M |
35 | Bradley Zanetti | Empire Runners Club | 518 | 60 | M | 3 60-69 | 22:53 | 6:40/M |
36 | John Spriggs | Pamakids | 495 | 53 | M | 17 50-59 | 23:04 | 6:43/M |
37 | Peter O'Reilly | Tamalpa Runners | 577 | 56 | M | 18 50-59 | 23:04 | 6:43/M |
38 | Dave Sell | Empire Runners Club | 486 | 50 | M | 19 50-59 | 23:11 | 6:46/M |
39 | Scott Schneider | Tamalpa Runners | 483 | 47 | M | 17 40-49 | 23:18 | 6:48/M |
40 | Patricio Salas | Tamalpa Runners | 546 | 47 | M | 18 40-49 | 23:22 | 6:49/M |
41 | Craighton Chin | Golden Valley Harriers | 557 | 60 | M | 4 60-69 | 23:23 | 6:49/M |
42 | Jeff Rohrer | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 472 | 54 | M | 20 50-59 | 23:26 | 6:50/M |
43 | German Rojas | UNATTACHED | 473 | 54 | M | 21 50-59 | 23:32 | 6:52/M |
44 | Steve Cryer | Empire Runners Club | 373 | 62 | M | 5 60-69 | 23:37 | 6:53/M |
45 | David Robertshaw | Empire Runners Club | 471 | 48 | M | 19 40-49 | 23:39 | 6:54/M |
46 | Frank Cuneo | Empire Runners Club | 375 | 59 | M | 22 50-59 | 23:48 | 6:56/M |
47 | Joe Schieffer | Tamalpa Runners | 573 | 63 | M | 6 60-69 | 23:59 | 7:00/M |
48 | James Young | Golden Valley Harriers | 556 | 53 | M | 23 50-59 | 24:17 | 7:05/M |
49 | Stephen Starkweather | Empire Runners Club | 496 | 54 | M | 24 50-59 | 24:20 | 7:06/M |
50 | Tracy Pool | Empire Runners Club | 465 | 49 | M | 20 40-49 | 24:28 | 7:08/M |
51 | Trevor Hayes | UNATTACHED | 408 | 47 | M | 21 40-49 | 24:31 | 7:09/M |
52 | Paul Herrerias | Tamalpa Runners | 564 | 59 | M | 25 50-59 | 24:32 | 7:09/M |
53 | John Catts | Tamalpa Runners | 566 | 60 | M | 7 60-69 | 24:47 | 7:14/M |
54 | Jon Hermstad | Empire Runners Club | 410 | 66 | M | 8 60-69 | 25:02 | 7:18/M |
55 | Andrew Taylor | Empire Runners Club | 503 | 44 | M | 22 40-49 | 25:04 | 7:18/M |
56 | Kent Miller | UNATTACHED | 445 | 59 | M | 26 50-59 | 25:08 | 7:20/M |
57 | Hans Schmid | Tamalpa Runners | 482 | 74 | M | 1 70-99 | 25:11 | 7:21/M |
58 | William Rostel | Empire Runners Club | 474 | 55 | M | 27 50-59 | 25:33 | 7:27/M |
59 | Greg Nacco | Tamalpa Runners | 598 | 54 | M | 28 50-59 | 25:39 | 7:29/M |
60 | Jim Myers | Tamalpa Runners | 451 | 66 | M | 9 60-69 | 25:44 | 7:30/M |
61 | Jim Flanigan | Tamalpa Runners | 391 | 65 | M | 10 60-69 | 26:24 | 7:42/M |
62 | Brendan Hutchinson | Empire Runners Club | 418 | 71 | M | 2 70-99 | 26:46 | 7:48/M |
63 | Lee Novich | Pamakids | 455 | 60 | M | 11 60-69 | 26:57 | 7:51/M |
64 | Emil Shieh | Empire Runners Club | 490 | 47 | M | 23 40-49 | 27:05 | 7:54/M |
65 | Mike McGuire | Empire Runners Club | 441 | 69 | M | 12 60-69 | 27:09 | 7:55/M |
66 | Alec Isabeau | UNATTACHED | 419 | 53 | M | 29 50-59 | 27:21 | 7:58/M |
67 | Glenn Kishi | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 520 | 53 | M | 30 50-59 | 27:42 | 8:05/M |
68 | Jeffrey Bedolla | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 166 | 61 | M | 13 60-69 | 28:11 | 8:13/M |
69 | Bill Browne | Empire Runners Club | 194 | 65 | M | 14 60-69 | 28:18 | 8:15/M |
70 | Jeff Rosen | UNATTACHED | 529 | 51 | M | 31 50-59 | 28:22 | 8:16/M |
71 | Kent Carlomagno | Tamalpa Runners | 570 | 57 | M | 32 50-59 | 28:33 | 8:19/M |
72 | Kevin Teuscher | Empire Runners Club | 504 | 63 | M | 15 60-69 | 28:45 | 8:23/M |
73 | Bill Brusher | Strawberry Canyon TC | 216 | 63 | M | 16 60-69 | 29:00 | 8:27/M |
74 | Walter Underhill | Tamalpa Runners | 571 | 67 | M | 17 60-69 | 30:40 | 8:56/M |
75 | Julios Ratti | UNATTACHED | 524 | 64 | M | 18 60-69 | 31:00 | 9:02/M |
76 | Eric J. Bohn | Empire Runners Club | 174 | 48 | M | 24 40-49 | 31:15 | 9:07/M |
77 | Don Sampson | Empire Runners Club | 476 | 67 | M | 19 60-69 | 32:34 | 9:30/M |
78 | Joel Contreras | Buffalo Chips | 371 | 70 | M | 3 70-99 | 32:47 | 9:33/M |
79 | Larry Morris | Buffalo Chips | 448 | 74 | M | 4 70-99 | 33:17 | 9:42/M |
80 | Julius Schillinger | Tamalpa Runners | 579 | 67 | M | 20 60-69 | 34:30 | 10:03/M |
81 | Darryl Beardall | Tamalpa Runners | 163 | 78 | M | 5 70-99 | 40:15 | 11:44/M |