Women's Race |
|||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time |
1 | Teresa McWalters | Impala Racing Team | 756 | 32 | F | 1 14-39 | 19:53 |
2 | Katherine Jamboretz | Impala Racing Team | 740 | 24 | F | 2 14-39 | 20:08 |
3 | Julia Sizek | Strawberry Canyon TC | 778 | 26 | F | 3 14-39 | 20:35 |
4 | Megan Gentes | Strawberry Canyon TC | 725 | 22 | F | 4 14-39 | 20:39 |
5 | Jonahmaria Weeks | SRA Elite | 784 | 27 | F | 5 14-39 | 20:43 |
6 | Bridget Zapata | Impala Racing Team | 787 | 27 | F | 6 14-39 | 20:48 |
7 | Kelly Couch | Impala Racing Team | 577 | 39 | F | 7 14-39 | 21:37 |
8 | Breana Avalos | Impala Racing Team | 452 | 23 | F | 8 14-39 | 21:42 |
9 | Stephanie MacKenzie | West Valley Track Club | 906 | 41 | F | 1 40-49 | 21:44 |
10 | Elizabeth Goya | Impala Racing Team | 729 | 42 | F | 2 40-49 | 21:47 |
11 | Maria Regina Scarpin | Strawberry Canyon TC | 774 | 31 | F | 9 14-39 | 21:49 |
12 | Juliet Wahleithner | Impala Racing Team | 783 | 39 | F | 10 14-39 | 21:53 |
13 | Michelle Meyer | Impala Racing Team | 757 | 30 | F | 11 14-39 | 21:58 |
14 | Lisa Renteria | Wolfpack RC | 768 | 39 | F | 12 14-39 | 22:04 |
15 | Jennifer Sung | Strawberry Canyon TC | 781 | 27 | F | 13 14-39 | 22:08 |
16 | Liz Gottlieb | Impala Racing Team | 728 | 42 | F | 3 40-49 | 22:14 |
17 | Cathy Dubay | Empire Runners Club | 719 | 53 | F | 1 50-59 | 22:16 |
18 | Megan Lang | Strawberry Canyon TC | 748 | 26 | F | 14 14-39 | 22:16 |
19 | Jennifer Bayliss | Impala Racing Team | 477 | 46 | F | 4 40-49 | 22:19 |
20 | Celeste Berg | Empire Runners Club | 488 | 26 | F | 15 14-39 | 22:22 |
21 | Sally Daganzo | Impala Racing Team | 907 | 41 | F | 5 40-49 | 22:30 |
22 | Liisa Miller | Santa Cruz TC | 758 | 51 | F | 2 50-59 | 22:38 |
23 | Kimberly Sanchez | Strawberry Canyon TC | 773 | 24 | F | 16 14-39 | 22:48 |
24 | Kelley Sternhagen | West Valley Track Club | 753 | 28 | F | 17 14-39 | 22:53 |
25 | Lauren Creath | Impala Racing Team | 589 | 24 | F | 18 14-39 | 23:10 |
26 | Ashley Jepkoech | UNATTACHED | 741 | 12 | F | 1 0-13 | 23:10 |
27 | Candy Owens | UNATTACHED | 762 | 35 | F | 19 14-39 | 23:15 |
28 | Erin Bank | Impala Racing Team | 457 | 36 | F | 20 14-39 | 23:16 |
29 | Megan Robblee | Impala Racing Team | 769 | 31 | F | 21 14-39 | 23:19 |
30 | Hronn Gudmundsdottir | Impala Racing Team | 730 | 52 | F | 3 50-59 | 23:19 |
31 | Carla Kehoe | Impala Racing Team | 743 | 53 | F | 4 50-59 | 23:21 |
32 | Krista Drechsler | Empire Runners Club | 718 | 27 | F | 22 14-39 | 23:24 |
33 | Sasha Bazhina | West Valley Track Club | 486 | 30 | F | 23 14-39 | 23:24 |
34 | Joannie Siegler | Golden Valley Harriers | 777 | 60 | F | 1 60-69 | 23:35 |
35 | Katherine Gomer | West Valley Track Club | 726 | 30 | F | 24 14-39 | 23:37 |
