Ilsanjo Classic 2020

Overall Finish List

March 01, 2020


events@empirerunners.org
Classic 10 Miler
Neo-Classic 4 Miler
Bandits

Newt Scoot 1K

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Lucas Bernd 12 10 M 1/9: 0-10 4:27.0 4:26/K
2 Jasper Sabatino 20 10 M 2/9: 0-10 4:27.0 4:27/K
3 Kanato Creekmore 14 8 M 3/9: 0-10 4:28.0 4:27/K
4 Trenton Tracy 22 9 M 4/9: 0-10 5:07.0 5:06/K
5 Holden Sabatino 19 6 M 5/9: 0-10 5:14.0 5:13/K
6 Cole Zanzi 23 5 M 6/9: 0-10 5:57.0 5:57/K
7 Nora Zanzi 24 7 F 1/4: 0-10 5:59.0 5:59/K
8 Heidi Lawson 18 8 F 2/4: 0-10 6:01.0 6:00/K
9 Jackson Balasek 11 3 M 7/9: 0-10 6:44.0 6:44/K
10 Connor Benton 26 7 M 8/9: 0-10 6:58.0 6:57/K
11 Cash Benton 25 7 M 9/9: 0-10 7:06.0 7:06/K
12 Maya Bryant 13 3 F 3/4: 0-10 8:39.0 8:39/K
13 Lilienne Keller 28 3 F 4/4: 0-10 10:40.0 10:40/K
Top  