36 | Lora Maes | Impala Racing Team | 538 | 44 | F | 6 40-49 | 24:00 |
37 | Gabriela Alessio | Impala Racing Team | 450 | 30 | F | 25 14-39 | 24:09 |
38 | Patti Shore | Tamalpa Runners | 899 | 51 | F | 5 50-59 | 24:12 |
39 | Eileen Brennanerler | Impala Racing Team | 522 | 56 | F | 6 50-59 | 24:17 |
40 | Melissa Poole | Golden Valley Harriers | 764 | 33 | F | 26 14-39 | 24:25 |
41 | Julie Stutzbach | Pamakids | 916 | 29 | F | 27 14-39 | 24:30 |
42 | Deanna Rossini | Empire Runners Club | 770 | 52 | F | 7 50-59 | 24:32 |
43 | Beth Bourne | Golden Valley Harriers | 511 | 47 | F | 7 40-49 | 24:43 |
44 | Cristina Ramirez | Golden Valley Harriers | 909 | 30 | F | 28 14-39 | 24:44 |
45 | Karen Frindell Teuscher | Empire Runners Club | 723 | 41 | F | 8 40-49 | 24:46 |
46 | Marie Hansen | Tamalpa Runners | 733 | 47 | F | 9 40-49 | 24:51 |
47 | Jodi Buyyounouski | Impala Racing Team | 551 | 44 | F | 10 40-49 | 24:55 |
48 | Kerry Hanlon | Empire Runners Club | 732 | 45 | F | 11 40-49 | 24:56 |
49 | Mo Bartley | Impala Racing Team | 476 | 62 | F | 2 60-69 | 24:57 |
50 | Shauna Pirotin | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders | 898 | 32 | F | 29 14-39 | 25:06 |
51 | Fiona McCusker | Pamakids | 754 | 53 | F | 8 50-59 | 25:16 |
52 | Heather Johnson | Pamakids | 742 | 46 | F | 12 40-49 | 25:43 |
53 | Charlotte Peale | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders | 903 | 18 | F | 30 14-39 | 25:48 |
54 | Angie Longworth | Impala Racing Team | 751 | 50 | F | 9 50-59 | 25:54 |
55 | Sarah Levesque | Pamakids | 749 | 45 | F | 13 40-49 | 25:58 |
56 | Jackie Sword-Olson | Buffalo Chips | 914 | 53 | F | 10 50-59 | 26:00 |
57 | Diana Burkart-Waco | Golden Valley Harriers | 541 | 33 | F | 31 14-39 | 26:01 |
58 | Jeanine Holmlund | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders | 737 | 52 | F | 11 50-59 | 26:10 |
59 | Sarah Piccolo | UNATTACHED | 935 | 41 | F | 14 40-49 | 26:19 |
60 | Stacy Evans | Tamalpa Runners | 720 | 50 | F | 12 50-59 | 26:20 |
61 | Katie Zelda | Tamalpa Runners | 788 | 37 | F | 32 14-39 | 26:20 |
62 | Joan Rappaport | Pamakids | 767 | 54 | F | 13 50-59 | 26:31 |
63 | Louise Debefve | Golden Valley Harriers | 596 | 29 | F | 33 14-39 | 26:46 |
64 | Margie Al-Ghanim | Empire Runners Club | 451 | 57 | F | 14 50-59 | 26:47 |
65 | Sara Keys | UNATTACHED | 744 | 40 | F | 15 40-49 | 26:49 |
66 | Maria Briones | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders | 535 | 61 | F | 3 60-69 | 26:54 |
67 | Simone Piccolo-Brown | UNATTACHED | 763 | 11 | F | 2 0-13 | 26:58 |
68 | Mary Wells | Tamalpa Runners | 785 | 62 | F | 4 60-69 | 27:11 |
69 | Andrea Kirsch | Golden Valley Harriers | 745 | 54 | F | 15 50-59 | 27:18 |
70 | Nuvit Salz | Empire Runners Club | 772 | 56 | F | 16 50-59 | 27:38 |
71 | Debra Cramer | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders | 584 | 60 | F | 5 60-69 | 27:42 |
72 | Lisa Stratos | Empire Runners Club | 780 | 55 | F | 17 50-59 | 27:45 |
73 | Suzanne Howard | Strawberry Canyon TC | 738 | 27 | F | 34 14-39 | 27:56 |
74 | Caitlin Wilson | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders | 897 | 33 | F | 35 14-39 | 27:57 |
75 | Kristina Sepetys | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders | 776 | 55 | F | 18 50-59 | 28:05 |
76 | Dalila Rodriquez | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 919 | 46 | F | 16 40-49 | 28:17 |
77 | Carmen Briones | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders | 534 | 65 | F | 6 60-69 | 28:19 |
78 | Terry Quan | Impala Racing Team | 766 | 56 | F | 19 50-59 | 28:24 |
79 | Allison Orofino | Golden Valley Harriers | 761 | 56 | F | 20 50-59 | 28:27 |
80 | Meghan O'Keefe | UNATTACHED | 901 | 15 | F | 36 14-39 | 28:34 |
81 | Maddie O'Keefe | UNATTACHED | 900 | 13 | F | 3 0-13 | 28:38 |
82 | Lorry Gaidus | Empire Runners Club | 724 | 61 | F | 7 60-69 | 28:40 |
83 | Karen Kissick | Empire Runners Club | 746 | 60 | F | 8 60-69 | 28:47 |
84 | Kerry Koller | Impala Racing Team | 747 | 58 | F | 21 50-59 | 29:18 |
85 | Kathi Berman | Impala Racing Team | 896 | 56 | F | 22 50-59 | 29:38 |
86 | Danielle Herrerias | Tamalpa Runners | 735 | 59 | F | 23 50-59 | 29:50 |
87 | Jill Porterfield | Empire Runners Club | 765 | 56 | F | 24 50-59 | 30:02 |
88 | Emily Moberly | Empire Runners Club | 927 | 14 | F | 37 14-39 | 30:21 |
89 | Anya Durgerian | UNATTACHED | 921 | 16 | F | 38 14-39 | 30:21 |
90 | Joanne Collard | UNATTACHED | 574 | 56 | F | 25 50-59 | 30:26 |
91 | Lisa Titus Isabeau | Empire Runners Club | 739 | 58 | F | 26 50-59 | 30:49 |
92 | Melody-Anne Schultz | Tamalpa Runners | 775 | 76 | F | 1 70-79 | 31:05 |
93 | Francesca Eccles | UNATTACHED | 923 | 18 | F | 39 14-39 | 31:10 |
94 | Candace Furlong | Buffalo Chips | 929 | 66 | F | 9 60-69 | 31:46 |
95 | Christina Applegate | Impala Racing Team | 932 | 54 | F | 27 50-59 | 32:11 |
96 | Adele Ho | Tamalpa Runners | 736 | 59 | F | 28 50-59 | 32:21 |
97 | Irene Hermann | Impala Racing Team | 734 | 68 | F | 10 60-69 | 32:43 |
98 | Cindy Nalepa-Nelson | Buffalo Chips | 913 | 59 | F | 29 50-59 | 32:50 |
99 | Anna Maria Gonzalez | UNATTACHED | 941 | 36 | F | 40 14-39 | 33:06 |
100 | Tara McRann | UNATTACHED | 755 | 30 | F | 41 14-39 | 33:09 |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time |
101 | Bridie Dillon | Tamalpa Runners | 599 | 72 | F | 2 70-79 | 33:49 |
102 | Edda Stickle | Tamalpa Runners | 779 | 75 | F | 3 70-79 | 33:54 |
103 | Della Mae Chadwick | UNATTACHED | 560 | 42 | F | 17 40-49 | 34:07 |
104 | Tracy Youngstedt | Buffalo Chips | 786 | 53 | F | 30 50-59 | 36:08 |