Classic 10 Miler

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Luis Luna 159 25 M 1/6:20-29 56:42.0 5:54/M
2 Steven Grams 143 17 M 1/2: 0-19 59:22.0 6:11/M
3 Chris Tose 233 24 M 2/6:20-29 1:00:27.0 6:18/M
4 Brandon Bannister 108 44 M 1/18:40-49 1:00:36.0 6:19/M
5 Dean Pollitt 221 32 M 1/15:30-39 1:02:07.0 6:28/M
6 Mario Gopar 220 50 M 1/16:50-59 1:02:23.0 6:30/M
7 Chris Brown 116 45 M 2/18:40-49 1:03:25.0 6:36/M
8 John Litzenberg III 155 49 M 3/18:40-49 1:03:30.0 6:37/M
9 Charlie Newcomb 222 24 M 3/6:20-29 1:05:21.0 6:48/M
10 Patrick Pelham 230 42 M 4/18:40-49 1:06:43.0 6:57/M
11 Francisco Azevedo 106 38 M 2/15:30-39 1:07:51.0 7:04/M
12 Jordan Miller 217 29 M 4/6:20-29 1:08:19.0 7:07/M
13 Alexa Lua 157 26 F 1/3:20-29 1:08:31.0 7:08/M
14 William Tran 210 23 M 5/6:20-29 1:09:22.0 7:14/M
15 Krista Drechsler 129 30 F 1/13:30-39 1:09:43.0 7:16/M
16 David Pillard 188 32 M 3/15:30-39 1:10:13.0 7:19/M
17 Bill Cusworth 123 52 M 2/16:50-59 1:10:26.0 7:20/M
18 Greg Murphy 172 38 M 4/15:30-39 1:10:49.0 7:23/M
19 Michael Doherty 127 35 M 5/15:30-39 1:12:08.0 7:31/M
20 Dan Karbousky 149 35 M 6/15:30-39 1:12:50.0 7:35/M
21 Vince Viloria 211 42 M 5/18:40-49 1:13:04.0 7:37/M
22 Joe Feng 134 47 M 6/18:40-49 1:13:18.0 7:38/M
23 Cathy Dubay 130 55 F 1/9:50-59 1:13:35.0 7:40/M
24 Charlie Gesell 140 53 M 3/16:50-59 1:13:35.0 7:40/M
25 Kenny Brown 117 50 M 4/16:50-59 1:13:42.0 7:41/M
26 Pedro Aviles 105 48 M 7/18:40-49 1:15:10.0 7:50/M
27 Michael Balasek 107 35 M 7/15:30-39 1:15:45.0 7:53/M
28 Bob Rogers 193 63 M 1/5:60-69 1:15:59.0 7:55/M
29 John Fiehrer 224 39 M 8/15:30-39 1:16:03.0 7:55/M
30 Matt Spence 199 34 M 9/15:30-39 1:16:22.0 7:57/M
31 Chris Gardina 139 34 M 10/15:30-39 1:16:23.0 7:57/M
32 Francis Cuneo 122 64 M 2/5:60-69 1:16:38.0 7:59/M
33 Eric Gibbs 142 54 M 5/16:50-59 1:17:54.0 8:07/M
34 Margaret Pedersen 183 25 F 2/3:20-29 1:18:05.0 8:08/M
35 Robert Main 160 61 M 3/5:60-69 1:18:37.0 8:11/M
36 Michael Merritt 166 30 M 11/15:30-39 1:18:50.0 8:13/M
37 Bob Dippel 126 57 M 6/16:50-59 1:19:00.0 8:14/M
38 Jon Morris 171 53 M 7/16:50-59 1:19:08.0 8:15/M
39 Daniel Voit 213 42 M 8/18:40-49 1:19:53.0 8:19/M
40 Steve Enos 132 59 M 8/16:50-59 1:19:59.0 8:20/M
41 Scott Bice 113 45 M 9/18:40-49 1:20:00.0 8:20/M
42 Brian Ambrosini 103 35 M 12/15:30-39 1:20:13.0 8:21/M
43 Scott Duiven 131 50 M 9/16:50-59 1:21:10.0 8:27/M
44 Melissa Sabatino 196 41 F 1/15:40-49 1:21:15.0 8:28/M
45 Jonathan Hoagland 147 45 M 10/18:40-49 1:21:26.0 8:29/M
46 Trista Park 179 35 F 2/13:30-39 1:21:32.0 8:30/M
47 Neil Marcelo OrtÝz Guzman 178 50 M 10/16:50-59 1:21:35.0 8:30/M
48 Kerry Gesell 141 46 F 2/15:40-49 1:22:12.0 8:34/M
49 Trevor Swallow 204 43 M 11/18:40-49 1:22:26.0 8:35/M
50 Matthew Forve 232 44 M 12/18:40-49 1:23:09.0 8:40/M
51 Henry Gage 137 49 M 13/18:40-49 1:23:24.0 8:41/M
52 Angela Sutherland 203 46 F 3/15:40-49 1:25:31.0 8:54/M
53 Serge Guy 219 62 M 4/5:60-69 1:27:18.0 9:06/M
54 Mark Kozlowski 153 57 M 11/16:50-59 1:27:18.0 9:06/M
55 Todd Zwiaska 215 37 M 13/15:30-39 1:27:43.0 9:08/M