105 | Betsy Lindstrom | UNATTACHED | 750 | 40 | F | 18 40-49 | 37:02 |
106 | Mary Massee | Impala Racing Team | 752 | 60 | F | 11 60-69 | 40:18 |
107 | Maria Marsilio | Santa Cruz TC | 911 | 61 | F | 12 60-69 | 43:16 |
108 | Mary Aycock | Tamalpa Runners | 920 | 63 | F | 13 60-69 | 50:03 |
Top | |||||||
Masters Men's Race |
|||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time |
1 | Todd Rose | West Valley Track Club | 942 | 44 | M | 1 40-49 | 19:00 |
2 | Mark Yuen | West Valley Track Club | 893 | 46 | M | 2 40-49 | 19:15 |
3 | David White | Empire Runners Club | 890 | 52 | M | 1 50-59 | 19:30 |
4 | Nate Bowen | West Valley Track Club | 794 | 41 | M | 3 40-49 | 19:45 |
5 | John Markell | West Valley Track Club | 854 | 44 | M | 4 40-49 | 19:49 |
6 | Jorn T Jensen | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 840 | 48 | M | 5 40-49 | 19:58 |
7 | Jonah Backstrom | West Valley Track Club | 791 | 43 | M | 6 40-49 | 20:07 |
8 | Gary Blanco | SRA Elite | 940 | 49 | M | 7 40-49 | 20:19 |
9 | Guy Schott | Empire Runners Club | 879 | 54 | M | 2 50-59 | 20:41 |
10 | Niels Thomsen | Empire Runners Club | 886 | 53 | M | 3 50-59 | 20:46 |
11 | Rob Johnson | West Valley Track Club | 841 | 42 | M | 8 40-49 | 20:55 |
12 | Jeff Soares | Santa Cruz TC | 928 | 54 | M | 4 50-59 | 21:03 |
13 | Doug Steedman | Aggies Running Club | 882 | 62 | M | 1 60-69 | 21:07 |
14 | William Wheeler | Pamakids | 889 | 48 | M | 9 40-49 | 21:20 |
15 | Drew Lindsey | Pamakids | 850 | 40 | M | 10 40-49 | 21:22 |
16 | Matt Rypka | Empire Runners Club | 875 | 51 | M | 5 50-59 | 21:28 |
17 | Kevan Chu | Santa Cruz TC | 930 | 49 | M | 11 40-49 | 21:33 |
18 | Raymond Rodriguez | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 918 | 55 | M | 6 50-59 | 21:47 |
19 | Clay Bullwinkel | West Valley Track Club | 802 | 60 | M | 2 60-69 | 21:50 |
20 | Andrew Apfelbaum | Pamakids | 789 | 53 | M | 7 50-59 | 22:01 |
21 | Anderson Howard | Empire Runners Club | 835 | 56 | M | 8 50-59 | 22:04 |
22 | William Cusworth | Empire Runners Club | 810 | 50 | M | 9 50-59 | 22:06 |
23 | Tom O'Reilly | Tamalpa Runners | 931 | 60 | M | 3 60-69 | 22:14 |
24 | Roger Dix | Aggies Running Club | 949 | 50 | M | 10 50-59 | 22:21 |
25 | John Lundy | Tamalpa Runners | 852 | 54 | M | 11 50-59 | 22:37 |
26 | Jerry Flanagan | Pamakids | 817 | 52 | M | 12 50-59 | 22:45 |
27 | Bradford Bryon | Tamalpa Runners | 801 | 59 | M | 13 50-59 | 22:50 |
28 | Thomas O'Connor | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 910 | 61 | M | 4 60-69 | 23:04 |
29 | Roberto Donaire | Tamalpa Runners | 934 | 63 | M | 5 60-69 | 23:06 |
30 | Reese Laughlin | Tamalpa Runners | 948 | 55 | M | 14 50-59 | 23:14 |
31 | Matt Kennedy | Tamalpa Runners | 843 | 51 | M | 15 50-59 | 23:23 |
32 | Jim Farrar | Golden Valley Harriers | 943 | 52 | M | 16 50-59 | 23:34 |
33 | Donald Lindsey | Tamalpa Runners | 849 | 56 | M | 17 50-59 | 23:35 |
34 | Carlos Castelo | West Valley Track Club | 944 | 48 | M | 12 40-49 | 23:49 |
35 | Bob Rogers | Empire Runners Club | 873 | 60 | M | 6 60-69 | 23:52 |
36 | Scott Strait | Strawberry Canyon TC | 883 | 62 | M | 7 60-69 | 24:06 |
37 | Paul Nolan | UNATTACHED | 951 | 57 | M | 18 50-59 | 24:09 |
38 | Keith Duncan | Tamalpa Runners | 816 | 63 | M | 8 60-69 | 24:21 |
39 | Andrew Taylor | Empire Runners Club | 884 | 47 | M | 13 40-49 | 24:28 |
40 | Craighton Chin | Golden Valley Harriers | 805 | 62 | M | 9 60-69 | 24:29 |
41 | Francis Cuneo | Empire Runners Club | 809 | 61 | M | 10 60-69 | 24:32 |
42 | Troy Tuscher | Empire Runners Club | 887 | 57 | M | 19 50-59 | 24:42 |
43 | John Hirschberger | Tamalpa Runners | 895 | 65 | M | 11 60-69 | 24:45 |
44 | Bud Parer | Tamalpa Runners | 867 | 54 | M | 20 50-59 | 24:52 |
45 | Len Goldman | Tamalpa Runners | 824 | 72 | M | 1 70-79 | 25:01 |
46 | Bryan Porter | Tamalpa Runners | 947 | 55 | M | 21 50-59 | 25:01 |
47 | Don Lindsay | Empire Runners Club | 848 | 63 | M | 12 60-69 | 25:03 |
48 | Phil Johnson | Empire Runners Club | 945 | 55 | M | 22 50-59 | 25:11 |
49 | Steve Way | Pamakids | 888 | 46 | M | 14 40-49 | 25:21 |
50 | Norman Coppinger | Golden Valley Harriers | 807 | 58 | M | 23 50-59 | 25:29 |
51 | Bradley Zanetti | Empire Runners Club | 894 | 63 | M | 13 60-69 | 25:30 |
52 | Carl Rose | Strawberry Canyon TC | 938 | 54 | M | 24 50-59 | 25:37 |
53 | Douglas Pringle | Santa Cruz TC | 904 | 57 | M | 25 50-59 | 25:48 |
54 | Dave Goodwin | UNATTACHED | 826 | 59 | M | 26 50-59 | 25:51 |
55 | Gene French | Tamalpa Runners | 821 | 71 | M | 2 70-79 | 25:54 |
56 | Larry Meredith | Empire Runners Club | 857 | 60 | M | 14 60-69 | 26:07 |
57 | Ken Sandberg | Pamakids | 877 | 47 | M | 15 40-49 | 26:35 |
58 | William Rostel | Empire Runners Club | 874 | 58 | M | 27 50-59 | 26:42 |
59 | John Harmon | Empire Runners Club | 831 | 61 | M | 15 60-69 | 26:51 |
60 | Peter O'Reilly | Tamalpa Runners | 865 | 59 | M | 28 50-59 | 26:55 |
61 | Kevin Twombly | Buffalo Chips | 924 | 62 | M | 16 60-69 | 27:43 |
62 | George Durgerian | Pamakids | 922 | 50 | M | 29 50-59 | 28:13 |
63 | Mark Goltz | Golden Valley Harriers | 825 | 66 | M | 17 60-69 | 28:18 |
64 | Lee Novich | Pamakids | 864 | 63 | M | 18 60-69 | 28:21 |
65 | Norman Cornwell | Santa Cruz TC | 905 | 68 | M | 19 60-69 | 28:38 |
66 | Stephen Duggan | Empire Runners Club | 815 | 67 | M | 20 60-69 | 28:58 |
67 | Stephen Starkweather | Empire Runners Club | 881 | 56 | M | 30 50-59 | 29:08 |
68 | Mike Villierme | Buffalo Chips | 915 | 63 | M | 21 60-69 | 29:17 |
69 | Jim Flanigan | Tamalpa Runners | 818 | 68 | M | 22 60-69 | 29:26 |