56 Margarita Garcia 138 37 F 3/13:30-39 1:28:09.0 9:11/M
57 Shelli Main 161 58 F 2/9:50-59 1:28:13.0 9:11/M
58 Emilie Cates 120 16 F 1/4: 0-19 1:28:28.0 9:13/M
59 Lael Joseph 231 16 F 2/4: 0-19 1:28:29.0 9:13/M
60 Leah Cederborg 110 15 F 3/4: 0-19 1:28:29.0 9:13/M
61 Dave Buerger 118 42 M 14/18:40-49 1:28:46.0 9:15/M
62 Christopher Bertoli 112 37 M 14/15:30-39 1:29:04.0 9:17/M
63 Bob Hostutler 228 45 M 15/18:40-49 1:29:17.0 9:18/M
64 Daved Taylor 216 41 M 16/18:40-49 1:30:25.0 9:25/M
65 Kelly Stempe 201 47 F 4/15:40-49 1:30:36.0 9:26/M
66 Glen Torbert 209 47 M 17/18:40-49 1:31:21.0 9:31/M
67 Brittany Lobo 156 34 F 4/13:30-39 1:31:41.0 9:33/M
68 Julie Frost 136 40 F 5/15:40-49 1:31:43.0 9:33/M
69 Ticiana Moran 170 32 F 5/13:30-39 1:31:50.0 9:34/M
70 Mark Mathewson 164 56 M 12/16:50-59 1:32:35.0 9:39/M
71 Katie Rouse 195 31 F 6/13:30-39 1:33:22.0 9:43/M
72 Jasmine Jackson 148 40 F 6/15:40-49 1:34:15.0 9:49/M
73 Allison Spitzer 200 43 F 7/15:40-49 1:34:36.0 9:51/M
74 Sara Keys 151 43 F 8/15:40-49 1:34:59.0 9:54/M
75 Ximena Ramirez 225 18 F 4/4: 0-19 1:35:09.0 9:55/M
76 Sarah Martin 163 53 F 3/9:50-59 1:35:18.0 9:56/M
77 Greg Vissman 212 58 M 13/16:50-59 1:36:27.0 10:03/M
78 Tatjana Omrcen 177 58 F 4/9:50-59 1:36:34.0 10:04/M
79 Sarena Stern 202 36 F 7/13:30-39 1:38:26.0 10:15/M
80 Sara Thompson 208 41 F 9/15:40-49 1:38:26.0 10:15/M
81 Katie Drake 128 38 F 8/13:30-39 1:39:12.0 10:20/M
82 Katie Coffey 229 35 F 9/13:30-39 1:39:12.0 10:20/M
83 Jaime Dahl 125 35 F 10/13:30-39 1:39:19.0 10:21/M
84 Greg Braden 226 50 M 14/16:50-59 1:39:31.0 10:22/M
85 Amanda Keillor 150 35 F 11/13:30-39 1:39:56.0 10:25/M
86 Asher Nathan 174 72 M 1/1:70-99 1:40:21.0 10:27/M
87 Stephanie Miller 168 24 F 3/3:20-29 1:40:22.0 10:27/M
88 Tanya Narath 173 56 F 5/9:50-59 1:47:56.0 11:15/M
89 Emmett Kirby 152 10 M 2/2: 0-19 1:48:37.0 11:19/M
90 Carrie Peterson-Kirby 186 46 F 10/15:40-49 1:48:38.0 11:19/M
91 Dave Blum 114 56 M 15/16:50-59 1:50:11.0 11:29/M
92 Sarah Wolff 214 42 F 11/15:40-49 1:50:13.0 11:29/M
93 John Martin 218 45 M 18/18:40-49 1:51:07.0 11:34/M
94 Deanna Alberigi 101 52 F 6/9:50-59 1:53:44.0 11:51/M
95 Kelly Silverstein 198 52 F 7/9:50-59 1:54:51.0 11:58/M
96 Robert Thille 207 52 M 16/16:50-59 1:54:51.0 11:58/M
97 Rafael Dahis 124 31 M 15/15:30-39 1:55:49.0 12:04/M
98 Epi Nunez 176 26 M 6/6:20-29 1:57:05.0 12:12/M
99 Heather Cafferata 119 38 F 12/13:30-39 1:58:05.0 12:18/M
100 Sarah Phelps 187 35 F 13/13:30-39 1:58:06.0 12:18/M
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Erica Metz 167 43 F 12/15:40-49 1:58:47.0 12:22/M
102 Teresa Ramirez 191 56 F 8/9:50-59 1:59:40.0 12:28/M
103 Dana Benten 227 46 F 13/15:40-49 2:01:43.0 12:41/M
104 Janin Comiskey 121 45 F 14/15:40-49 2:05:26.0 13:04/M
105 Terry Miller 169 50 F 9/9:50-59 2:05:27.0 13:04/M
106 Diana Teeter 206 66 F 1/2:60-69 2:06:19.0 13:09/M
107 Deble Faulkner 133 64 F 2/2:60-69 2:17:53.0 14:22/M
108 Andrea Foster 135 46 F 15/15:40-49 2:20:05.0 14:35/M
109 William Parks 181 67 M 5/5:60-69 2:27:12.0 15:20/M
Top  