70 | Tim Danison | Pamakids | 811 | 50 | M | 31 50-59 | 29:44 |
71 | Robert Holland | Empire Runners Club | 834 | 73 | M | 3 70-79 | 30:05 |
72 | Brendan Hutchinson | Empire Runners Club | 838 | 73 | M | 4 70-79 | 30:14 |
73 | Thomas Fonseca | UNATTACHED | 820 | 53 | M | 32 50-59 | 30:18 |
74 | Bill Brusher | Strawberry Canyon TC | 800 | 66 | M | 23 60-69 | 30:23 |
75 | Kristian Petersen | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 953 | 55 | M | 33 50-59 | 30:40 |
76 | David McCormack | Tamalpa Runners | 855 | 72 | M | 5 70-79 | 30:50 |
77 | Don Hagen | Buffalo Chips | 830 | 69 | M | 24 60-69 | 31:05 |
78 | Kevin Teuscher | Empire Runners Club | 885 | 66 | M | 25 60-69 | 32:24 |
79 | Ed Klotz | Aggies Running Club | 845 | 57 | M | 34 50-59 | 32:48 |
80 | Jerry Furlong | Buffalo Chips | 936 | 74 | M | 6 70-79 | 34:43 |
81 | Larry Morris | Buffalo Chips | 859 | 77 | M | 7 70-79 | 35:46 |
82 | David Norlander | West Valley Joggers & Striders | 863 | 78 | M | 8 70-79 | 35:57 |
83 | Joe Domagalski | Buffalo Chips | 925 | 66 | M | 26 60-69 | 36:30 |
84 | Julius Schillinger | Tamalpa Runners | 878 | 70 | M | 9 70-79 | 36:59 |
85 | Don Sampson | Empire Runners Club | 876 | 70 | M | 10 70-79 | 39:35 |
86 | Paul Gullixson | UNATTACHED | 829 | 57 | M | 35 50-59 | 42:23 |
Top | |||||||
Open Men's Race |
|||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Age | Gender | Age Group | Total Time |
1 | Malcolm Richards | West Valley Track Club | 872 | 34 | M | 1 16-99 | 17:22 |
2 | Austin Ramos | West Valley Track Club | 958 | 32 | M | 2 16-99 | 17:49 |
3 | Brendan Scanlon | Wolfpack RC | 964 | 29 | M | 3 16-99 | 17:52 |
4 | Kevin Pool | West Valley Track Club | 870 | 34 | M | 4 16-99 | 17:55 |
5 | Sam Robinson | UNATTACHED | 946 | 32 | M | 5 16-99 | 18:03 |
6 | Kevin Petow | Strawberry Canyon TC | 869 | 23 | M | 6 16-99 | 18:24 |
7 | Jonathon Charlesworth | West Valley Track Club | 957 | 32 | M | 7 16-99 | 18:30 |
8 | Brandon Day | Empire Runners Club | 812 | 37 | M | 8 16-99 | 18:47 |
9 | Jonathan Briskman | Strawberry Canyon TC | 798 | 25 | M | 9 16-99 | 18:48 |
10 | Nate Brennand | West Valley Track Club | 797 | 25 | M | 10 16-99 | 18:49 |
11 | Matt Weber | Strawberry Canyon TC | 937 | 26 | M | 11 16-99 | 18:52 |
12 | Edward Breen | West Valley Track Club | 796 | 35 | M | 12 16-99 | 18:56 |
13 | Kyle Bystrom | Strawberry Canyon TC | 803 | 20 | M | 13 16-99 | 19:13 |
14 | Edward Hill | Strawberry Canyon TC | 833 | 39 | M | 14 16-99 | 19:15 |
15 | Bjorn Griepenburg | Empire Runners Club | 827 | 27 | M | 15 16-99 | 19:24 |
16 | Paden Collard | UNATTACHED | 806 | 15 | M | 1 0-15 | 19:30 |
17 | Mitch Negus | Strawberry Canyon TC | 860 | 23 | M | 16 16-99 | 19:31 |
18 | Adam Wong | Strawberry Canyon TC | 891 | 19 | M | 17 16-99 | 19:33 |
19 | Patrick Lynch | UNATTACHED | 853 | 17 | M | 18 16-99 | 19:34 |
20 | Andrew Gaidus | Empire Runners Club | 822 | 28 | M | 19 16-99 | 19:36 |
21 | Aguilar Cielo | Strawberry Canyon TC | 908 | 20 | M | 20 16-99 | 19:44 |
22 | Dan Nolte | UNATTACHED | 862 | 22 | M | 21 16-99 | 19:44 |
23 | Brian Calavan | Pamakids | 804 | 32 | M | 22 16-99 | 19:45 |
24 | Jason Lee | Excelsior Running Club | 961 | 41 | M | 23 16-99 | 19:46 |
25 | Justin Mikecz | Pamakids | 858 | 37 | M | 24 16-99 | 19:47 |
26 | Christopher Jones | Santa Cruz TC | 902 | 35 | M | 25 16-99 | 19:49 |
27 | Jack Wallace | Strawberry Canyon TC | 912 | 27 | M | 26 16-99 | 20:05 |
28 | Stephen Granger-Bevan | Strawberry Canyon TC | 950 | 32 | M | 27 16-99 | 20:15 |
29 | Colin Briskman | UNATTACHED | 963 | 25 | M | 28 16-99 | 20:17 |
30 | Nicolas Jimenez | Buffalo Chips | 933 | 25 | M | 29 16-99 | 20:32 |
31 | Billy Bludgus | Wolfpack RC | 793 | 34 | M | 30 16-99 | 20:40 |
32 | Dayu Tao | Excelsior Running Club | 959 | 32 | M | 31 16-99 | 20:46 |
33 | Nick Enthoven | West Valley Track Club | 962 | 26 | M | 32 16-99 | 20:49 |
34 | David Braund | Wolfpack RC | 795 | 38 | M | 33 16-99 | 20:51 |
35 | Jesus Frutos | UNATTACHED | 917 | 36 | M | 34 16-99 | 20:59 |
36 | Matthew Perez | Strawberry Canyon TC | 868 | 30 | M | 35 16-99 | 21:03 |
37 | Alex Esparza | Wolfpack RC | 954 | 26 | M | 36 16-99 | 21:14 |
38 | Charles Quan | Excelsior Running Club | 960 | 27 | M | 37 16-99 | 21:14 |
39 | Victor Skorapa | Excelsior Running Club | 880 | 22 | M | 38 16-99 | 21:29 |
40 | Jack Lamb | Lake Merritt Joggers and Striders | 847 | 18 | M | 39 16-99 | 21:40 |
41 | Kevin Moore | Excelsior Running Club | 952 | 31 | M | 40 16-99 | 21:48 |
42 | Isaac Medrano | Wolfpack RC | 856 | 38 | M | 41 16-99 | 21:58 |
43 | William Wheeler | Pamakids | 823 | 48 | M | 42 16-99 | 22:05 |
44 | Jeff Huizinga | Pamakids | 837 | 35 | M | 43 16-99 | 22:33 |
45 | Hugo Yescas | UNATTACHED | 892 | 39 | M | 44 16-99 | 23:10 |
46 | Daniel Karbousky | Empire Runners Club | 842 | 32 | M | 45 16-99 | 23:11 |
47 | Kieran Perez | West Valley Track Club | 939 | 22 | M | 46 16-99 | 23:21 |
48 | Jerry Flanagan | Pamakids | 790 | 51 | M | 47 16-99 | 24:07 |
49 | Christopher Gullixson | UNATTACHED | 828 | 18 | M | 48 16-99 | 24:40 |
50 | Grant Fonseca | UNATTACHED | 819 | 21 | M | 49 16-99 | 25:42 |
51 | Dylan Moberly | Empire Runners Club | 926 | 18 | M | 50 16-99 | 25:43 |
52 | Ricardo Hernandez | Empire Runners Club | 832 | 27 | M | 51 16-99 | 25:43 |
53 | Jason Hervey | Wolfpack RC | 955 | 39 | M | 52 16-99 | 26:21 |
54 | Taj Jenkins | UNATTACHED | 839 | 38 | M | 53 16-99 | 27:08 |
55 | Porter Lockert | UNATTACHED | 851 | 12 | M | 2 0-15 | 28:29 |
56 | George Martin | UNATTACHED | 956 | 7 | M | 3 0-15 | 30:32 |