Neo-Classic 4 Miler

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Kelsey Cody 700 33 M 1/2:30-39 25:11.0 6:18/M
2 Hanne Thomsen 755 12 F 1/3: 0-19 25:19.0 6:20/M
3 Guy Schott 749 57 M 1/6:50-59 26:14.0 6:33/M
4 Niels Thomsen 756 56 M 2/6:50-59 26:50.0 6:42/M
5 Andy Howard 717 58 M 3/6:50-59 28:21.0 7:05/M
6 Fletcher Crowell 705 7 M 1/4: 0-19 29:09.0 7:17/M
7 Brandon Crowell 704 45 M 1/4:40-49 29:10.0 7:17/M
8 Bryan Porter 740 57 M 4/6:50-59 29:17.0 7:19/M
9 Kelly Ericksen 767 47 M 2/4:40-49 31:19.0 7:50/M
10 Josephine Rivera-Hoagland 743 14 F 2/3: 0-19 31:20.0 7:50/M
11 David Park 737 35 M 2/2:30-39 31:37.0 7:54/M
12 Lon Wiley 761 71 M 1/4:70-99 32:25.0 8:06/M
13 Gretchen Forrey 710 31 F 1/9:30-39 32:32.0 8:08/M
14 Willem Duiven 707 15 M 2/4: 0-19 32:42.0 8:11/M
15 Aiden Smith 753 11 M 3/4: 0-19 32:49.0 8:12/M
16 Cynthia Nakatani 731 49 F 1/6:40-49 33:02.0 8:15/M
17 Nuvit Salz 748 59 F 1/7:50-59 34:41.0 8:40/M
18 Jon Hermstad 714 71 M 2/4:70-99 34:45.0 8:41/M
19 Ethan Schwebel 751 21 M 1/4:20-29 35:26.0 8:51/M
20 Karen Kissick 724 62 F 1/5:60-69 35:53.0 8:58/M
21 Lindsay Lawson 725 36 F 2/9:30-39 36:27.0 9:07/M
22 Jillian Bryant 698 33 F 3/9:30-39 36:32.0 9:08/M
23 Jocelyn Mendoza 729 25 F 1/3:20-29 37:38.0 9:24/M
24 Della Mae Chadwick 762 44 F 2/6:40-49 37:46.0 9:26/M
25 Teresa James 721 51 F 2/7:50-59 38:04.0 9:31/M
26 Kevin Teuscher 754 68 M 1/3:60-69 38:07.0 9:32/M
27 George Freund 711 69 M 2/3:60-69 38:14.0 9:33/M
28 Corey Buck 764 25 M 2/4:20-29 39:10.0 9:47/M
29 Dara Hill 715 67 F 2/5:60-69 39:14.0 9:48/M
30 Macy Juhola 723 38 F 4/9:30-39 39:23.0 9:51/M
31 Lisa Titus Isabeau 719 61 F 3/5:60-69 39:26.0 9:51/M
32 Georgina Bernal-Garcia 697 45 F 3/6:40-49 39:38.0 9:54/M
33 April Ochoa 733 33 F 5/9:30-39 39:39.0 9:55/M
34 Lori Cronin 703 49 F 4/6:40-49 39:46.0 9:56/M
35 Eric Nogleberg 765 53 M 5/6:50-59 40:24.0 10:06/M
36 Alex Mendoza 728 26 M 3/4:20-29 41:06.0 10:16/M
37 Catherine Lese Schwebel 750 55 F 3/7:50-59 41:33.0 10:23/M
38 Marty Schwebel 752 54 M 6/6:50-59 41:34.0 10:23/M
39 Robert M Rusert 746 69 M 3/3:60-69 42:04.0 10:31/M
40 Joslyn Tribbey 758 10 F 3/3: 0-19 42:53.0 10:43/M
41 Suzanne Tribbey 759 42 F 5/6:40-49 42:57.0 10:44/M
42 Stephanie Olsen 735 32 F 6/9:30-39 43:08.0 10:47/M
43 Erik Padilla 736 40 M 3/4:40-49 43:09.0 10:47/M
44 Joni Fausone 766 58 F 4/7:50-59 43:28.0 10:52/M
45 Lois Downy 706 53 F 5/7:50-59 43:53.0 10:58/M
46 Lauren Rusert 744 31 F 7/9:30-39 45:18.0 11:19/M
47 Steven Campbell 699 48 M 4/4:40-49 45:22.0 11:20/M
48 Katie McMillan 727 38 F 8/9:30-39 46:36.0 11:39/M
49 William Marshall 726 79 M 3/4:70-99 46:55.0 11:44/M
50 Melinda Rivera 742 50 F 6/7:50-59 47:24.0 11:51/M
51 Gabriel Halstad 712 9 M 4/4: 0-19 48:50.0 12:12/M
52 Kaylee Valenzuela 760 27 F 2/3:20-29 50:38.0 12:39/M
53 Amber Fauber 708 28 F 3/3:20-29 50:39.0 12:40/M
54 Deborah Buck 763 58 F 7/7:50-59 51:59.0 13:00/M
55 Anne O'Donnell 734 67 F 4/5:60-69 53:09.0 13:17/M
56 John Holden 716 70 M 4/4:70-99 54:33.0 13:38/M
57 Stephanie Baldwin 696 41 F 6/6:40-49 54:48.0 13:42/M
58 Kristy Nelson 732 30 F 9/9:30-39 56:52.0 14:13/M
59 Lourdes Rusert 745 64 F 5/5:60-69 1:00:12.0 15:03/M
60 Robert Rusert Jr 747 29 M 4/4:20-29 1:02:49.0 15:42/M